WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

PALLISER ROBERT


Master No 1079
1. Gatineau Loppet:
   Gatineau 55 
CAN 21.02.93 55 km FT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.94 45 km FT 
3. American Birkebeiner USA 26.02.94 52 km FT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.95 50 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 05.03.95 90 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.95 55 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne FRA 18.02.96 76 km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.96 42 km FT 
9. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.97 65 km FT 
10. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.97 55 km CT 

Master No 1539
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.98 42 km FT 
2. La Transjurassienne FRA 21.02.99 76 km FT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.99 75 km CT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.99 90 km CT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 20.03.99 58 km CT 
6. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.00 70 km FT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.00 51 km CT 
8. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 14.01.01 50 km CT 
9. Dolomitenlauf AUT 21.01.01 50 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.01 42 km FT 

Master No 1697
1. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.97 70 km FT 
2. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.97 58 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.00 51 km FT 
4. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.01 50 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.01 90 km CT 
6. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.02 46,7 km FT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.02 42 km FT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Kangaroo Hoppet 
AUS 31.08.02 42 km FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
10. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 

Master No 1837
1. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.97 90 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.02 60 km FT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 23.03.02 58 km CT 
4. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.03 45 km CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.03 60 km CT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.03 42 km FT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.04 50 km CT 
8. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.04 50 km FT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.04 51 km FT 

Master No 2019
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.03 50 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.03 90 km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 22.03.03 58 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.04 70 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.04 50 km CT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.04 42 km FT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 28.08.04 42 km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf AUT 23.01.05 60 km FT 
9. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 06.02.05 63 km FT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.05 76 km FT 

Master No 2252
1. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 25.02.97 90 km FT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.04 53 km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 20.03.04 54 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.05 70 km CT 
5. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 13.02.05 50 km FT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 13.03.05 42 km FT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 27.08.05 42 km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.06 42 km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.06 50 km FT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju Classic 
FRA 11.02.06 50 km CT 

Master No 2359
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.97 50 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar Tue 
SWE 02.03.99 90 km FT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.06 60 km FT 
6. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.06 70 km CT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.06 50 km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 
FRA 12.02.06 76 km FT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.06 51 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 12.03.06 42 km FT 

Master No 2628
1. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spår 
SWE 23.02.03 90 km CT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.06 50 km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.06 54 km CT 
4. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 26.08.06 28 km FT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.07 40 km FT 
7. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.07 51 km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 19.01.08 42 Km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 09.02.08 50 Km CT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.08 50 Km CT 

Master No 2629
1. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 26.02.01 90 km CT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.06 53 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.07 40 km CT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.07 42 km FT 
5. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.07 42 KM FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.08 42 Km FT 
8. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.08 70 Km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne FRA 10.02.08 50 Km FT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.08 50 Km FT 

Master No 2787
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.07 53 km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.08 42 km FT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.08 90 Km CT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.08 54 KM CT 
6. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 30.08.08 42 Km FT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL Obertilliach 
AUT 17.01.09 42 Km CT 
8. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 25.01.09 70 Km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.09 50 Km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 

Master No 3067
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.07 53 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.07 90 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.08 50 Km CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska 50 
CZE 11.01.09 50 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.09 60 Km FT 
6. Tartu Maraton EST 15.02.09 63 Km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.09 50 Km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.09 42 Km FT 
9. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 06.03.10 50 Km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 

Master No 3253
1. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.09 90 Km CT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.10 49 Km CT 
3. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 28.08.10 42 Km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main Race 
AUT 23.01.11 42 km FT 
5. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 06.02.11 42 Km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   Main Race 
FRA 13.02.11 40 Km FT 
8. American Birkebeiner:
   Main Race 
USA 26.02.11 50 Km FT 
9. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 05.03.11 50 Km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 

Master No 3254
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.08 53 Km CT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   OPPET SPOR 
SWE 23.02.09 90 Km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.09 54 Km CT 
4. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Kangaroo Hoppet 
AUS 29.08.09 25 Km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.10 50 Km CT 
6. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 07.03.10 50 Km FT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 14.03.10 42 Km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.11 42 Km FT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.11 40 Km CT 

Master No 3537
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.00 48 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   Oppet Spar 
SWE 01.03.10 90 Km CT 
3. Bieg Piastow POL 06.03.11 50 Km FT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 
5. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 27.08.11 42 KM FT 
6. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
7. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 
8. König Ludwig Lauf:
   50 km FT 
GER 04.02.12 50 KM FT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.12 50 KM FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.12 42 KM FT 

Master No 3700
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.01 48 km FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.12 42 KM FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 05.02.12 50 km CT 
4. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.12 50 KM CT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
6. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
8. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.13 70 km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.13 42 km FT 

Master No 3887
1. Bieg Piastow POL 04.03.12 50 KM FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 19.01.13 42 km CT 
3. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.13 55 km CT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spår 
SWE 25.02.13 90 km CT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 15.03.13 54 km CT 
6. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 24.08.13 42 Km FT 
7. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.14 70 Km CT 
8. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.14 46 km FT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 22.02.14 50 Km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.14 42 Km FT 

Master No 4059
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.02 50 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.13 42 km FT 
3. Bieg Piastow POL 02.03.13 50 km CT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 16.03.13 54 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 46 km CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.14 90 Km CT 
7. Vasaloppet China CHN 02.01.15 50 Km CT 
8. American Birkebeiner:
   Open Track 
USA 18.01.15 50 Km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 07.02.15 56 Km CT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.15 50 Km CT 

Master No 4494
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.14 42 Km FT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.14 51 Km FT 
3. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 01.03.15 90 Km CT 
4. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 15.08.15 42 Km FT 
5. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 22.08.15 42 Km FT 
6. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 31.01.16 70 Km CT 
7. American Birkebeiner:
   Main 
USA 20.02.16 50 Km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 13.03.16 42 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 19.03.16 54 Km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow:
   Main 
POL 04.03.17 50 Km CT 

Master No 4496
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.14 51 Km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 14.03.14 54 Km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.15 57 Km CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.15 50 Km FT 
6. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 02.03.15 90 Km CT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.15 42 Km FT 
8. Fossavatnsgangan ISL 02.05.15 50 Km CT 
9. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie Tour Open Track 
USA 17.01.16 44 Km FT 
10. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 27.08.16 42 km FT 

Master No 4759
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 23.01.16 42 Km CT 
2. Gatineau Loppet:
   CT 
CAN 27.02.16 51 Km CT 
3. Vasaloppet:
   Main 
SWE 06.03.16 90 Km CT 
4. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 03.09.16 42 km FT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 12.03.17 42 km FT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 18.03.17 54 km CT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 26.08.17 42 Km FT 
8. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie Tour 
USA 13.01.18 47 km FT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   FT 
GER 03.02.18 44 km FT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   Classic 
FRA 10.02.18 59 km CT 

Master No 4760
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main 
AUT 24.01.16 42 Km FT 
2. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main FT 
CAN 28.02.16 51 Km FT 
3. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 02.09.17 42 Km FT 
4. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 28.01.18 70 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 04.02.18 44 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   Marathon 
FRA 11.02.18 45 km FT 
7. Vasaloppet:
   Main 
SWE 04.03.18 90 km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 11.03.18 42 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 17.03.18 54 Km CT 
10. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Main 
ISL 28.04.18 50 Km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Kangaroo Hoppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System