Master Details

KOCHETOV VLADIMIR

Master No 1917
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-1996 75 km CT
#2 Tartu Maraton 09-02-1997 65 km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-1998 42 km FT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-1998 63 km FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 07-02-1999 45 km CT
#6 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne 20-02-2000 76 km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2001 58 km CT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2002 50 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2004 42,5 km FT
Master No 2143
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-1997 75 km CT
#2 Jizerská Padesatka 14-01-2001 50 km CT
#3 Marcialonga 27-01-2002 60 km FT
#4 Tartu Maraton 10-02-2002 42 km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2003 49 km FT
#7 Vasaloppet 02-03-2003 90 km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2004 53 km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne 20-02-2005 76 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-2005 54 km CT
Master No 2638
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2003 49 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2004 50 km FT
#3 Marcialonga 25-01-2004 70 km CT
#4 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2004 51 km FT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
#6 La Transjurassienne La Transju Classic 11-02-2006 50 km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2006 62 km CT
#8 Vasaloppet Vasaloppet 05-03-2006 90 km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton 18-02-2007 63 km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
Master No 3054
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2007 40 km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 20-01-2008 42 Km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 09-02-2008 50 Km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2008 50 Km CT
#7 Vasaloppet 02-03-2008 90 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2009 53 Km CT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2009 54 Km CT
#10 Tartu Maraton Main Race 21-02-2010 63 Km CT
Master No 3193
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 09-01-2005 50 km CT
#2 Marcialonga 29-01-2006 70 km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2006 50 km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2007 50 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 04-03-2007 90 km CT
#6 American Birkebeiner Birkie CL 21-02-2009 53 kM CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Classic Obertilliach 23-01-2010 42 Km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne 13-02-2010 50 Km CT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 20-03-2010 54 Km CT
#10 Tartu Maraton Main Race 20-02-2011 63 Km CT
Master No 3257
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 27-01-2008 70 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2008 50 Km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50 11-01-2009 50 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf CL Obertilliach 17-01-2009 42 Km CT
#5 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 29-08-2009 25 Km FT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-2010 50 Km CT
#7 Vasaloppet Main Race 07-03-2010 90 Km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne 12-02-2011 40 Km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 19-03-2011 54 Km CT
Master No 3723
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Main Race 25-01-2009 70 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2009 50 Km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct 10-01-2010 50 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 22-01-2011 42 Km CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto Main Race 26-02-2011 50 Km CT
#6 Vasaloppet Main Race 06-03-2011 90 Km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton 19-02-2012 63 KM CT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
#9 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 50 09-02-2013 50 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2013 55 km CT
Master No 3947
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Main Race 31-01-2010 70 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 07-02-2010 42 km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 21-01-2012 42 KM CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2012 50 KM CT
#6 Vasaloppet 04-03-2012 90 km CT
#7 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2013 54 km CT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 16-03-2013 54 km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne 08-02-2014 50 Km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2014 42 Km FT
Master No 4176
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 06-02-2011 42 Km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2013 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 19-01-2013 42 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 03-03-2013 90 km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2014 32 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 07-02-2015 56 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2015 51 Km CT
#9 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2015 54 Km CT
Master No 4526
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2012 50 km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#4 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#6 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2015 54 Km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto Main 27-02-2016 50 Km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Main 19-03-2016 54 Km CT
#10 La Transjurassienne Transju’Classic 11-02-2017 50 km CT
Master No 4888
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 27-01-2013 70 km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2013 50 km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 17-01-2015 42 Km CT
#4 Vasaloppet 08-03-2015 90 Km CT
#5 Gatineau Loppet Main C 18-02-2017 51 km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet Main 18-03-2017 54 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne Classic 10-02-2018 59 km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Main 10-02-2019 50 km CT
#10 Tartu Maraton Main 17-02-2019 63 km CT
Back