WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

LEPPÄNEN EERO


Master No 2220
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.03 60 km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 22.03.03 58 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.04 70 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.05 50 km FT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 13.03.05 42 km FT 
9. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 
FRA 12.02.06 76 km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.06 50 km CT 

Master No 3140
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
2. Tartu Maraton EST 18.02.07 63 km CT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.07 50 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.08 70 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.08 42 km FT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL Obertilliach 
AUT 17.01.09 42 Km CT 
8. La Transjurassienne FRA 07.02.09 50 Km CT 
9. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.09 90 Km CT 
10. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon:
   Main Race 
JPN 13.02.11 50 Km FT 

Master No 3360
1. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.08 50 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.09 60 Km FT 
4. La Transjurassienne FRA 08.02.09 54 Km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.09 50 Km FT 
6. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.09 54 Km CT 
8. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
9. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 21.02.10 63 Km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.12 51 KM CT 

Master No 3630
1. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Patria Direct 
CZE 10.01.10 50 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.11 42 Km FT 
3. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 05.03.11 50 Km CT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 11.02.12 50 KM CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.12 51 KM FT 
8. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.12 90 km CT 
9. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.13 70 km CT 
10. Tartu Maraton EST 17.02.13 63 km CT 

Master No 3870
1. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 06.02.11 42 Km CT 
2. Bieg Piastow POL 06.03.11 50 Km FT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.12 42 KM FT 
4. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.12 54 KM FT 
5. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
7. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.13 54 km CT 
8. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 16.03.13 50 km FT 
9. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 09.02.14 51 km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 14.03.14 54 Km CT 

Master No 4790
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.15 50 Km CT 
2. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 07.02.15 56 Km CT 
3. Tartu Maraton EST 15.02.15 63 Km CT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 20.03.15 54 Km CT 
5. Fossavatnsgangan ISL 02.05.15 50 Km CT 
6. Ushuaia Loppet ARG 09.08.15 42 Km FT 
7. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 31.01.16 70 Km CT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 27.02.16 50 Km CT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 13.03.16 42 Km FT 
10. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 20.01.18 42 Km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System