WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

CAVIET NANCY LUCIENNE


Master No 1035
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.93 42 km FT 
2. Gatineau Loppet:
   Gatineau 55 
CAN 19.02.94 55 km FT 
3. American Birkebeiner USA 26.02.94 52 km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.95 60 km FT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.95 65 km FT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.95 55 km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.95 55 km CT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 26.08.95 42 km FT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.96 75 km CT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 26.02.96 90 km CT 

Master No 1852
1. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.97 55 km FT 
2. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.97 65 km CT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.99 90 km CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.02 50 km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.02 42 km FT 
6. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
7. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 22.03.03 58 km CT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.04 53 km CT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.04 51 km FT 

Master No 2835
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.90 42 km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.04 50 km FT 
3. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.04 42,5 km FT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 09.01.05 50 km CT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   Women's Race 
FRA 20.02.05 50 km FT 
6. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 12.02.06 63 km FT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 26.08.06 28 km FT 
8. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 11.02.07 50 km FT 
9. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 19.01.08 42 Km CT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.09 50 Km CT 

Master No 3165
1.   ..   
2. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 10.01.02 30 km FT 
3. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 23.01.03 20 km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.03 23 km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   La Mini-Trans 
FRA 19.02.05 25 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   INGA LAAMI 
NOR 10.03.07 30 KM CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz LAuf 
AUT 20.01.08 25 Km FT 
8. Bieg Piastow POL 08.03.09 30 Km FT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Frauenlauf 
SUI 07.03.10 17 Km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.11 29 Km FT 

Master No 3965
1. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.08 42 km FT 
2. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 13.02.10 50 Km CT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 14.03.10 42 Km FT 
5. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main Race 
CAN 19.02.11 53 Km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
9. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 
10. American Birkebeiner:
   Open Track 
USA 18.01.15 50 Km CT 

Master No 4802
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 12.03.89 42 km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short 
GER 07.02.10 23 Km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Inga Laami * 
NOR 10.03.12 15/30 KM CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.13 20 km FT 
5. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 19.01.14 20 km FT 
6. Vasaloppet China:
   Half Vasa 
CHN 04.01.17 25 km CT 
7. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Marchablanca 
ARG 20.08.17 21 km FT 
8. Vasaloppet:
   TjejVasan 
SWE 24.02.18 30 km CT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Australian Birkebeiner 
AUS 25.08.18 21 km FT 
10. Merino Muster:
   Snow Rake 
NZL 01.09.18 21 km FT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System