WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

NARDELLI PAOLO


Master No 1122
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.94 75 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 06.03.94 90 km CT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 13.03.94 42 km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.95 60 km FT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.95 65 km FT 
6. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.95 52 km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.95 55 km CT 
8. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.96 55 km FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.96 50 km FT 
10. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.97 65 km CT 

Master No 1350
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.96 42 km FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.97 65 km FT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.97 70 km FT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.97 55 km FT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.97 58 km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.98 42 km FT 
7. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.98 23 km FT 
8. Tartu Maraton EST 14.02.99 63 km CT 
9. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.99 90 km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.00 76 km FT 

Master No 1450
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 24.01.99 65 km FT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 31.01.99 70 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.99 55 km FT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.99 42 km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.00 53 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.00 58 km CT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 14.01.01 50 km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.01 48 km FT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.01 51 km FT 
10. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.01 90 km CT 

Master No 1750
1. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.01 70 km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.01 46 km FT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.01 42 km FT 
4. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 10.02.02 50 km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.02 44 km CT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
8. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.03 63 km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne FRA 16.02.03 76 km FT 
10. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.03 90 km CT 

Master No 2100
1. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.03 42 km FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.04 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.04 50 km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.04 53 km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.05 76 km FT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.05 60 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 

Master No 2550
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 23.01.05 60 km FT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.05 70 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.05 50 km FT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 13.03.05 42 km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 
FRA 12.02.06 54 km FT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.06 50 km CT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.06 54 km CT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.07 50 km CT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
10. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.08 90 Km CT 

Master No 3150
1.   ..   
2. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.07 40 km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.08 42 Km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne FRA 10.02.08 50 Km FT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 15.02.09 63 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.10 49 Km CT 
9. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 07.03.10 50 Km FT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.11 50 Km FT 

Master No 3650
1.   ..   
2. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 25.01.09 70 Km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.09 50 Km FT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.09 42 Km FT 
5. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Obertilliach 
AUT 23.01.10 42 Km CT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
7. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 12.02.12 63 KM FT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.12 50 KM FT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow POL 02.03.13 50 km CT 

Master No 4413
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
2. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.11 42 Km FT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 50 
FRA 09.02.13 50 km  CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.14 90 Km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 08.02.15 63 Km FT 
8. Bieg Piastow POL 28.02.15 50 Km CT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main 50km 
CZE 10.01.16 16 Km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main C 
CAN 18.02.17 51 km CT 

Master No 4750
1. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.13 70 km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.13 42 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.14 46 km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 23.01.16 42 Km CT 
5. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Main 
ISL 30.04.16 50 Km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   Transju'Classic 
FRA 11.02.17 50 km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow:
   Main 
POL 04.03.17 50 Km CT 
8. Vasaloppet China:
   Main 
CHN 04.01.18 50 Km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 24.02.18 50 Km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken CT/FT 
NOR 16.03.18 54 km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System