Results

Worldloppet races 2018/2019

< Back
Flag Date Race name Distance Km Techn Winners
10-02-2019 Jizerská Padesatka Main
Main 50 km CT Men: Nygaard Andreas( NOR)
Ladies: Korsgren Lina ( SWE)
10-02-2019 La Transjurassienne Short FT
Short 25 km FT Men: LOUVRIER Emilien( FRA)
Ladies: Correia Natacha ( FRA)
10-02-2019 Tartu Maraton Open Track
Short 31 km FT Men: Valge Indrek( EST)
Ladies: Virkus Katrel ( EST)
10-02-2019 Tartu Maraton Open Track
Main 63 km FT Men: Tigane Raiko( EST)
Ladies: Allik Ann-Christine ( EST)
09-02-2019 Jizerská Padesatka Short
Short 25 km CT Men: Rocarek Jiri( CZE)
Ladies: Moravcova Klara ( CZE)
09-02-2019 La Transjurassienne CL
Main 60 km CT Men: Auger Antoine( FRA)
Ladies: KROMER Marie ( FRA)
09-02-2019 La Transjurassienne Short CL
Short 25 km CT Men: ROYER Jérémy( FRA)
Ladies: SAILLET Marie ( FRA)
08-02-2019 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30
Short 30 km FT Men: Escher Toni( CZE)
Ladies: Moravcova Klara ( CZE)
03-02-2019 König Ludwig Lauf
Short 21 km CT Men: LEUPOLD RICHARD( GER)
Ladies: Bicova Karolina ( CZE)
03-02-2019 König Ludwig Lauf Main
Main 48 km CT Men: Pedersen Morten Eide( NOR)
Ladies: KORSGREN Lina ( SWE)
03-02-2019 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
Short 25 km FT Men: Yoshida Yuma( JPN)
Ladies: TAKEDA CHINATSU ( JPN)
03-02-2019 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon Main
Main 50 km FT Men: YOSHIDA KEISHIN( JPN)
Ladies: MIZUKI AYA ( JPN)
02-02-2019 König Ludwig Lauf
Short 21 km FT Men: LOHSCHMIDT Sven( GER)
Ladies: Bicova Karolina ( CZE)
02-02-2019 König Ludwig Lauf
Main 48 km FT Men: Backscheider Adrien( FRA)
Ladies: Hölzle Svenja ( SUI)
27-01-2019 Marcialonga Light
Short 45 km CT Men: SPIRIN Sergey( ITA)
Ladies: Bicova Karolina ( CZE)
27-01-2019 Marcialonga Main
Main 70 km CT Men: ELIASSEN Petter( NOR)
Ladies: NORGREN Britta Johansson ( SWE)
24-01-2019 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet
Short 17 km CT Men: Dellagiacoma Tommaso( ITA)
Ladies: DEFRANCESCO Ilenia ( ITA)
20-01-2019 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf
Short 20 km FT Men: BLASSNIG Clemens( AUT)
Ladies: SCHWINGSHACKL Thea ( ITA)
20-01-2019 Dolomitenlauf Main
Main 42 km FT Men: LIVERS Toni( SUI)
Ladies: GRÄFNINGS Maria ( SWE)
19-01-2019 Dolomitenlauf Short CL
Short 20 km CT Men: KARGRUBER Reinhard( ITA)
Ladies: DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia ( ITA)
19-01-2019 Dolomitenlauf CL
Main 42 km CT Men: STEURER Thomas( AUT)
Ladies: Sjöström Annika ( FIN)
13-01-2019 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour
Main 47 km CT Men: HIGASHI HARUKI ( JPN)
Ladies: SAKURADA Yukiko ( JPN)
04-01-2019 Vasaloppet China
Short 25 km CT Men: LIU Wanzhe( CHN)
Ladies: Zhao Xinle ( CHN)
04-01-2019 Vasaloppet China Main
Main 50 km CT Men: WANG Qiang( CHN)
Ladies: GRÄFNINGS Maria ( SWE)
01-09-2018 Merino Muster Main
Main 42 km FT Men: Hamilton Simi( USA)
Ladies: Diggins Jessica ( USA)
01-09-2018 Merino Muster Snow Rake
Short 21 km FT Men: Saxton Benjamin( USA)
Ladies: Ogden Katharine ( USA)
25-08-2018 Kangaroo Hoppet Australian Birkebeiner
Short 21 km FT Men: Blackwell Nicholas( AUS)
Ladies: Morton Darcie ( AUS)
25-08-2018 Kangaroo Hoppet Main
Main 42 km FT Men: LECCARDI Valerio( SUI)
Ladies: JEZERSEK Barbara ( AUS)
12-08-2018 Ushuaia Loppet Marchablanca
Short 25 km CT Men: ZULOAGA Matias( ARG)
Ladies: Giro María Edelia ( ARG)
12-08-2018 Ushuaia Loppet Main
Main 50 km CT Men: Cichero Federico( ARG)
Ladies: VOOGNE Tiina ( EST)