WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

AMPEZZAN CORRADO


Master No 651
1. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.87 90 km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.87 42 km FT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 24.01.88 60 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 31.01.88 64 km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.03.88 65 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 19.02.89 65 km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.89 55 km CT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.90 45 km CT 
9. Gatineau Loppet:
   Gatineau 55 
CAN 17.02.91 55 km FT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.91 48 km FT 

Master No 1001
1. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.86 89 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.92 60 km FT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 23.02.92 76 km FT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.94 75 km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.95 65 km FT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.95 55 km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 12.02.95 60 km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 12.03.95 42 km FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.96 50 km FT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.96 52 km FT 

Master No 1451
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.96 42 km FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.97 65 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.97 55 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.98 63 km FT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.98 90 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.98 58 km CT 
7. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 14.02.99 50 km FT 
8. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 19.02.00 50 km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 10.02.01 52 km CT 
10. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 18.02.01 50 km FT 

Master No 1701
1. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.01 70 km FT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.02 50 km CT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 17.02.02 54 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spĺr 
SWE 24.02.02 90 km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.02 42 km FT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 23.03.02 58 km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
8. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.03 49 km CT 
9. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.03 63 km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.03 45 km CT 

Master No 1901
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.03 50 km FT 
2. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 22.03.03 58 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.04 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.04 70 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.04 50 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   Women's Race 
FRA 15.02.04 50 km FT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.04 60 km CT 
9. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spĺr 
SWE 01.03.04 90 km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.04 42 km FT 

Master No 2251
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 09.01.05 50 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.05 70 km CT 
3. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 27.02.05 90 km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 13.03.05 42 km FT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 27.08.05 42 km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.06 42 km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.06 50 km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.06 53 km FT 

Master No 2401
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
2. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju Classic 
FRA 11.02.06 50 km CT 
3. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.06 50 km CT 
4. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.06 51 km FT 
5. Vasaloppet:
   Vasaloppet 
SWE 05.03.06 90 km CT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 12.03.06 42 km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.06 54 km CT 
8. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.07 40 km CT 
10. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 11.02.07 50 km FT 

Master No 2601
1. Vasaloppet:
   Oppet Spor 
SWE 25.02.07 90 km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.07 42 km FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 19.01.08 42 Km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.08 70 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.08 50 Km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 09.02.08 50 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.08 53 Km CT 
9. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie CL 
USA 23.02.08 51 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.08 54 KM CT 

Master No 2751
1. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.07 90 km CT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.08 53 Km FT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska 50 
CZE 11.01.09 50 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL Obertilliach 
AUT 17.01.09 42 Km CT 
6. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 25.01.09 70 Km CT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.09 50 Km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne FRA 07.02.09 50 Km CT 
9. Tartu Maraton EST 15.02.09 63 Km CT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.09 50 Km CT 

Master No 2951
1. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.08 90 Km CT 
2. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 30.08.08 42 Km FT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.09 50 Km FT 
4. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.09 54 Km CT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Patria Direct 
CZE 10.01.10 50 Km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Obertilliach 
AUT 23.01.10 42 Km CT 
8. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 07.02.10 42 km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 13.02.10 50 Km CT 

Master No 3151
1. La Transjurassienne FRA 14.02.10 54 Km FT 
2. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.10 49 Km CT 
3. American Birkebeiner USA 27.02.10 54 Km CT 
4. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 06.03.10 50 Km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 14.03.10 42 Km FT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main Race 
CZE 09.01.11 50 Km CT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
9. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 
10. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.11 42 Km FT 

Master No 3351
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 21.02.10 53 Km FT 
2. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 07.03.10 50 Km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 06.02.11 42 Km CT 
4. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.11 40 Km CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main Race 
FIN 26.02.11 50 Km CT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 
8. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
9. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
10. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 

Master No 3501
1.   ..   
2.   ..   
3. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 28.08.10 42 Km FT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.11 50 Km FT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.12 42 KM FT 
6. Tartu Maraton EST 19.02.12 63 KM CT 
7. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spĺr 
SWE 26.02.12 90 KM CT 
8. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.12 50 KM CT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.12 42 KM FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 

Master No 3651
1. Bieg Piastow POL 04.03.12 50 KM FT 
2. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 19.01.13 42 km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.13 70 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.13 50 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 50 
FRA 09.02.13 50 km  CT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
9. Vasaloppet SWE 03.03.13 90 km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.13 42 km FT 

Master No 4401
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 24.01.82 25 km FT 
2. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 28.01.88 25 km CL CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Bedrichovsk 
CZE 08.01.10 30 Km FT 
4. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 17.03.13 25 km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Halbmarathon 
SUI 09.03.14 21 Km FT 
6. Bieg Piastow POL 01.03.15 25 Km CT 
7. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short 
ISL 30.04.15 25 Km FT 
8. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Marchablanca 
ARG 17.08.15 21 Km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short C 
GER 05.02.17 19 km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   La Trans 25 F 
FRA 12.02.17 25 km FT 

Master No 4451
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.13 50 km FT 
2. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 16.03.13 50 km FT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.14 70 Km CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.15 50 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 17.01.15 42 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.15 46 km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow POL 28.02.15 50 Km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.15 42 Km FT 
9. Ushuaia Loppet ARG 09.08.15 42 Km FT 
10. Tartu Maraton:
   Main 
EST 26.02.17 34 km CT 

Master No 4601
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 22.01.15 22 Km CT 
2. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short 
ISL 02.05.15 25 Km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska25 
CZE 09.01.16 12 Km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Short 
FIN 27.02.16 32 Km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Halb Marathon 
SUI 13.03.16 21 Km FT 
6. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short C 
CAN 18.02.17 27 km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton:
   Short 
EST 26.02.17 16 km CT 
8. Bieg Piastow:
   Short C 
POL 05.03.17 25 km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short FT 
GER 03.02.18 21 km FT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   Short CL 
FRA 10.02.18 25 km CT 

Master No 4651
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   classic 
AUT 23.01.16 20 Km CT 
2. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 28.01.16 17 km CT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Short 
FIN 28.02.16 20 Km FT 
4. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short F 
CAN 19.02.17 27 km FT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Night Race 
SUI 09.03.17 17 km FT 
6. Vasaloppet China:
   Short 
CHN 04.01.18 25 Km CT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short CL 
GER 04.02.18 21 km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne:
   Short FT 
FRA 11.02.18 25 km FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Short 
CZE 17.02.18 25 km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow:
   Short CT 
POL 04.03.18 25 Km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System