WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

ŠVACH RUDOLF


Master No 2169
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.02 50 km CT 
2. La Transjurassienne FRA 17.02.02 54 km FT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.02 42 km FT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 23.03.02 58 km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
6. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.03 49 km FT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.03 45 km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.04 60 km CT 
10. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 

Master No 3429
1. Vasaloppet SWE 03.03.02 90 km CT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.03 49 km CT 
4. American Birkebeiner USA 22.02.03 51 km FT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.04 42 km FT 
6. Dolomitenlauf AUT 23.01.05 60 km FT 
7. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.06 70 km CT 
8. Tartu Maraton EST 18.02.07 63 km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.07 50 km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 06.03.10 50 Km CT 

Master No 3430
1. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 30.08.03 21 km FT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.04 50 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.05 50 km FT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.07 42 km FT 
5. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.10 50 Km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 07.03.10 50 Km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne:
   Main Race 
FRA 13.02.11 40 Km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 

Master No 4742
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 09.01.05 50 km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.05 50 km CT 
3. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 10.02.08 50 Km FT 
4. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Free Tech. 
FIN 28.02.10 50 Km  FT 
6. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main Race 
AUT 23.01.11 42 km FT 
7. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.11 40 Km CT 
8. Bieg Piastow POL 06.03.11 50 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
10. Tartu Maraton EST 17.02.13 63 km CT 

Master No 4743
1. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Patria Direct 
CZE 10.01.10 50 Km CT 
2. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 05.03.11 50 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf:
   50 km FT 
GER 04.02.12 50 KM FT 
5. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.12 51 KM CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 16.03.12 54 km CT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 16.03.13 50 km FT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.14 32 km FT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 12.03.17 42 km FT 
10. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 28.01.18 70 Km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System