Worldloppet masters

Worldloppet Masters by nations


2019
4892 * LIPINSKI BARTOSZ

AND
3854 GASSET CLOP ANTONI
3857 BONFILL DUATIS ALBERT
4046 SANCHEZ PUERTA EDUARD

AUS
7 x Master HAYES MARGARET
6 x Master WHARRIE BRUCE
5 x Master BENDELI NICOLAS
5 x Master MILLER JOHN
3 x Master ADDISON COLIN
3 x Master BARNES JUDITH
3 x Master JACKSON DOUGLAS
2 x Master MILEWSKI LECH
2 x Master FEAKES DEBORAH
2 x Master FEAKES WARREN
2 x Master FARROW KENNETH
2 x Master SULLIVAN MICHAEL
2 x Master RAE ALAN
2 x Master PURCELL MARK
2 x Master TREASE MERVYN
2 x Master ALEXANDER CRAIG
2 x Master LEARY GRAHAM
2 x Master FINNIE JAMES
490 WILLMETT CHRISTINA
491 HOPKINS BARRY
492 CRUNDWELL GILLIAN
826 FITZSIMONS LAURIE
827 GIBB REX
844 CURTIS JOHN
967 HILL ROBIN
1011 MISSEN LLOYD GORDON
1016 GODSMARK DEB
1017 GRANT NEVILLE
1042 MILLER PATRICIA
1043 MILLER ALLAN
1074 LINDUPP RAY
1115 SHEEHY KEVIN
1129 SPIERS JIM
1155 DONOHUE RON
1171 MELVEY CAMILLE
1202 DUNLOP ERIK
1273 WALLACE BRIAN
1323 JORTIKKA LAURIE
1334 LANE DENNIS
1345 * LANE BEVERLEY
1402 EVANS BRIAN
1461 CARTER PETER
1511 MAYBLOOM BRUCE
1538 CLARK RICHARD
1691 RIGBY PETER
1702 HILLARD JOHN
1723 CRANAGE BOB
1773 DOUGAN DAVID
1958 * BUETTNER HANS
2095 HYDE BRENDON
2096 * CRANAGE NORMA
2210 * SHIPPERLEE NAOMI
2211 * MCLENNAN ROBYN
2358 HUGHES ANDREW
2480 ANGUS PETER
2741 * McELHINNEY DAVID
2771 LUSCOMBE SUSAN
2914 PLAICE JOHN
3053 TRUEMAN DORIS
3103 * NGUYEN NHAN
3104 * BATE MARGARET
3175 McKINNON MALCOLM
3224 WALLER SUSAN
3225 WALLER PAUL
3237 * ROBINSON NANCY
3292 * WOODS BETH
3473 LINSLEY MARTIN
3488 MICHAEL DAVID
3491 PAUL GREG
3558 TUFFLEY KEITH
3565 SPILLER RICCARDO
3689 DE FREITAS GREG
3690 DE FREITAS JENNIE
4114 GOEBEL RONICE
4302 CHURCH DAVID
4662 MOYLAN KEN
4783 MYERS RODNEY

AUT
7 x Master BÖCKL BERNHARD
4 x Master MADERTHANER ERWIN
4 x Master BÖCKL HERBERT
3 x Master PUHR JOHANN
3 x Master BLEIMUTH MANFRED
3 x Master ZEILINGER JOHANNES THOMAS
2 x Master KALIWODA ALFRED
2 x Master PUHR BRIGITTE
2 x Master NAGL LOIS
2 x Master NAGL HELGA
2 x Master ERBSCHWENDTNER FRANZ
13 STERN MAX
71 PATZ WERNER
84 HRANIK STANISLAV
103 BECK HELMUT
104 WANIVENHAUS FRIEDRICH
117 STEINBERGER FERDINAND
164 FASCHING HEINZ
211 WESSIAK WALTER
214 TSCHOFEN AUGUST
219 PYFFRADER GUENTER
220 FLANYEK KLAUS
270 OEFNER OTTO
297 POLANSKY PETER
311 BRANDT WALTER
312 BRANDT NORBERT
326 POMER STEFAN
370 DORNER HORST
388 DORNER GUENTHER
395 BACHLER WILLI
420 RAFFASEDER WILFRID
444 SCHOBER IGNAZ
515 ZACH RUDOLF
601 MATL GOTTFRIED
675 ZELENKA HEINRICH
703 REDHAMMER HERBERT
707 DEMSCHAR GUENTER
798 FELLNER FRANZ
799 KRITZINGER HUBERT
800 REINMUELLER FRIEDRICH
801 HAMMERTINGER JOSEF
802 SCHNEEWEISS WALTER
831 LINDLGRUBER KURT
859 SCHLÄFFER THERESIA
860 SCHLÄFFER ALEXANDER
891 SOMMEREDER JOSEF
897 REINMUELLER VOLKER
1101 KRANZMAYR FRIEDRICH
1102 HOENICKL GUENTHER
1103 LUMPLECKER JOHANN
1246 SPANBLOECHL JR. KARL J.
1263 BRAUNEGGER ULRIKE
1264 BRAUNEGGER HUBERT
1293 WESSIAK NIKI
1401 PICHLER ANDREAS
1465 * KALIWODA HELGA
1645 RYNDA ADOLF
2514 SPERL BRUNO
2582 * BERTHOLD EVA MARIA
2583 * BERTHOLD FRANZ
2664 HAWLICZEK FRANZ
2906 ZWICKER PETER
3863 HAYEK INGRID
4070 GLECHNER FRANZ
4308 RONGE ANGELIKA
4406 KRAMMER BERNHARD

BEL
6 x Master HAZARD ANDRE’ CAMILLE
307 STRANDBERG MATS
316 KEYMOLEN MICHAEL
365 VETTERS JO
375 COTTEGNIE ARTHUR
708 DEBELS JEAN CLAUDE
719 TUERLINCKX JAN
1192 MARQUET XAVIER
1759 TOP ADRIEN
2193 VAN ROOSBROECK WALTER

BLR
4863 ANTOKHIN YURI

CAN
21 x Master PALLISER ROBERT
13 x Master MCLEOD GRANT
8 x Master WONG JACQUES
4 x Master GRENIER DANIELE
4 x Master WRAGG JOHN
3 x Master GOLDMAN SAUL
2 x Master LARAMEE CLAUDE
14 HAUGE ROLFE
16 MICROYS HELMUT F.
29 KOUBA GEORGE
33 SMITH SYDNEY
54 IANNI CARLO
79 MC LEAN ROSS
81 ST.ONGE DAVID L.
109 LAWS RAY C.C.
114 SMITH CLAIRE
137 JURA MIKE J.
329 ROSS W. GILLIES
402 KELLY SUZANNE M.
425 KELLY JAMES
465 LACKONICK GEORGE
502 VRABEC GEORGE
508 MELANSON LOUIS
556 ECHENBERG MYRON
627 DOWNIE KEN
632 PALMER MICHAEL
635 NILSON JOHN A
637 LARSEN KARL BORGE
676 LEBLANC LOUIS
765 KELLER KURT
785 MACLEOD NEIL F.
794 AMELINE YVES
828 COVELLO CARL A.
835 GAUVREAU DANIEL
870 WHITESTONE JIM
908 WEISS MARIANNE
909 WEISS LEO CARL
916 VALLEE PIERRE
940 BENNING L. REX
945 MCVICAR STEVE
995 KRYGER JOSEPH
997 RIESE HERBERT
1118 PURKHART JOHANN F.
1144 WAMBERA IVAN
1150 O’SHEA PATRICK
1163 CHAN HOWARD
1380 MEIER LINDA
1510 * PICARD JACQUES
1564 SNYDER HUGH R
1609 FEE FREDERICK W.
1693 FOX BEVERLY
1694 CAMPBELL CATHERINE
1748 DEUBELBEISS WILLIAM
1783 ARSENEAU FERNAND
1857 MADEJ ANDREW
2208 MCDONALD JAMES
2543 BAHEN ALLAN
3540 STETTLER SILVIA
3541 MEIER NORBERT
3613 FOREST PAUL
3756 ONDRUS PETER
3891 PEPIN COLETTE
4127 KADZIORA PAUL
4208 ANDERSON VICTOR
4261 VALIULIS VALERIE
4262 PAQUIN GUY
4291 ROSS DAVID
4296 MESSENGER KAREN
4345 AUCLAIR MICHEL
4368 LEGER RAYMOND
4382 POIRIER LOUISE
4383 D’ENTREMONT ALAIN
4404 * SAVOIE DANIELLE
4453 DREW MURRAY JAMES
4472 MALLORY DANIEL
4531 MOYSEY JAMES
4599 MASON BRUCE
4688 BRISTOW JEAN
4689 REES DAVE
4801 LEIGHTON IAN
4821 MCLEOD CURTISS
4856 COUTURE MADELEINE
4857 MOREAU MARCEL
4875 EBY DON

CHI
3620 DUCLOS VERGARA CARLOS MANUEL

CZE
14 x Master KRALOVA IVANA
14 x Master KRAL JOSEF
8 x Master ONDRYÁS RADEK
7 x Master DASEK MIROSLAV
6 x Master NEDVEDICKA BLANKA
6 x Master TALAS JAN
4 x Master LEMINGER JAN
3 x Master MINDZAK ANDREJ
3 x Master OKROUHLIK JIRI
3 x Master TRAVNICEK JAROSLAV JUNIOR
3 x Master BORKOVEC MIROSLAV
3 x Master FLASAR JAN
3 x Master CADA CESTMIR
3 x Master SREJBER MILAN
3 x Master VRBATA JIRI
2 x Master NAVRÁTIL FRANTISEK
2 x Master TRAVNICEK JAROSLAV SENIOR
2 x Master KOHUT JAN
2 x Master VACEK VÁCLAV
2 x Master KNÁPEK LADISLAV
2 x Master TICHY JAN
2 x Master PILAROVA IVANA
2 x Master POHL BORIVOJ
2 x Master CECH VRATISLAV
2 x Master SUTTEROVA DANA
97 JUROSZ PETR
457 GIRARD DE VILLARS PAVEL
460 MIKESKA JAN
622 GIRARD DE VILLARS JAN
979 LAPACEK KAREL
1230 VIDIMOVA IVANA
1231 KREJSA JOSEF
1399 SOSNA VLASTIMIL
1522 RITTER PETR
1551 OBSYL PREMYSL
1613 TICHOV ANTONIN
1615 CERVENKA ZDENEK
1617 HEDVICAK JAROSLAV
1637 FOJCIK VAVRINEC
1669 JAKOUBE VLADIMIR
1676 REZAC STANISLAV
1807 SVECENY JAN
1842 BURIAN BEDRICH
1843 NOVÁK BRETISLAV
1882 KUDROVA ROMANA
1896 RUMISEK STEPAN
2083 SOUKUP PETR
2142 AUDRLICKY JAN
2171 SRUBAROVA MARIE
2209 SOUREK LIBOR
2253 REBICEK FRANTISEK
2270 MUZIK VACLAV
2311 BESIK JOSEF
2350 CERNOCHOVA JAROSLAVA
2351 CERNOCH JAROMIR
2405 ZELLER ZBYNEK
2457 PETRUV MICHAEL
2649 BLAZEK PETR
2790 SPOK STANISLAV
2891 AXMAN ZDENEK
2892 KLEIN PETR
2893 POLACH LIBOR
2987 KNOBLOCH VLADIMIR
3057 JAKOUBEK ZDENEK
3058 KRIZ PETR
3090 SVARC STANISLAV
3094 SOVIS IVAN
3154 GE EVZEN
3213 DVORSKY FRANTISEK
3250 BLOCH FILIP
3384 PIRK JAN PETTERI
3470 MADR PAVEL
3492 CECH DANIEL
3519 JAKES ALES
3559 ADOLF BORIS
3560 KINCL ZBYNEK
3561 SPICAR RUDOLF
3562 ZUZANEK FRANTISEK
3563 HORAK JAROSLAV
3722 PALME STEPAN II
3772 SMOLKA IVAN
3774 NOVOTNY JIRI
3775 LOUDA MILOS
3780 NAJMAN JAROSLAV
3810 * PILAR LIBOR
3963 MIKA ZDENEK
3991 KREJZA LUBOS
3996 MICHALICKA VLADIMIR
4072 KULIK MICHAL
4110 MARTINOVIC JIRI
4117 HOLAN MARTIN
4148 HRDLICKA MARCEL
4304 MATEJKA VLADIMIR
4418 TOMKA MARTIN
4480 ZARA PAVEL
4484 VARVAROVSKY IVO
4490 HRABAK JAKUB
4519 HONDLIK DAVID
4522 VRBATA JAN
4523 STIBUREK MICHAL
4547 DURAS JAROSLAV
4654 VRBKA ROMAN
4737 BACHURA LIBOR
4751 VOLHEJN JAN
4752 GUTH PETR
4825 PRACKA TOMAS

DEN
7 x Master KALMO STIG
5 x Master KALMO KARL
936 DRISDAL HANSEN LISBETH
937 DRISDAL HANSEN H.P.
1593 THOMASEN JENS
1980 OLSEN GERT
2214 JACOBSEN CHRISTIAN
2227 LUND-HANSEN STEFFEN
2230 LUND-HANSEN JORGEN
2994 GILFELT JENS
3545 JACOBSEN HENRIK KOFOED
3629 STEPPUTAT JETTE
3889 RIIS MINNA
3916 * BANG JANNE
4301 RASMUSSEN BJARNE W
4396 STRANDVIG OTTO
4507 STAMPE METTE
4508 SEIDELIN DAM HENRIK

ESP
1361 MONSONIS FRANCESC
1521 ORRIOLS PUIG ANTONI
4735 COWAN-SANLUIS ALEXANDER

EST
10 x Master KREEKMAN KALEV
6 x Master LIKSOR AIVO
6 x Master INNO AIN
6 x Master INNO KADI
5 x Master VÄLBA MART
5 x Master PÄRNPUU RAIVO
4 x Master RODI ARVO
4 x Master KIRSIPUU AVO
4 x Master PUUSEPP MART
4 x Master PART ANDRES
4 x Master EINLAND VELLO
4 x Master TEDER VILJAR
3 x Master ALEV MADIS
3 x Master LEPIK HILLAR
3 x Master KIVILOO LEMBIT
3 x Master TARVIS PEETER
3 x Master TARVIS AIVI
3 x Master JUST ALAR
3 x Master TRUUSALU PRIIT
3 x Master ANDRESSON RAUL
3 x Master KUKK KALEV
3 x Master SOODLA GUIDO
3 x Master HAUBE VELJO
3 x Master HEINRAND URMAS
2 x Master PÄRN AIVO
2 x Master PULLES JAANUS
2 x Master ANSIP ANDRUS
2 x Master LEPAJÕE MADIS
2 x Master PUIDAK PRIIT
2 x Master KOPPA AGU
2 x Master LASSERON ELINA
2 x Master LASSERON INDREK
2 x Master NEEDRIT VELLO
2 x Master PAIN INDREK
2 x Master PRUULI RIHO
2 x Master TÄHT ERKI
2 x Master HAABMA ALAR
2 x Master OLESK RAUL
2 x Master NEEMELA TARMO
2 x Master KREEKMAN VIIVIKA
2 x Master HANNI TARMO
2 x Master KILK AIN
2 x Master MARCINKEVICZ JURI
2 x Master TORIM MADIS
2 x Master VAGEL JAANUS
1069 TEPPAN JAANUS
1070 PULLES MARGO
1425 OLLE RAUL
1433 ARUKUUSK ALAR
1718 MÄNDMETS HELGES
1721 POLT KALJU
1815 GULBIN MATI
1824 KADAJANE RAUL
1828 PÜTSEP VELLO
2050 KOLLO TIIT
2108 KANEP URMAS
2118 PLOOVITS HEINO
2250 KELK JÜRI
2273 TOOMAS PAUL
2275 TOOBAL HILLAR
2282 SEPP HEINO-LEMBIT
2283 JÜRIMAA TÕNU
2383 KÕOMÄGI ERIK
2402 ANTALAINEN LAURI
2436 PIIRSOO HEINO
2439 POST PEEDU
2473 JALASTO KAUPO
2475 KANISTIK HEIKI
2476 LEPMETS TANEL
2496 * TRUUBON URVE
2591 KLEEMANN URMAS
2595 SOOSAAR CARDO
2683 KINK ILMAR
2688 ANTALAINEN ERVIN
2931 RISTAL MIHKEL
2956 KÄIS JAAK
3015 LEHT AIVAR
3041 METSALLIK JANOR
3042 VÄLI JURI
3107 AAMISEPP TÕNU
3108 AAMISEPP ANDRES
3139 LEPIK ARVO
3153 OOT ANTI
3157 RIDAMAE ALAR
3186 STIMMER ANDO
3277 LEIMA AARNE
3343 RAIGLA AVO
3433 AEDMAA ANNO
3435 VIRRO TOOMAS
3450 VUNK KALEV
3451 PÄRS PRIIT
3458 TOIM ALLAN
3471 * HEINRAND MONIKA
3475 SAAR SIIM
3504 NEEMELA KURMO
3550 RAUD MARGUS
3584 VÕRK VEIKO
3635 KUUSE SULEV
3645 VIRRO HELEN
3727 VOOGNE TIINA
3729 KIKKAS REELIKA
3731 POOL HANNES
3735 PREITOF MATI
3829 INNO ANNIKI
3848 HALDNA TÕNIS
3879 DUKAN DIANA
3880 KURG RAUNO
3951 RAAP ILMAR
3952 KULU HEIKI
3953 BACHAUS ARNO
4001 VÄRTON ANDU
4010 ÄÄREMAA ERKKI
4011 KÜLAOTS URMET
4026 PETERSON EINAR
4027 VEERUS IVAR
4036 JAANUS ANDRES
4037 TEEARU KARL
4038 KOMPUS ANDRUS
4053 KREEGIMETS JANIS
4054 MÄE IVO
4060 VARDJA VALLO
4147 REIGO ERKO
4149 LILIENTHAL MARKO
4150 LILIENTHAL MARGERY
4161 GREENBAUM JANNO
4171 TOMBERG RAUL
4199 PRANTS HEIKI
4206 PAE ANDRES
4214 REBANE TARVO-JAAN
4276 PARVE MARTTI
4319 KILP VELLO
4330 MERILAIN ILLIMAR
4336 REINSALU TOOMAS
4337 KÕRGESAAR KRISTJAN
4340 VOOGNE KALJU
4347 SULEMENKOV IGOR
4350 HOLTER TAMBET
4351 VIITKIN AAVO
4376 KÜLASEPP RAIVO
4424 PARMAS AALO
4427 AUSMEES KRISTO
4435 KÜLASEPP SIIM
4438 KALVIK LAURI
4461 TEESAAR ELMO
4471 KAROLIN INDREK
4536 RÄSTAS ERGO
4540 ETVERK ERKKI
4541 ETVERK MERIKE
4542 UUETALU TAVO
4543 SIILAK AVO
4559 TARK KALEV
4560 KALS MART
4561 TÄNAV TÖNU
4577 ROOSE ANTTI
4578 RAUDSEPP JAN
4581 PAAL EPP
4583 KÜMNIK JAAK
4589 UHTLIK OVE
4590 OJAPERV RANNO
4591 ROOSIMAA ROMMI
4592 ADEL ANDER
4600 KROON OLEV
4603 KIKKAS REEDIK
4610 AAMISEPP ARNO
4614 ALLES KALEV
4637 TARREND AIN
4664 VÄRTON KRISTJAN
4665 KADAK URMAS
4666 KAABEL KAIDO
4667 NURM TÕNU
4810 VANA JANEK
4811 ZIRK KUNNAR
4870 VEIBERG MAREK
4901 VINK AHTO

FIN
13 x Master KEMILÄINEN RISTO
10 x Master RAUTIAINEN VELI
8 x Master VALVE TEUVO
6 x Master LARSSON EINAR
6 x Master LEPPÄNEN EERO
6 x Master JYLHÄ KARI
5 x Master KILPINEN KARI TAPIO
5 x Master RAHIKKALA MARKKU
5 x Master LEHTONEN MARJATTA
5 x Master SLOTTE CLAS-EIRIK
4 x Master SIEVÄNEN ASKO
4 x Master HILSKA ASTA
4 x Master HAGNÄS LARS WILLIAM
4 x Master SUVANTO TIMO ERKKI
4 x Master TOIVONEN JUHA
3 x Master HENTTONEN RAIMO
3 x Master SNICKARS GUSTAV
3 x Master ROOS J P
3 x Master TIKKANEN ERKKI
3 x Master KAUHANEN RAIMO ILMARI
3 x Master RAJASAARI MATTI
3 x Master VALYGIN ANDREI
3 x Master OINASKALLIO ERKKI KALERVO
2 x Master HAKULINEN TIMO
2 x Master KAINULAINEN PEKKA
2 x Master RAITIMO MARKKU
2 x Master MONTONEN PENTTI
2 x Master HOLKERI TAUNO
2 x Master SYVÄRANTA JOUNI
2 x Master UUSITALO KAARLO
2 x Master SAMPELA KARI
2 x Master JÄRVISALO ERKKI
2 x Master NIEMELÄ JOUKO
2 x Master VUORINEN SEPPO
2 x Master KOLEHMAINEN HEINO
2 x Master NEUVONEN RAIJA
2 x Master KORHONEN TOIVO
2 x Master NISULA TARMO
2 x Master PORRI VELI
2 x Master SUNDKVIST INGVALD
2 x Master JÄRVINEN KAUKO
2 x Master BACKMAN KAI
2 x Master TERVALA ESKO
2 x Master KAIREMO KALEVI
2 x Master LEHTINEN JARMO
2 x Master VANHANEN MATTI
2 x Master LUUKKONEN JAAKKO
2 x Master OJANEN ILMARI
2 x Master HULSI KALEVI
2 x Master FROM JUHA
2 x Master ANDERSSON BJARNE
2 x Master SAIKKONEN TOIVO
2 x Master SIMBERG PETER
2 x Master EDMAN LARS
2 x Master HUOTARI MATTI
2 x Master MONONEN HEIKKI
2 x Master HYNNINEN PEKKA JUHANI
2 x Master VALKONEN RAIMO
2 x Master BYGGNINGSBACKA BO-GÖRAN
2 x Master SALISMA SEPPO JOHANNES
2 x Master PESOLA LEA MARGIT
2 x Master SUNI AIRI
2 x Master SILVAN EIJA
2 x Master ANDERSSON OLE
2 x Master BLOMQVIST KAJ
2 x Master KAPLAS HEIKKI
2 x Master TUOMINEN TOUKO
2 x Master HYVÖNEN RAIMO
2 x Master ESKELINEN LIISA
2 x Master VUORIO ESA
2 x Master IHAMÄKI RISTO SAKARI
2 x Master ALAKUIJALA MARTTI
2 x Master WICHT TOM RENE WILHELM
2 x Master PELTONEN LEENA
2 x Master PÖYRY JORMA
2 x Master KORPELA MATTI
2 x Master PIIRA REIJO
2 x Master VANHAMÄKI TATE
2 x Master LAUREN PETER P
92 VIERTOLA JORMA
95 VIERTOLA RAIJA
150 WALLENIUS PENTTI
241 SAUVALA TOIVO
257 IMMONEN JUHANI
260 HOLOPAINEN KEIJO
272 JOKINEN VÄINÖ
273 BISKOP RUBEN
279 MÄKELÄ MAURI
280 HARJU JUHANI
282 SANDSTRÖM OLLE
339 VIRTANEN OSSI
350 KUUSELA MATTI
363 WEMAN LEIF
383 JUKKOLA PAAVO
384 PERANDER REINO
403 KOSKINEN RISTO
411 VALASJÄRVI KAARLO
435 JOKINEN ERKKI
437 NIEMI TONY
453 KÄRKÄS JUHANI
454 HÄRKÖNEN LASSE
455 KOKKO JUSSI
456 JOHANSSON PERTTI
488 JÄÄSKELÄINEN OLAVI
489 YLINEN HEIKKI
493 LAHTINEN ANTTI
495 KUOSMANEN MARTTI
496 TOIVONEN MARJATTA
497 TOIVONEN ERKKI
503 PAJUNEN TAUNO
504 TEIR HENRIK
557 ENHOLM HENRIK
560 JOKINEN TIMO
563 LAUREN HANNU
646 PORVALI TAUNO
647 KALLIOINEN PAAVO
652 VIRTANEN MATTI JOH.
678 VILKMAN MATTI
690 LAUREN OLLI
702 VÄINÖLÄ OIVA
728 MATTILA REINO
729 KUUSISTO TAUNO
747 ERONEN MARTTI
748 EHRUKAINEN AAPO
749 SAIMOVAARA JUHANI
750 TIMONEN KAUKO
751 TIMONEN KARI
752 LINDEVALL HILKKA
753 KUHA KERTTU
754 SIHVONEN RISTO
755 ANDERSSON REINO
809 LINDHOLM ARNE
810 PUONTI JUHANI
811 SKOGSTER ALF
813 HAKULINEN MARTTI
814 MUKKULA KAUKO
815 TOIVONEN ERKKI
816 HÄMÄLÄINEN MARJA-LIISA
817 KIVISTÖ EERO
832 HÄMÄLÄINEN KAARLO
838 NIKOLA TOIVO MATTI
839 UOTILA HANNU
843 MOISIO ESKO
858 SUUNIITTY VEIJO
871 JOHANSSON TAISTO
876 NURMI ESKO
877 PEKKALA TOMMI
901 SALLINEN RAIMO
904 LAURILA RISTO
920 SAMPAKOSKI SAMPO
921 AHOLA HANNU
922 HEINONEN SULEVI
923 JÄRVINEN LEO
926 LEHTINEN ASKO
941 LAHTI INKERI
943 KALLIONIEMI HEIKKI
946 PENSAMO PAAVO
947 HUUSKO ANTERO
948 MÄKELÄ EINO
950 SANDLER HENRIK
954 TAVAILA KARI
1012 TOIVONEN RAIMO
1025 NIKUS TORBJOERN
1051 KUUSIRANTA PAULI
1052 SAJOMAA MATTI
1057 SAIKKO OLLI
1109 HANNULA MARKKU
1134 LAAKSO LAURI
1167 JOKELA RAUNO NIKOLAS
1168 KORHONEN SINIKKA
1169 HILTUNEN PEKKA
1170 GÄDDTRÄSK KAUKO
1260 NIINIMÄKI LASSE
1296 MATILAINEN URPO
1316 MULTALA MAURI
1321 PELLI BENNERT ULLA
1346 ÄIMÄ HARRI
1417 KIVILINNA VELI-ANTTI
1418 RUOTSALAINEN TAPANI
1468 MATTILA MIKKO
1503 MUUKKA KEIJO
1504 TUOMINEN TEUVO
1519 FINELL ERKKI
1524 KORIN KAJ
1594 LAANINEN LEENA
1596 LAANINEN KARI
1597 KORHONEN OLAVI
1599 JAVANAINEN ARVO
1627 LEMINEN HANNU A.
1679 MÄKELÄ ARVO
1687 LUKKARINEN HEIMO
1689 AALTIO PETRI
1732 STENDAHL BJOERN
1763 SAARINEN ILKKA
1794 VALTONEN AARNI
1805 KUULA JUHA
1810 HEMMO ANTTI
1811 RYTI RISTO
1840 OLSSON PEKKA JUHANI
1841 OLSSON PIRKKO-LISA
1872 LAVONEN SEPPO
1875 SNORE LARS
1939 PUTKONEN ERKKI
1968 NEDERMO BARBRO
1992 PUUMALAINEN URPO
2010 PALOMÄKI ERKKI
2020 RANTA MARKETTA
2051 KUPELA KALEVI
2164 SLOTTE ALLAN
2192 KAURANEN AARNE
2200 JÄRVINEN HANNU
2222 MÄKINEN REIJO A.
2279 * VANHANEN KAARINA
2286 JOKIPELTO SEPPO
2367 ENBERG JUHANI
2385 LAITINEN ESKO
2386 VANTAALA JOUNI
2387 JÄRVENPÄÄ REIVO
2407 RANTA JOUKO
2409 HOFFMAN HARRI HENRIK
2508 OJAMIES PETRI
2515 KAUHANEN VEIKKO
2539 WICKHOLM TOM
2540 WICKHOLM GRETA-MARIANNE
2541 WARELIUS DORIS
2547 HAASTO KAUKO
2578 EERONHEIMO MATTI
2602 MÄKIJÄRVI JARI
2680 KÄHKÖLÄ ERKKI
2690 BJÖRKLUND TOROLF
2693 MUSIKKA ARVO
2732 MALMSTRÖM MÅRTEN
2734 ANDERSSON PETER
2760 PIRHONEN ULLA
2778 PELTONEN MATTI
2825 RÄSÄNEN ERKKI
2896 PULKKANEN PIA
2910 HAAVISTO KEIJO
2922 SIPOLA TAUNO MATIAS
2950 STENBERG ISMO
2952 SOMMARBERG JARI
2961 BRÄNNKÄRR JAN
2980 HAMBERG KRISTER
2989 ANTTONEN PEKKA
3013 * KESKI-HONKOLA KAIJA
3014 KESKI-HONKOLA PERTTI
3114 JÄRVINEN JUHA
3123 AHLQVIST ERKKI
3127 ARMINEN MARKKU
3128 IMMONEN HANNU
3293 WITH ESKO
3328 ADLER MATTI
3329 HUHTALA TAPIO
3336 SALOJÄRVI TIMO
3342 HARJU JUKKA
3375 LAAPAS OLLI
3382 KARENIUS-SALONEN ANNA-MARI
3383 SALONEN JUKKA-PEKKA
3392 NOUSIAINEN AARTO
3509 PAKKANEN ERKKI
3526 TALIKKA AARNE
3557 HAIKONEN TUOMO
3564 KOSONEN TAISTO
3567 SNICKARS BERNT
3568 BACKMAN GÖRAN
3572 KIVEKÄS TIMO
3573 POHJA KALLE
3574 LAHNASALO KARI
3575 KAUPPINEN KARI
3615 VON WEYMARN NIKLAS
3619 TAMMINEN KARI
3633 PYYKKÖNEN TUULA
3655 KÄRKKÄINEN IRMELI MAARIT
3683 ANTILA THOMAS
3742 TÖLLINEN JORMA
3749 ÖHBLOM KURT
3757 KILPELÄINEN ERKKI
3760 KOSKINEN ASKO KALEVI
3763 KARILA ALPO
3768 ISOMÄKI MAUNO
3778 KASALA TERO
3791 JÄRVINEN JUKKA-PEKKA
3798 HÄGGBLOM JAN-OLE
3803 YRJÖLÄ ULLA KARINA
3808 ALAKUIJALA PEKKA
3831 NUMMELA JORMA
3836 WIDING MARTTI
3838 KAPLAS RIITTA
3883 JOKINEN MIKKO
3884 SUPPONEN MATTI
3905 JÄNTTI TIMO
3940 TORSTILA SAMI
3943 * RANTANEN PERTTI JUHANI
3964 HELMINEN ERKKI
3970 SÄILÄ MIRJA
3972 LARM RAILI L
3992 PARVELA KIMMO
3993 PARVELA ANJA
4009 SIMONS BRITT-MARIE
4015 HÄRKÖNEN ANTTI
4043 MARJAKANGAS HEIKKI
4066 HANNILA MATTI
4089 VIITAMÄKI JOUNI
4107 NIINIMÄKI TIMO
4120 KASALA MARKKUS JOHANNES
4125 TERVO VESA
4151 KOPONEN JOUKO
4160 SIITONEN PAULI
4182 VANNINEN MATTI-PEKKA
4184 KOUSA RAUNO
4186 NORDBERG KRISTER
4194 MEYER LARS
4197 FÄRKKILÄ ANTTI
4198 SÖDERGÅRD HILDING
4209 RÄISÄNEN ILKKA
4210 LIINAMAA TIMO
4223 LEMINEN ARTO
4225 BACKMAN ESKO
4253 * NUMMELA RITVA
4254 VILJAMAA JUHA
4274 HEINONEN KARI
4275 LAMPI ARMI
4281 BECKER JOHAN CHRISTER
4292 SÖDERGÅRD HARALD
4344 BEIJAR BENGT
4353 FINNE CHRISTER
4375 NIEMIKOSKI OLAVI
4423 SEPPÄLÄ ILARI
4426 SJÖBLOM PETER
4468 PIIROINEN HEIKKI ELIAS
4504 HEINOLA TIMO
4506 SALONEN TEEMU TAPIO JARNO
4586 LEHTOMÄKI MATTI
4593 JUVONEN SEPPO
4613 LIINAMAA JOHANNA
4653 AHTI ARJA
4680 SALOVAARA ESA
4683 KOKKONEN JARI
4756 ALM JOUKO ANTERO
4757 KUMPULA ALPO
4787 LILJESTRAND TOM
4794 SINISALO JAN SIGURD
4839 BAGGE KRISTIAN
4879 KUITUNEN RISTO
4893 * HAARANEN JOUKU

FRA
34 x Master LARSSON HANNES
12 x Master PETROFF BORIS
10 x Master COURTINE HERVE’
8 x Master MONTGERMONT DANIEL
8 x Master VIRY ANDRE
7 x Master POUX JEAN
5 x Master PETROFF ISABELLE
4 x Master MARCHAND DENIS
4 x Master MATARESE ROLAND
4 x Master JOANBLANQ CHRISTOPHE
4 x Master LUCE JOSEPH
4 x Master BOUTERAON MICHEL
4 x Master YVON VINCENT
4 x Master QUILLOT JEAN
3 x Master CADINE JEAN-PAUL
3 x Master FERRY MICHEL
3 x Master VIRY CHRISTIAN
3 x Master TOUFFAIT BERNARD
3 x Master TURLAN PATRICE
2 x Master GARDON ANDRE
2 x Master MERLE MAURICE
2 x Master MAGAND GUY
2 x Master ROBERT PATRICK
2 x Master TEIXIDO ALPHONSE
2 x Master POUX PIERRE
2 x Master POUX CHRISTOPHE
2 x Master BERTIN GILLES
2 x Master COURTINE NATHALIE
56 PIPAUD JEAN-YVES
101 SORAGNA PIERRE
110 GOURVEST ANTOINE
123 TERRAZ CLAUDE
136 IVANOFF JEAN MICHEL
157 COCHET HENRI
161 ROUX COLETTE
167 PERROT YVES
195 CHARTON HUBERT
197 MONNET BERNARD
235 SENECHAL FRANCOIS
333 ROSSERO LOUIS
337 FRIAUD BERNARD
344 PLAISANTIN JEAN LOUIS
391 BIGEARD CLAUDE
396 SIMON JEAN-CLAUDE
458 PESCHOT REGIS
464 SCHUMMER BERNARD
478 ROGGY JEAN-PIERRE
541 BAILLY PIERRE
593 BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE
595 GUILLERMOU JEAN-MARIE
742 DUCRET ANDRE
756 VUILLERMOZ ANDRE
770 LACROIX JEAN-PIERRE
783 VAUTHIER-CRELIER PIERRE
787 FRIBOULET CLAUDE
821 VEDEL DANIEL
841 LANGLOIS PIERRE
873 PERRARD SIMON
881 GUTKNECHT ROGER
888 WEIDMAN ROBERT
961 MEILE JEAN-FRANCOIS
993 THIOUDELLET ANDRE
1113 CHARMOILLE GILLES
1152 DUBEUF FRANCOIS
1162 LETANT BERNARD
1218 CLAVER DOMINIQUE
1222 LACROIX JACQUELINE
1348 NAUDIN MARCEL
1389 COMBY JEAN-YVES
1481 BURNICHON PHILIPPE
1517 CHARLEUX MARC
1533 ROCTON JEAN
1534 NOITRIN CLAUDE
1631 BOUILLERET JEAN-LUC
1632 MELCOT BERNARD
1659 MAURICE GERARD
1680 BROUSSOU JACQUES
1681 CONVERT PHILIPPE
1683 VALIN MICHEL
1704 GALIMARD JEAN-CLAUDE
1731 LEMAIRE LAURENT
1854 MOREAU PATRICE
1878 * RION FRANCOISE
1915 FOULON DENIS
2038 GILOT YVES
2177 DELAVENAY PHILIPPE
2183 CHALAYER GERARD
2248 * BERTAU MARIE-HELENE
2254 JEANNEY FRANCOIS
2298 ODOBEZ MICHEL
2393 THOMAS PATRIC MARC
2398 BOULANGER MICHEL
2459 PIEPENBRING JACQUES
2467 CODET GILBERT
2577 MENNETRIER GERARD
2600 COURTINE SOPHIE
2646 VINCENT SAMUEL
2667 ARDIET LAURENT
2704 PAILLIER FRANÇOIS
2714 MELCOT JEAN MARIE
2720 HURBIN CHRISTIAN
2796 POUX JEROME
2818 THIERY DOMINIQUE
2819 THIERY STEFAN
2856 DAMOIZET DAVID
3196 MOREL MICHEL
3267 BISON PASCAL
3299 GAUTIER MARC
3303 DUCASTIN VINCENT
3420 GOURSAUD PATRICK
3445 BEAUJON THIERRY
3496 LEVRINO GILBERT
3527 CLERC DANIEL
3528 THIERRY DOMINIQUE
3719 MERINDOL LAURENT
4216 VOLLMER MICHEL
4231 PASQUEREAU SIMON
4244 PERRIN GILLES
4246 DALOZ CLEMENCE
4284 PONSONNET ANNIE
4392 GUILBAUD MARIE PIERRE
4414 HEROULT FRANÇOIS
4489 MARECAILLE ERIC
4566 PELLETIER GENEVIEVE
4715 MAZARD JEAN-PIERRE
4782 MENNERAT THOMAS
4854 ROBBE CHRISTIAN

GBR
5 x Master FIELD HILARY
4 x Master DAVIES MARK
3 x Master FIELD PATRICK
2 x Master HYDE DEREK THOMAS
2 x Master MAY CHRISTOPHER
2 x Master TEEVAN DENNIS B
2 x Master MCCARTHY BERNARD JOHN
2 x Master BROWN ALISTAIR
2 x Master LODGE HILARY
2 x Master GRIST DAVID
177 TREMBATH JOHN H.
193 FODEN JOHN BOYD
246 GILL KEVIN
356 SANER MARCEL
535 ROBINSON DON
538 CLEMONS G. RICHARD
628 BUFFET GARETH
639 VIRGO CHRISTOPHER HENRY
701 MONTAGUE DON
852 HUGHESDON G H
1320 BANKS TIM
1333 TRUDE MIKE
1690 DRING GARTH
2048 EMERY VICTOR
2049 * FIELD LORRAINE
2079 RICHARDS CHRISTOPHER
2093 GURNEY PETER
2558 PAUL THERASA
2659 ENGLAND KATHY
2707 * SMITH HELEN
2708 SMITH MICHAEL
2719 BEACHELL BENJAMIN
2740 WRIGHT MICHAEL SEAN
2754 MURRAY ROGER
2814 WILKS TIMOTHY
3274 * MERRIMAN JULIE CHRISTINE
3275 * MERRIMAN PETER
3386 TUCKER ANTONY
3387 TUCKER SHEILA
3515 MACKEAN ROBERT
3822 JOHNSON JOHN
3850 * CLARKE JUDY
3956 COOMBS JUSTIN
4042 MARSHALL MICHELE
4266 ROSE CHRISTOPHER
4349 HAY NORMAN
4576 THOMAS MICHEL-BOGH
4618 STONEHOUSE GRAHAM
4623 BROMLEY GARDNER CHARLES
4695 VILLAR ANGUS
4826 GARRETT SHANE

GER
13 x Master HERRMANN KONRAD
12 x Master WIEZOREK KLAUS-DIETER
10 x Master HUBER THOMAS
10 x Master TÜNNERMANN DIRK
7 x Master KÖRNER WERNER
6 x Master HÜTTER MANFRED
5 x Master HARTIG WALTER
5 x Master HELLMANN RALF
5 x Master GRASSE KLAUS-DIETER
5 x Master LEHRICH NORBERT
4 x Master MEYNER HORST
4 x Master BRÄUNIG PETER
4 x Master SCHÄFER INGRID
4 x Master AUER FRANZ
4 x Master SEITZ THOMAS
3 x Master POPP HEINRICH
3 x Master MÜLLER OTTO ADOLF
3 x Master FILLINGER JOACHIM
3 x Master BALLESTER WOLFGANG
3 x Master WOLTER REINHOLD
3 x Master GERECKE MARTIN
3 x Master KÖNIG GERD
3 x Master BELLMANN BERNDT
3 x Master WASNER JÜRGEN
3 x Master DILLEMUTH ANDREAS
3 x Master BRANDMÜLLER THOMAS
3 x Master LEIPZIGER ANDREAS
3 x Master REBSTOCK HANS DIETER
3 x Master HENSEL JOCHEN
3 x Master KAISER MONIKA
3 x Master KAISER JÖRG GÜNTER
2 x Master BERGMANN AXEL
2 x Master SCHNAITER WOLFGANG
2 x Master MÜNTZEL GÜNTER
2 x Master ELLERBRACKE KARL-LUDWIG
2 x Master SEIFFERT ULRICH
2 x Master FRIEDRICH URSULA
2 x Master MÜLLER EDMUND
2 x Master PASEMANN KLAUS
2 x Master RICHTER HUBERTUS
2 x Master BOHM ANDREAS
2 x Master ALBANESE RENZO
2 x Master BOBE RUDOLF
2 x Master ZIMMERMANN STEPHAN
2 x Master SCHMIDT GÜNTER
2 x Master STUHLDREHER CARSTEN
2 x Master WIESENBACH REINER
2 x Master SCHLEGEL LARS
2 x Master KLOBUCZEK HEINRICH
2 x Master OSSIG EDGAR
2 x Master HAUSDÖRFER RUDOLF
2 x Master NAGEL WOLFGANG
2 x Master BELLMANN GITTA
2 x Master CAPTEINA HARTMUT
2 x Master MUCH DETLEF
2 x Master SPIEGEL STEFAN
2 x Master LOCHNER WOLFGANG DIETER
2 x Master MORGENEIER KARL-DIETRICH
2 x Master RUF JOSEF
2 x Master SANDER HANSJÖRG
2 x Master HÜBNER BERT
2 x Master LANG CHRISTIAN
2 x Master NESENSOHN FRANK ROBERT
2 x Master SCHULDT CHRISTIAN
2 x Master HÜMMLER UWE
2 x Master DIRKSEN MICHAEL
2 x Master GIERTH VOLKMAR
2 x Master FREYSTEIN REIMUND
5 EKKEHARD WILLE
7 HARTMANN FRIEDRICH
15 KRISCHKE GUNTER
18 BABEL FERDINAND
24 FILLNER FRANZ
28 HAEUSSLER ARTHUR
30 O’MARA PATRICK
31 POTTER MICHELE
35 ALTENBYRG DIETRICH
37 BOSCH HERMANN
38 FILIPOWSKY ENGELBERT
39 HAIN GÜNTHER
41 SCHUM ULRICH
42 STÖCKL ERICH
45 STRÖHLEIN ANTON
46 THIEDE ERWIN
47 REITER HELMUT
48 HENRICH WILHELM
50 FEUERER GEORG
51 GANTER MAGNUS
52 MURRMANN WILHELM
58 BI FRI
60 HASPEL GERHARD
61 HERDEGEN RICHARD
62 KRÄMER RAINER
63 RITZLER GEORG
65 SCHÖNACH JAKOB
66 VON STRAUSS H.GEORG
67 ENGLER HARALD
77 DILLITZER LUDWIG
78 PRETZSCH HANS ULRICH
82 HOPT RUDOLF
98 BREITHAUPT BERND
102 HOECK HANS-CHRISTIAN
105 SCHWERDTFEGER JÜRGEN
106 JAKSCH ERWIN
107 SCHUMANN HERMANN
111 SCHULZE WERNER
115 DIEMAR GUSTAV
126 GALLO HORST
127 VOGL BODO
128 MEISTER HORST
132 REISCHL HERBERT
143 DEPPE DIETER
144 DIEHR ARTUR
146 HORNBERGER MANFRED
166 SEEWALD ALOIS
170 FRANKE SIEGFRIED
179 ANGERER WINFRIED
182 SEISER ADOLF
184 LADUSCH GUENTER
187 HAAS MANFRED
189 MANLIG WILHELM
192 BOENSCH ALOIS
196 GECK FRANZ JOSEF
198 KRAUS HELMUT
202 KAPUST ELEONORE
204 KAPUST DIETER
208 WEBER RUDOLF WERNER
213 BARWIG ERHARD
221 SCHURER HANS KARL
222 SCHÖNE FRITHJOF
225 NIEPENBURG KLAUS
228 RIEBER WALDEMAR
229 SCHUMACHER INGOLF
231 NOSTITZ WERNER
236 MARKS JOHN D.
243 HAAS BERNHARD
245 DENEFFE PETER
267 ROSENFELDER PETER
269 WURST FRITZ
271 KULLMANN HELMUT
285 SOMMER JÜRGEN
286 RAPPENECKER HANS-PETER
304 FUNKE FRANZ JOSEF
310 RHEINHEIMER FRITZ
314 DIETSCHE WERNER
315 FRIEDMANN WILLI
318 OBERMAIER JOHANN
328 DAMM ALBRECHT
341 KREKLAU HORST
342 HANRATHS PETER
347 BANNIER FRANK-JÜRGEN
349 KUCHS WERNER
352 BREHMER RUDOLF
354 SCHLETTER EGON
357 WIECK MICHAEL
358 PEIX ERICH
367 KÄMPF HARALD
378 ZEISELMEIER LOTHAR
380 DUX KARLHEINZ
381 FREI JÜRGEN
387 GRASS OTTO
390 SCHENK KARL HEINZ
398 SCHMIDINGER EMIL
404 ZWICK JOSEF
408 BRUENNER FRANZ
412 TAUCHEN PAUL
413 FICHTL HELMUT
417 DAMMER WALTER
418 OSBERGHAUS ULRICH
446 HOCKER SIEGFRIED
461 HALLWIG MANFRED
471 STERR HANS RUDI
473 KAMMERHOFER RUDOLF
476 FRIEDL GÜNTHER
477 VON LINGOLF LINGELSHEIM
479 FRENKEL ANDREAS
482 SCHRÖDER HARALD
500 BAECHI HEINER
512 SPELDRICH MARTIN
513 NAGEL VOLKER
518 WILLEKE HORST
519 ZINKE WERNER
520 ERWES MANFRED
525 BIEL HANS-JOCHEN
529 FAUST PETER
530 SPELDRICH WILHELMINE
537 PFLUG JÜRGEN
545 BIEBL ALBERT
547 SIEGERT PETER
548 KÖNEN ENGELBERT
550 SOMMER MANFRED
551 SCHÜTZE WOLFGANG
553 LÖWE WOLFGANG
554 DYCKERHOFF KLAUS
555 KLODE MANFRED
562 RINGSWIRTH WINFRIED
564 SCHOBERT WALTER
565 GOGOLIN THEOBALD
567 LUMME FERDI
574 KIENZLER HUBERT
576 MENGES HERBERT
577 DZIGGEL KARL-HEINZ
581 JOB ADOLF
582 HERMS JÜRGEN
583 WOELFLE RUDOLF
587 SCHUMACHER FRIEDBERT
594 BRAUN HANS
599 BRODERSEN KAY
602 MÜLLER HENNING
603 KÖRNER KARL
604 MAIER EGON
616 WISCHKONY HEINZ
624 LIES WILLI
655 ENNING BERNHARD
660 FRANZKOWIAK BERND
667 WOLF BERTHOLD
669 KOLLE ULF
670 FRIEDRICH WERNER
673 KOLLE WERNER
674 RÖDER DIETER
681 KLARHÖFER CHRISTIAN
706 ASCHENBORN BERND
709 HEIMES ANTON
711 MÜHLHOFF ADOLF
714 KRAUSE WERNER
717 HITZFELD BERND
720 VOLGER GEORG
722 WERNER KLAUS
723 HEITZ MAX-WALTER
730 KRÖGER WILHELM
731 SCHÄFER BERNHARD
732 ADAMIETZ BERNHARD
733 DANIELMEIER ERNST
735 NEUBERT KARL
745 THIESER ALFRED
793 PAUL HERBERT
796 GRANEL MICHAEL
825 RAACH THOMAS
845 LUETTKOPF GERT
847 SCHILL WERNER
851 HUEMPERT HEINRICH-CHRISTI
854 PODOLSKI WERNER
855 GERHARDY GODEHARD
869 JUNGINGER HANS
878 GEIGER ALOIS
879 PICKL BERNHARD
880 HERRMANN WALTER
889 FISCHER ALBERT
893 HERMANN MANFRED
925 PETEREIT HEINRICH
949 GÖTHLING ERNST
956 REHBERG HANS-JÜRGEN
958 GÄRTNER ROSI
959 GÄRTNER WOLFGANG
962 ANGERSTEIN BURGHARD
964 BAUER FRIEDHELM
975 LENKE HARRY
976 STASCHEIT LOTHAR
983 KAGELMANN WALTER
986 ZIMPEL DIETMAR
989 PFEUFFER BODO
998 POTOTSCHNIG HANS
1008 NAGEL HEINZ
1018 KUHN WERNER
1032 MARTSCHINKE ARNO
1033 BIENIEK JÜRGEN
1058 PFEIL MARJA-LIISA
1059 PFEIL GÜNTHER W.
1071 BAUMERT KLAUS
1084 GÖTZ KLAUS
1085 LAMBERTIN MICHAEL
1086 BOERNER HORST
1087 BOERNER REINER
1093 BUNTROCK HANS
1099 KORITZ RALPH
1110 RICHTER GERHARD
1111 HAAS SIEGFRIED JUN.
1116 HELDMANN GEORG-DIETER
1120 GÄNSSLEN HANS DIETER
1131 GLEISSNER MANFRED
1132 GROSSMANN HORST
1133 LIEBISCH EBERHARD
1151 RIEDEL JOACHIM
1158 PINGEL PAUL
1159 KÖHLER HEINZ
1160 KAULFUSS ALFRED
1174 ESSER PETER
1175 DRESSEN GERD
1180 STACHE PETER
1214 FÜGNER HERBERT
1215 HORNICH RAINER
1216 SCHÖTTELDREIER JÜRGEN
1229 CLAUS BERND
1233 HELBIG GÜNTER
1240 FLEIGE JUSTUS
1243 SCHNEIDER BERTHOLD
1244 JOCHIM MANFRED
1248 BENNER RAIMUND
1257 SÖDER ROLAND
1258 NAGEL JOHANNES
1259 ARHEIT RICHIE
1262 KARSCH MANFRED
1277 EBERLEIN KLAUS
1302 KLOSE HANS-JOACHIM
1319 DOERING WOLFGANG
1362 RÜGER ARNOLD
1366 OFF JAN
1371 PLACHT JOACHIM
1374 SCHULZ HUBERT
1377 FUCHS FRANZ
1398 STOEHR THOMAS
1411 MÜLLER MICHAEL
1412 MALERT JOACHIM
1413 GERECKE GUNTER
1423 STENGEL UWE
1426 PETERSEIM THOMAS
1427 KRETZSCHMAR STEFAN
1434 BRAUN HERBERT
1436 FREIER ECKART
1438 KANKELHARDT ROLF
1439 PETRI ROCHUS
1441 * WAGNER MANFRED
1443 HAACK HANS-JÜRGEN
1449 GUTZMANN WOLFGANG-RUEDIGER
1453 KAPPE HANS-GERD
1456 STREICHER MARTIN
1463 KOBER HORST
1469 GÖTTE BERND
1483 BANNIER HENNER
1496 EBERHARD PETER
1497 WALDHEIM FRANK
1526 DANZ ROLF
1553 JUNG PETER
1558 SEIFERT DIETRICH
1559 LEHMUNG KAI-UWE
1573 NOWAK SABINE
1614 ZIDEK JAN
1633 DEMMRICH GERD
1649 LINDSTAD ERIK
1652 SIEBER GÜNTER
1667 KELLNER REINHARD
1686 SIEBER RITA
1688 RUFT REINER
1695 SCHRÖDER ERWIN
1710 NOWAK THOMAS
1715 LIPPMANN KARL
1724 DROSTE PETER
1728 BIERTHER JÜRGEN
1729 HOFMANN GÜNTER
1733 BARTHOLOME MANFRED
1752 SCHNABEL EDMUND
1771 WOLFRAM HEINZ
1785 KNOBBE BÄRBEL
1786 KAHLER MONIKA
1787 KAHLER GERHARD
1798 PLATZEK HANS
1799 PATZELT BERND
1812 ELLRICH MEINHARD
1829 KOPPLIN WOLFGANG
1833 SCHNEIDER KURT
1834 MALERT TRAUDL GERTRAUD
1836 VOGLER DIETMAR
1851 LANZINGER WILFRIED
1864 KRIEGEL THOMAS
1881 BOIGK DIETER
1899 STANNEK DETLEF
1906 WENZEL FALKO
1949 GOLEBIOWSKI BERND
1954 EBERMANN HEINZ
1956 BORCHARDT SCHEEL MAJ-BRITT BARBARA
1957 BORCHARDT MATTHIAS
1988 WUNDER ERIKA
2007 WENZEL ANNEMONE
2017 LUEKE BURKHARD
2087 BOBE KLAUS HEINER
2097 TESCH PETER
2104 VIEROW PETRA
2105 SCHIERZ HOLGER
2119 MOORS CHRISTINE
2146 KARL CHRISTINE
2147 SAATKAMP JÖRG
2162 FRITZSCHE GERD
2174 PRIEBS WILFRIED
2175 NOHL EVA
2178 SCHLOSSER UWE
2188 PROBST ANDREAS
2198 WOLF HARTMUT
2215 STARK HELMUT
2218 ENGEMANN KLAUS
2239 SCHULZE BERND
2241 FRANZ KARSTEN
2290 SCHÖDL INES
2297 ZIMMER JÖRG
2304 MATERNE BERND
2313 VOIGT GUNTER
2324 BORNHÄUSER PETER
2325 WASNER ANDREA
2327 WEISE HENRY
2328 FRENZEL RAINER
2338 FRECH – WALTER GERT
2345 KIRSCHEN GUNTER
2363 BATZ JÜRGEN
2399 RITTER HERMANN
2452 JAHN STEFAN
2458 KRETZSCHMAR REINER
2492 SCHOLZ FRIEDRICH
2518 KIENZLE STEFAN
2554 RAST BERND
2555 RAST MARION
2566 GERNAND GEORG
2579 BORNHÄUSER MARTIN
2606 WURSTHORN RAINER
2618 FRENZEL REGINE
2652 UEBACH WOLFRAM
2678 SCHÖNTHIER JOACHIM
2682 HERRMANN ALFRED
2712 ZIMMERMANN JÖRG
2715 PALITZSCH JÜRGEN
2721 SCHULZE DIETMAR
2727 JANSOHN MANFRED
2755 BLÜGGEL BRUNO
2813 DEMMEL ROBERT
2864 LINSE RALF
2865 EISENBACH BODO
2866 MEYENBERG HARTWIG
2867 SCHUCHERT LUTZ
2881 KIRCHBERGER STEFAN
2899 MILDNER BERND
2965 ZETTL GÜNTER
3005 MEIER GERD
3039 HERLICH WOLFRAM WOLFGANG
3040 MAAHS SIEGFRIED
3099 KLINGER THOMAS
3109 * DIETRICH ANGELIKA
3163 JAHN GÜNTER
3182 LEITERMANN HUBERT
3189 KIEFER ROLF
3278 SIERING ULRIKE
3280 SIERING HANS PETER
3302 KEIENBURG FRITZ
3308 ROELS HANNES
3341 SCHÜTZ WIEGAND
3398 ZOBIREI RALF
3410 LEHNERT HEIKO
3442 WEISS BERTHOLD
3477 * MAAHS ANTJE
3512 WARNECKE WOLFGANG
3520 HUMMEL STEFFEN
3523 FEIST EKKEHART
3534 LÖSCHER KARL HEINZ
3581 RITTER ANKE
3656 LAICH THOMAS
3661 BÜRGER HALGAR
3694 HENNENHÖFER RALF
3718 SCHMALZ WOLFGANG
3771 GOTTWALD MICHAEL
3781 KROSS KATHRIN
3782 KIELSTEIN STEFAN
3799 VALES MARIO
3914 KRANZ JÜRGEN
3966 MÜLLER AXEL
3997 SCHLEIDER JÜRGEN
4063 BLUMENSTEIN HELMUT
4213 BACHEM HARRY
4229 DITTMAR STEFFEN
4233 BENUSCH THOMAS
4256 LÖWEN ROBERT
4297 PENZKOFER GERHARD
4300 TÜRK ANDREAS
4356 FRENZEL GÜNTER
4361 SCHAUB FRANK
4374 STRUTZ FRANK
4430 * TÜNNERMANN FELIX
4495 * TÜNNERMANN GUDRUN
4552 KIRSCHEN FRED
4615 WAGNER KLAUS
4730 * ZABEL HARTMUT
4731 * ZABEL ROTRAUD
4747 LENZ ROCCO
4748 ROSSMANN HAGEN
4749 LEMPE THOMAS
4764 KUHNE ANGELA
4767 * MORGENEIER EVELYN
4768 WEHN RUDOLF
4781 MENNERAT SOLVEJG
4793 HENNENHÖFER KRISTIN
4818 MERTEN ANGELIKA
4833 KÄFFERLEIN MARKUS
4834 KÄFFERLEIN SARINA
4841 TRUTE GERALD
4858 EBERHARD THOMAS

GHA
3976 DEBRAH KWASI

HUN
1530 FAZAKAS MONIKA
1531 ROSIVALL ZOLTAN
1532 KOVACS JOZSEF
1638 VICZIAN VERA
4270 VASZILJEVICS ERIKA
4271 PATI NAGY ATTILA
4288 POLGAR PAL

ICE
2627 YNGVASON EINAR AGUST

IND
3961 * SINGH PREETAM

IRE
2842 O’BYRNE JOHN
3112 MORONEY J. MARK
3502 HURLEY JEANINE
3840 * MC LAUGHLIN CONOR BRIAN

ISL
4509 SIGURDSSON GUNNAR TOR
4597 SIGURJONSSON KRISTBJORN

ISR
25 x Master VADLEJCH JAN
2 x Master KUZMIN DANIEL

ITA
18 x Master AMPEZZAN CORRADO
10 x Master NARDELLI PAOLO
7 x Master MILANESE FRANCO
5 x Master FRANZOLIN MAURIZIO LUIGI ELIO
4 x Master CORRADINI ANGELO
4 x Master PERFUMO RENZO
4 x Master FONTANIVE RICCARDO
3 x Master BRESCIANI VITO LUIGI
3 x Master PANICHELLA GASTONE
3 x Master NARDELLI MARCO
3 x Master VEZZOLI MARCO
3 x Master CHINI MARIA RITA
3 x Master CARCANO ALESSANDRO
3 x Master CARCANO SILVIO
3 x Master ROTA NEGRONI GIORGIO
2 x Master PIVA MARIO
2 x Master AMERIO ANDREA
2 x Master REDAELLI UGO
2 x Master MARAI PAOLO
2 x Master MARRELLI ALFONSO
2 x Master DE MARTINO FAUSTO
2 x Master PAULOVICH ADRIANO
2 x Master BUTTI RENATO
2 x Master CATTANEO MARCO
2 x Master LUPI GIAMPIERO
2 x Master REALINI PIETRO
2 x Master LIBERATORE CORRADO
2 x Master MANFERDINI LEONARDO
2 x Master GAETANI MAURIZIO
2 x Master ZINNI GERMANO
2 x Master CERATO LUIGI
2 x Master IMPALMI FRANCO
2 x Master DAVARDA LINO
59 FANT GIOVANNI
108 MAZZONI MARCO
121 DEFRANCESCO TOMMASO
130 CASTELLI TERENZIO
131 GIULIANI GIUSEPPE
145 CECCACCI ADRIANO
212 SCHNABL DIETER
215 GABRIELLI LINO
217 EISENDLE ARNO
223 MONTAGNOLI SILVIO
224 BORTOLOT FAUSTO
299 DE NADAL BRUNO
345 PRADER SIEGFRIED
351 SIMEONI JOSEF
392 STAGNI SEVERINO
467 SAMPIETRO GIORGIO
472 SCHIVI MAURO
474 MAREGA PAOLO
505 PONTIGGIA ERNESTO
526 BRAMBILLA CARLA
527 VISMARA MARIO
528 MENEGOTTO VITTORIO
531 RAVAIOLI MARIO
559 MOCCHI FABIO
580 BELLONI SERGIO
611 VANONCINI NUNZIO
664 MARGOLA ALFREDO
686 FERRERO MASSIMO
705 SPIZZO LUIGI
713 GORLA CARLO
741 POSTAL UGO
758 GENNARI UMBERTO
759 MAZZUCATO DUILIO
760 ABENI G PIETRO
761 MAGNONI FRANCO
762 PARENTE RUGGIERO
763 PEREGO PIETRO
797 COFLER FIORENZO
833 CIMENTI CARLO
850 BESSONE LELIO
882 MORRIONE MAURIZIO
885 SORIA LUIGI
890 SANTORO ROSARIO
906 VALENTINO EMANUELE
915 VAI ENZO
917 VAI ZAMBON EDDA
918 POGGIO PIERCARLO
929 DE SANDRE TITO
932 PRAVISANI EZIO
951 PECCEDI ALDO
952 MARZANO MARIO
969 BRASCHI CARLO
970 SOPPERA RENATO
987 ZANONE GUIDO
994 LAHAUSSOIS CHARLES
1009 FERRERO MAURIZIO
1013 LASAGNA MAURO
1014 CARLINI FULVIO
1015 SCOCCO ANNA MARIA
1036 INVERNIZZI ALDO
1056 MERLINO GIOVANNI
1060 FRASCA CLAUDIO
1062 TRAVERSA PIERCARLO
1072 MIGNANI GIANCARLO
1076 BRUNO MARIO
1077 BRUNO FERDINANDO
1078 BRUNO PIERANGELO
1094 GAUDE GIOACCHINO
1106 FELCE GIUSEPPE
1121 BONAZZI ANTONIO
1126 RUGGERI LUCA
1127 BONAZZI GIOVANNI
1142 CAVAGNA FEDERICO
1177 FERRERO GIAMPAOLO
1185 MAGNETTI FRANCO
1186 RIVA FRANCESCO
1211 TRIVIERI ANTONIO
1235 DE GOBBI ALBINO
1271 CASTELLAZZI LUIGI
1278 FABI ALOIS
1279 LOESCH ERWIN
1294 FERRO FLORIANO
1312 PIETRAFESA ANTONIO
1328 ZAFALON ROBERTO
1329 ZAFALON FABIO
1363 DOGLIONE PASQUALE
1370 PRETINI REMO
1373 BERTI DARIO
1376 GIOVANETTINA ULISSE
1385 GALLI ANTONIO
1386 SPREAFICO ARTURO
1387 FUMAGALLI CLAUDIO
1388 SPANDRI FRANCESCO
1392 MARCHESI BENITO
1394 BULLO DANIELE
1395 VANZO MARIO
1404 PENSINI MONICA
1421 MENGHINI RINALDO
1448 DEL DOT CARLO
1477 CICOGNA ASCANIO
1478 FAROLFI ALBERTO
1479 MANAVELLO FLAVIO
1507 SCALAMONTI LUCIANO
1541 COSTA ALBERTO
1560 TONOLLI ALBERTO
1561 SAVIANE BENITO
1563 GALLI VALENTINO
1589 BATTISTI LUCIANO
1612 PAROLINI OSVALDO
1656 PONZANI PIERGIORGIO
1711 ZURLONI FELICE
1720 ZANETEL GIANANTONIO
1859 LONGA ARNO
1860 CASTELLANI ERCOLE S.
1861 COMPAGNONI MARCO
1862 SILVESTRI QUIRINO
1873 ARCELLI GIUSEPPINA
1885 PIROTTA MARIO
1947 BOSSO LUCIANO
1948 LANO SILVANA
1974 CARNOVALI GIUSEPPE
2003 TATONE AMABILE
2015 DEZULIAN MAURO
2032 PEYROT LARA
2074 BORDIGA FAUSTINO
2075 COSTANTIN PIERLUIGI
2113 BARETTA PAOLO
2167 MEZZOGORI ELIO
2223 PONTIGGIA GIOVANNI
2237 FANCHETTI LUIGI
2238 CANCLINI ARRIGO
2333 SCAPINO MANLIO
2368 BRANDALISE LUIGI
2369 CAPPELLETTI SILVANO
2417 LIGUGNANA ROBERTO
2423 * LAURENZI ADELINA
2430 VALOTA VITTORIO
2447 MATTIOLI ROBERTO
2448 ZAROTTI STEFANIA
2471 FELIZIA GIOVANNI
2479 SCREMIN MIRCO
2482 DELLA VEDOVA GIOVANNI
2483 MARCONI DANIELE
2499 TRETTEL GLORIA
2506 WEBER MARZIANO
2548 LEBRIERI PINO
2549 RIVOLTELLA ANTONIO
2556 GRANERI BARBARA
2699 CONFORTOLA PIERINO
2700 RONZANI PIETRO
2737 MASETTI ZANNINI GIORGIO
2781 IMPALMI UMBERTO
2871 GAMBA MARCO
2880 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE
2902 SCAPIN LUCIA
2903 FERRONATO MARCO
2930 PELISSETTI MAURO
2974 TAGNI RICCARDO
3095 BANI STEFANO
3100 DALLA VIA MIRCO
3113 CORRADINI DENIS
3179 EUSTACHI PAOLO
3345 MALNATI RENZO
3350 NEMELA SERGIO
3363 CAMPANI GIULIA
3364 MAGNETTO LUCIANO
3377 CEREGHINI FABIO
3379 GADDI GIUSEPPE
3380 BETTIN ETTORE
3381 DALLA LIBERA UMBERTO
3397 * CATTANEO PAOLO
3466 FLORIS GIANCARLO
3571 GENNARI DIEGO
3606 GUGLIELMI FRANCESCO
3649 MASI GIORGIO
3724 PERINO GUIDO
3725 COSTANTINO SILVANO
3812 PAGANI PAOLO
3815 CATELLANI ORIANO
3931 SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
3932 SPERANZA IVO
3933 COSTA ERIKA
3934 DA RIZ FABIO
3935 FANT ORVIANO
4158 BERNARDI LUIGI
4180 ZANLUCCHI PAOLO
4187 BOMBARDI LUCA
4204 CORTELLINI ALBERTO
4234 PETTINA’ RICCARDO
4442 RAVAZZOLO FRANCESCO
4478 FEO GIUSEPPE
4512 MISELLI ROBERTO
4587 LIBERATORE FRANCESCA
4588 D’AURIZIO FRANCESCO
4616 CALZAVACCA FAUSTO
4638 BRANCHI ROBERTO
4639 PELAGATTI ALESSANDRA
4640 * LANDRA FRANCO
4698 DE ZORZI LUCA
4699 DELLA PIETRA JOHN FRANCIS
4700 DE NARDIN ANNA
4761 MAIR FREDDY
4763 BRUNNER HUBERT
4779 BETTA ALESSANDRO
4780 GIANMOENA LUCIANO
4786 ERLICHER MARCO
4836 MESSINA LUCA
4837 VINANTE DONATO
4838 MATTEI ATTILIO
4868 SERAFINI IVO
4869 DA ROIT MARZIO
4882 MORANO PIERO

JPN
13 x Master MATSUYAMA MINORU
7 x Master SASAKI MUNEO
5 x Master SAKURADA YUKIKO
4 x Master TAKASHIMA KIYOHIRO
3 x Master SATSUMA SHOJI
2 x Master TACHIBANA TSUTOMU
2 x Master KIYOSHI FUGIMOTO
2 x Master MATSUMUTO AIKO
2 x Master SATO TADASHI
2 x Master NORITOMO SUSUMU
2 x Master OTAWA AKIKO
2 x Master ISHIMURA ISAO
2 x Master NAGATA YOSHIRO
2 x Master TAKAHASHI TORU
141 TAIRA YASUO
771 SATU KAZUO
790 TANAMOTO MICHIKO
842 KARIUDA KEIICHI
1010 SHINDOH KENICHI
1053 IZUMI TETSUO
1125 SHINDOH TOSHIKO
1156 YUZA TAKESHI
1247 TSUCHIYA HARUO
1343 HIDENORI HARUNA
1344 KAMEI YOJIRO
1494 IWAI HIROTOMO
1543 MATSUOKA SADAO
1562 TERAJIMA TAKEHIKO
1802 MATSUDA KIYOSHI
1853 KOIKE KOHEI
1921 MASAKO YONEKAWA
1922 SAKURADA TAKASHI
1946 SHIMAZAKI TAKASHI
2058 * HIRAMITSU YOSUKE
2059 KAZUAKI NIWAYAMA
2060 MASAYOSHI NISHIYAMA
2170 KOMORI AKIRA
2565 OTANI ATSUSHI
2642 SUGAWARA GIICHI
2822 HORIUCHI KAZUAKI
2944 TSUCHIYA HIROKO
2945 NAYUKI MASAYOSHI
3110 KISHI KOSUKE
3166 ARITA MASAYOSHI
3214 UCHIDA TADASHI
3490 ISOMURA AKIHIRO
3684 USUI AKIRA
3897 KUSANAGI JUNYA
3936 * MATSUYAMA TOMOKO
3937 * MATSUYAMA SUOMI
4219 SUGITANI HIROYUKI
4286 HIGASHI HARUKI
4439 YAMAUCHI AKIHIRO
4693 ANADA YUICHI
4822 MIYAZAKI HITOSHI

LAT
5 x Master ULIS JANIS
3 x Master KOKORISS VALDIS
3 x Master LAGZDINS AINARS
3 x Master OZOLINS AINARS
2 x Master KOSMACEVS ANDRIS
2 x Master ZUNTE ANDRIS
2 x Master PEISENIEKS VARIS
2 x Master BUSENBERGS JANIS
2 x Master KRUMINS ILGONIS
2 x Master KRUMINS INGUS
2 x Master Aulika INETA
2 x Master OZOLINA INITA
1928 MARTINS LOGINS
1929 JANSONS EDGARS
1941 VANADZINS IVARS
3261 ZARINS ATIS
3393 TETERIS JANIS
3440 MELBARDIS JANIS
3769 BLANKS MARIS
4267 KIRTOVSKIS ULDIS

LIE
4796 FRICK KUNO

LTU
2309 BALAKIN ARKADIJ

LUX
5 x Master RINCK ROMAIN
5 x Master MANIORA YONEL
3 x Master SCHWEINBERGER BERND
298 SERVAIS EMILE
1261 NEY NICO
1602 LEYDER JEAN
1863 KINSCH CLEMENTINE
2055 DE CILLIA DARIO
3012 SCHMIT JEAN PAUL
4295 REUTER EMILE
4339 KOSMALA HERBERT

NED
6 x Master CAVIET NANCY LUCIENNE
5 x Master SULSTERS ADRIANUS
278 MALSCH CORNELIA
643 BEURSGENS HENK
649 BROUWER INGE
807 LEEMPOEL COR
808 HOFS HERMAN
1124 VAN LOON MATTHIEU
1892 HOFS ARJAN
1893 * HOFS-WIERINGA RENSINA
2491 STRAATHOF DIRK
2620 OTSEN DIRK
2650 RUTTEN HENK

NOR
11 x Master KVÅLE STEINAR
6 x Master KVALE JORGEN
4 x Master ARNESEN ARNE
4 x Master HOGAS GEIR
4 x Master HEGLAND KNUT
3 x Master KRUGERUD ARVE
3 x Master SNELI ODDVIN
3 x Master KAROLIUSSEN TERJE H
3 x Master VIKEN ERLING
3 x Master FUGLESTVEIT RAGNVALD
3 x Master WESTERHEIM MAGNE ANDREAS
3 x Master SANDNES OLE MORTEN
2 x Master LIE ARNE
2 x Master ORSKAUG BJØRN ERIK
2 x Master TILLESKJØR TROND
2 x Master TURMO ASBJØRN
2 x Master LINDBÄCK-LARSEN DAG
2 x Master FJELDHEIM STEINAR
2 x Master SVENNEBY OLA
2 x Master ROGSTAD ASTRI
2 x Master FINSTAD BJØRN
2 x Master VEGGELAND TURID
2 x Master FARBU BJØRG
2 x Master RAFTEVOLD ANNE
2 x Master WESTLI OLE KNUT
2 x Master FOSS TORSTEIN
2 x Master JEVNE PER GUNNAR
2 x Master LANGAKER FRODE
2 x Master JOHNSEN OLAV MARTIN LINGE
2 x Master HERSETH JANNE
2 x Master NORDVANG TOR HELGE
2 x Master FJELL JAN HARRY
9 WANG HAAKON N.
10 SCHOYEN PER ROAR
11 GREAKER BJOERN
17 HOEL JOSTEIN
73 LIMA KJELL ERIK
134 STADSHAUG ANTON
151 KROG FINN
152 SKINDERHAUG MAGNE
154 FOLKESTAD OLAV
155 FOLKESTAD SVEIN A.
156 NELNES TORBJARN
171 BAKOS HARRY
206 SLETVOLD ASBJORN
239 ASBJORNSEN ODDMUND
242 HUNDSNES GUTTORM
309 GASLAND KARE
360 NOLOP NEIL C.
361 BLOMLI EIVIND
368 BRINGSLIMARK TRULS
371 SKOGLY KJELL-ARNE
372 JOHANSEN HILMAR
373 NORMANN KARL L.
428 JOHANSEN GUNNAR
429 BERG HARALD
430 FAGERHEIM AGNAR
570 KLAUSEN HARRY
579 FODSTAD OLAF