Master Details

CAVIET NANCY LUCIENNE

Master No 1035
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 14-03-1993 42 km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet Gatineau 55 19-02-1994 55 km FT
#3 American Birkebeiner 26-02-1994 52 km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-1995 60 km FT
#5 Marcialonga 29-01-1995 65 km FT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-1995 55 km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-1995 55 km CT
#8 Kangaroo Hoppet 26-08-1995 42 km FT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-1996 75 km CT
#10 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 26-02-1996 90 km CT
Master No 1852
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-1997 55 km FT
#2 Tartu Maraton 09-02-1997 65 km CT
#3 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2002 50 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2002 42 km FT
#6 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
#7 Marcialonga 26-01-2003 60 km CT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 22-03-2003 58 km CT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2004 53 km CT
#10 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2004 51 km FT
Master No 2835
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-1990 42 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2004 50 km FT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2004 42,5 km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 09-01-2005 50 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne Women’s Race 20-02-2005 50 km FT
#6 Tartu Maraton Open Track 12-02-2006 63 km FT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 26-08-2006 28 km FT
#8 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 11-02-2007 50 km FT
#9 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 19-01-2008 42 Km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2009 50 Km CT
Master No 3165
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 01-01-1970
#2 Jizerská Padesatka 10-01-2002 30 km FT
#3 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 23-01-2003 20 km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2003 23 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Mini-Trans 19-02-2005 25 km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet INGA LAAMI 10-03-2007 30 KM CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Lienz LAuf 20-01-2008 25 Km FT
#8 Bieg Piastow 08-03-2009 30 Km FT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Frauenlauf 07-03-2010 17 Km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2011 29 Km FT
Master No 3965
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2008 42 km FT
#2 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#3 La Transjurassienne 13-02-2010 50 Km CT
#4 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#5 Gatineau Loppet Main Race 19-02-2011 53 Km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2013 50 km CT
#9 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#10 American Birkebeiner Open Track 18-01-2015 50 Km CT
Master No 4802
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 12-03-1989 42 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Short 07-02-2010 23 Km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet Inga Laami * 10-03-2012 15/30 KM CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2013 20 km FT
#5 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 19-01-2014 20 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet China Half Vasa 04-01-2017 25 km CT
#7 Ushuaia Loppet Marchablanca 20-08-2017 21 km FT
#8 Vasaloppet TjejVasan 24-02-2018 30 km CT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet Australian Birkebeiner 25-08-2018 21 km FT
#10 Merino Muster Snow Rake 01-09-2018 21 km FT
Back