Master Details

GOLUBKOV LEONID

Master No 1403
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 26-01-1997 70 km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-1998 42 km FT
#3 American Birkebeiner 21-02-1998 23 km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 24-01-1999 65 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne 21-02-1999 76 km FT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-1999 75 km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2000 51 km FT
#8 Vasaloppet 05-03-2000 90 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 12-03-2000 42 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2000 58 km CT
Master No 1621
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 25-01-1998 63 km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-1998 50 km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 14-01-2001 50 km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2001 46 km FT
#5 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 11-02-2001 50 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet 04-03-2001 90 km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton 10-02-2002 42 km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne 17-02-2002 54 km FT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2002 42 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 23-03-2002 58 km CT
Master No 1944
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
#2 Marcialonga 26-01-2003 60 km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2003 49 km FT
#4 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2003 50 km FT
#5 Vasaloppet 02-03-2003 90 km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2003 42 km FT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 30-08-2003 21 km FT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2004 50 km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2004 60 km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 20-03-2004 54 km CT
Master No 2739
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 30-01-2005 70 km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2005 50 km FT
#3 Engadin Skimarathon 13-03-2005 42 km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2006 60 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 12-02-2006 76 km FT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2006 53 km FT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2007 50 Km FT
#8 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2008 51 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
#10 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
Master No 3603
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 24-01-2010 25 Km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Short 06-02-2010 23 Km FT
#3 Vasaloppet SkejtVasan 05-03-2010 30/45 FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 07-01-2011 30 Km FT
#5 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 27-01-2011 22 Km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2011 29 Km FT
#7 American Birkebeiner Korteloppet 26-02-2011 23 Km FT
#8 La Transjurassienne La Transju 30 km 12-02-2012 30 KM FT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto Junior 26-02-2012 20 KM FT
#10 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2013 30 km FT
Master No 4129
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 50 km FT 04-02-2012 50 KM FT
#3 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 20-01-2013 42 km FT
#5 Demino Ski Marathon 16-03-2013 50 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 23-08-2014 42 Km FT
#8 Vasaloppet China 02-01-2015 50 Km CT
#9 Gatineau Loppet Short FT 15-02-2015 22,5 Km FT
#10 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
Master No 4165
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2008 23 Km FT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon 09-03-2014 21 Km FT
#3 Gatineau Loppet Short CL 14-02-2015 27 Km CT
#4 Bieg Piastow 01-03-2015 30 Km FT
#5 Demino Ski Marathon 15-03-2015 25 Km CT
#6 Fossavatnsgangan Short 30-04-2015 25 Km FT
#7 Vasaloppet China Short 04-01-2016 25 Km CT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 08-01-2016 12 Km FT
#9 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 24-01-2016 20 km FT
#10 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 28-01-2016 17 km CT
Master No 4417
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2015 50 Km FT
#2 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet Main FT 28-02-2016 51 Km FT
#4 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet Main 19-03-2016 54 Km CT
#6 Vasaloppet China Main 04-01-2017 50 km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Classic 21-01-2017 42 km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf Main F 04-02-2017 38 km FT
#9 La Transjurassienne Main 12-02-2017 50 km FT
#10 Jizerská Padesatka Main 19-02-2017 50 km CT
Master No 4896
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner Main 20-02-2016 50 Km FT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 26-08-2017 42 Km FT
#3 Merino Muster Main 02-09-2017 42 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet China Main 04-01-2018 50 Km CT
#5 Demino Ski Marathon Main 03-03-2018 50 Km FT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT/FT 16-03-2018 54 km CT
#8 Fossavatnsgangan Main 28-04-2018 50 Km CT
#9 Dolomitenlauf Main 20-01-2019 42 km FT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2019 50 km FT
Master No 4897
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 22-01-2017 20 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Short C 05-02-2017 19 km CT
#3 La Transjurassienne La Trans 25 F 12-02-2017 25 km FT
#4 Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon 12-03-2017 21 km FT
#5 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour 13-01-2018 27 km FT
#6 Demino Ski Marathon Short 04-03-2018 25 Km CT
#7 Fossavatnsgangan Short FT 26-04-2018 25 Km FT
#8 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 24-01-2019 17 km CT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 08-02-2019 30 km FT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2019 20 km CT
Back