Master Details

PALLISER ROBERT

Master No 1079
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet Gatineau 55 21-02-1993 55 km FT
#2 Marcialonga 30-01-1994 45 km FT
#3 American Birkebeiner 26-02-1994 52 km FT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-1995 50 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 05-03-1995 90 km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-1995 55 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne 18-02-1996 76 km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-1996 42 km FT
#9 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-1997 65 km FT
#10 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-1997 55 km CT
Master No 1539
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-1998 42 km FT
#2 La Transjurassienne 21-02-1999 76 km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-1999 75 km CT
#4 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 20-03-1999 58 km CT
#6 Marcialonga 30-01-2000 70 km FT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2000 51 km CT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka 14-01-2001 50 km CT
#9 Dolomitenlauf 21-01-2001 50 km FT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2001 42 km FT
Master No 1697
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 26-01-1997 70 km FT
#2 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-1997 58 km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2000 51 km FT
#4 Gatineau Loppet 17-02-2001 50 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 04-03-2001 90 km CT
#6 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2002 46,7 km FT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2002 42 km FT
#8 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 31-08-2002 42 km FT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka 12-01-2003 50 km CT
#10 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
Master No 1837
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 02-03-1997 90 km CT
#2 Marcialonga 27-01-2002 60 km FT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 23-03-2002 58 km CT
#4 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2003 45 km CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2003 60 km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2003 42 km FT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2004 50 km CT
#8 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2004 50 km FT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2004 50 km FT
#10 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2004 51 km FT
Master No 2019
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2003 50 km FT
#2 Vasaloppet 02-03-2003 90 km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 22-03-2003 58 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-2004 70 km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2004 50 km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 14-03-2004 42 km FT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 28-08-2004 42 km FT
#8 Dolomitenlauf 23-01-2005 60 km FT
#9 Tartu Maraton Open Track 06-02-2005 63 km FT
#10 La Transjurassienne 20-02-2005 76 km FT
Master No 2252
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 25-02-1997 90 km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2004 53 km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 20-03-2004 54 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 30-01-2005 70 km CT
#5 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 13-02-2005 50 km FT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 13-03-2005 42 km FT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 27-08-2005 42 km FT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 21-01-2006 42 km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2006 50 km FT
#10 La Transjurassienne La Transju Classic 11-02-2006 50 km CT
Master No 2359
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-1997 50 km FT
#2 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar Tue 02-03-1999 90 km FT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-2005 54 km CT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2006 60 km FT
#6 Marcialonga 29-01-2006 70 km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2006 50 km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 12-02-2006 76 km FT
#9 American Birkebeiner 25-02-2006 51 km FT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 12-03-2006 42 km FT
Master No 2628
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 23-02-2003 90 km CT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2006 50 km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2006 54 km CT
#4 Kangaroo Hoppet 26-08-2006 28 km FT
#5 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2007 40 km FT
#7 American Birkebeiner 24-02-2007 51 km FT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 19-01-2008 42 Km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 09-02-2008 50 Km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2008 50 Km CT
Master No 2629
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 26-02-2001 90 km CT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2006 53 km FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2007 40 km CT
#4 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2007 42 km FT
#5 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2007 42 KM FT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf 20-01-2008 42 Km FT
#8 Marcialonga 27-01-2008 70 Km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne 10-02-2008 50 Km FT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2008 50 Km FT
Master No 2787
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2007 53 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2008 42 km FT
#3 Vasaloppet 02-03-2008 90 Km CT
#4 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2008 42 Km FT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet Main Race 30-08-2008 42 Km FT
#7 Dolomitenlauf CL Obertilliach 17-01-2009 42 Km CT
#8 Marcialonga Main Race 25-01-2009 70 Km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2009 50 Km CT
#10 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
Master No 3067
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 17-02-2007 53 km CT
#2 Vasaloppet 04-03-2007 90 km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2008 50 Km CT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50 11-01-2009 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2009 60 Km FT
#6 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2009 63 Km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2009 50 Km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2009 42 Km FT
#9 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 06-03-2010 50 Km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 20-03-2010 54 Km CT
Master No 3253
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 01-03-2009 90 Km CT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2010 49 Km CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet Main Race 28-08-2010 42 Km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Main Race 23-01-2011 42 km FT
#5 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 06-02-2011 42 Km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne Main Race 13-02-2011 40 Km FT
#8 American Birkebeiner Main Race 26-02-2011 50 Km FT
#9 Bieg Piastow Main Race 05-03-2011 50 Km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
Master No 3254
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2008 53 Km CT
#2 Vasaloppet OPPET SPOR 23-02-2009 90 Km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2009 54 Km CT
#4 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 29-08-2009 25 Km FT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-2010 50 Km CT
#6 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 07-03-2010 50 Km FT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 22-01-2011 42 Km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2011 42 Km FT
#10 La Transjurassienne 12-02-2011 40 Km CT
Master No 3537
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2000 48 km FT
#2 Vasaloppet Oppet Spar 01-03-2010 90 Km CT
#3 Bieg Piastow 06-03-2011 50 Km FT
#4 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 19-03-2011 54 Km CT
#5 Kangaroo Hoppet 27-08-2011 42 KM FT
#6 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 21-01-2012 42 KM CT
#7 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 50 km FT 04-02-2012 50 KM FT
#9 American Birkebeiner 25-02-2012 50 KM FT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
Master No 3700
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2001 48 km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2012 42 KM FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2012 50 km CT
#4 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2012 50 KM CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2013 50 km CT
#8 Marcialonga 27-01-2013 70 km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2013 50 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
Master No 3887
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Bieg Piastow 04-03-2012 50 KM FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 19-01-2013 42 km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2013 55 km CT
#4 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 25-02-2013 90 km CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 15-03-2013 54 km CT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet 24-08-2013 42 Km FT
#7 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2014 46 km FT
#9 American Birkebeiner 22-02-2014 50 Km FT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2014 42 Km FT
Master No 4059
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2002 50 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 20-01-2013 42 km FT
#3 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
#4 Birkebeinerrennet 16-03-2013 54 km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2014 46 km CT
#6 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#7 Vasaloppet China 02-01-2015 50 Km CT
#8 American Birkebeiner Open Track 18-01-2015 50 Km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 07-02-2015 56 Km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 50 Km CT
Master No 4494
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2014 42 Km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2014 51 Km FT
#3 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 01-03-2015 90 Km CT
#4 Merino Muster Main 15-08-2015 42 Km FT
#5 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 22-08-2015 42 Km FT
#6 Marcialonga Main 31-01-2016 70 Km CT
#7 American Birkebeiner Main 20-02-2016 50 Km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Main 19-03-2016 54 Km CT
#10 Bieg Piastow Main 04-03-2017 50 Km CT
Master No 4496
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2014 51 Km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 14-03-2014 54 Km CT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2015 50 Km FT
#6 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 02-03-2015 90 Km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
#8 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
#9 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour Open Track 17-01-2016 44 Km FT
#10 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 27-08-2016 42 km FT
Master No 4759
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf CL 23-01-2016 42 Km CT
#2 Gatineau Loppet CT 27-02-2016 51 Km CT
#3 Vasaloppet Main 06-03-2016 90 Km CT
#4 Merino Muster Main 03-09-2016 42 km FT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Main 12-03-2017 42 km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet Main 18-03-2017 54 km CT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 26-08-2017 42 Km FT
#8 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour 13-01-2018 47 km FT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf FT 03-02-2018 44 km FT
#10 La Transjurassienne Classic 10-02-2018 59 km CT
Master No 4760
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Main 24-01-2016 42 Km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet Main FT 28-02-2016 51 Km FT
#3 Merino Muster Main 02-09-2017 42 Km FT
#4 Marcialonga Main 28-01-2018 70 Km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf Main 04-02-2018 44 km CT
#6 La Transjurassienne Marathon 11-02-2018 45 km FT
#7 Vasaloppet Main 04-03-2018 90 km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Main 17-03-2018 54 Km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Main 28-04-2018 50 Km CT
Back