WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

KOCHETOV VLADIMIR


Master No 1917
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.96 75 km CT 
2. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.97 65 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.98 42 km FT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.98 63 km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 07.02.99 45 km CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.99 90 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.00 76 km FT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.01 58 km CT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.02 50 km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.04 42,5 km FT 

Master No 2143
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.97 75 km CT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 14.01.01 50 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.02 60 km FT 
4. Tartu Maraton EST 10.02.02 42 km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.03 49 km FT 
7. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.03 90 km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.04 53 km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.05 76 km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 

Master No 2638
1. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.03 49 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.04 70 km CT 
4. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.04 51 km FT 
5. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju Classic 
FRA 11.02.06 50 km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.06 62 km CT 
8. Vasaloppet:
   Vasaloppet 
SWE 05.03.06 90 km CT 
9. Tartu Maraton EST 18.02.07 63 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.08 54 KM CT 

Master No 3054
1. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.07 40 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.08 42 Km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 09.02.08 50 Km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.08 50 Km CT 
7. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.08 90 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.09 53 Km CT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.09 54 Km CT 
10. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 21.02.10 63 Km CT 

Master No 3193
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 09.01.05 50 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.06 70 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.06 50 km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.07 50 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.07 90 km CT 
6. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie CL 
USA 21.02.09 53 kM CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Obertilliach 
AUT 23.01.10 42 Km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne FRA 13.02.10 50 Km CT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 
10. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 20.02.11 63 Km CT 

Master No 3257
1. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.08 70 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.08 50 Km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska 50 
CZE 11.01.09 50 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL Obertilliach 
AUT 17.01.09 42 Km CT 
5. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Kangaroo Hoppet 
AUS 29.08.09 25 Km FT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.10 50 Km CT 
7. Vasaloppet:
   Main Race 
SWE 07.03.10 90 Km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.11 40 Km CT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 

Master No 3723
1. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 25.01.09 70 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.09 50 Km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Patria Direct 
CZE 10.01.10 50 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main Race 
FIN 26.02.11 50 Km CT 
6. Vasaloppet:
   Main Race 
SWE 06.03.11 90 Km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 19.02.12 63 KM CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
9. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 50 
FRA 09.02.13 50 km  CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.13 55 km CT 

Master No 3947
1. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 07.02.10 42 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.12 50 KM CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.12 90 km CT 
7. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.13 54 km CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 16.03.13 54 km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne FRA 08.02.14 50 Km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.14 42 Km FT 

Master No 4176
1. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 06.02.11 42 Km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 19.01.13 42 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 03.03.13 90 km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.14 32 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 07.02.15 56 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.15 51 Km CT 
9. Bieg Piastow POL 28.02.15 50 Km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.15 54 Km CT 

Master No 4526
1. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 05.02.12 50km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.14 90 Km CT 
5. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.15 50 Km CT 
6. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.15 54 Km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 27.02.16 50 Km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 13.03.16 42 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 19.03.16 54 Km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   Transju'Classic 
FRA 11.02.17 50 km CT 


Back


  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Kangaroo Hoppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System