Browse

König Ludwig Lauf
2019-02-02 48 km FT

< Back
Position Name Age Group Flag Time Global ranking points
301 Matveev Sergey 03:20:19.1 N/A
302 ROZSYPALOVA Lucie 03:20:26.4 N/A
303 Courtine Herve 03:20:38.9 N/A
304 BOLG Beate 03:20:53.4 N/A
305 Heraud Dominique 03:20:59.6 N/A
306 PRAMSTALLER Peter 03:21:21.4 N/A
307 SCHMID Christof 03:21:37.4 N/A
308 Maschke Holger 03:21:58.6 N/A
309 Oppermann Martin 03:21:58.9 N/A
310 ORLEY Philipp 03:22:01.9 N/A
311 MANCK Frederick 03:22:03.6 N/A
312 KUZNETSOV Stanislav 03:22:06.8 N/A
313 Peek Kuno 03:22:08.1 N/A
314 GRZELAK Adalbert 03:22:10.6 N/A
315 PERFUMO Renzo 03:22:32.9 N/A
316 Ok Kristjan 03:22:39.6 N/A
317 Buluschek Sonja 03:22:40.4 N/A
318 Nimphy Sönke 03:22:41.3 N/A
319 WUEST Christine 03:23:00.1 N/A
320 MATTUSCHKA Marco 03:23:04.3 N/A
321 STACHOWSKI Torben Henning 03:23:09.6 N/A
322 SEIBT Michael 03:23:14.8 N/A
323 Deffner Konrad 03:23:33.4 N/A
324 Gerlich Christian 03:23:42.6 N/A
325 SEVCIK Roman 03:24:12.4 N/A
326 MULLER Patrick 03:24:18.9 N/A
327 Walseth Sverre 03:24:21.1 N/A
328 Halvarsson Jens 03:24:22.6 N/A
329 SCHMIDT Fabian 03:24:36.4 N/A
330 STADLER Andreas 03:24:36.6 N/A
331 Mahkovtsev Nikita 03:25:14.1 N/A
332 Borrmann Jens 03:25:34.9 N/A
333 BACHMANN Kai 03:25:46.6 N/A
334 NIEDERMEIER Klaus 03:25:58.8 N/A
335 PASHIN ANDREI 03:25:59.4 N/A
336 JASCHUL Philipp 03:26:00.3 N/A
337 Steiner Bronwen Mary 03:26:35.4 N/A
338 Litvinova Irina 03:26:45.9 N/A
339 WOLF Armin 03:27:03.1 N/A
340 ARHEIT Richie Guido 03:27:04.4 N/A
341 DONNELLY Chris 03:27:16.9 N/A
342 DIERDORF Ulf 03:27:21.4 N/A
343 Hervol Uta 03:27:27.6 N/A
344 Hildebrand Rainer 03:27:48.3 N/A
345 HUGHES PETER 03:27:49.1 N/A
346 ERNST Hans 03:27:54.9 N/A
347 HYRNIK Zbigniew 03:28:03.4 N/A
348 Permyakov Vladimir 03:28:09.1 N/A
349 Begemann Ronald 03:28:30.1 N/A
350 Petroff Boris 03:28:45.6 N/A
351 Enos Heather 03:29:05.9 N/A
352 Rinaldi Gian-Marco 03:29:14.1 N/A
353 Bachmann Martin 03:29:14.4 N/A
354 HARTMANN Bernd 03:29:15.8 N/A
355 BORODULIN Mikhail 03:29:50.6 N/A
356 HAMMER Gerald 03:29:53.9 N/A
357 Chizhikov Vladimir 03:30:07.9 N/A
358 POPKOV Maksim 03:30:32.7 N/A
359 Krämer Marc 03:30:43.6 N/A
360 Palliser Robert 03:30:46.2 N/A
361 MENNERAT SOLVEJG 03:30:51.2 N/A
362 CEDOLIN Bryan 03:30:54.4 N/A
363 Schutz Stefan 03:31:41.7 N/A
364 SCHAFER Julia 03:31:59.2 N/A
365 ZUBKOV Sergey A 03:32:11.9 N/A
366 RIEGER Florian 03:32:13.7 N/A
367 FALKE Oliver 03:32:17.7 N/A
368 Selter Uli 03:32:58.4 N/A
369 KLEEMANN Martin 03:33:08.4 N/A
370 Olsson Roger 03:33:11.9 N/A
371 SOUKUP Pirmin 03:33:33.9 N/A
372 JAROSCH Stefan 03:33:46.9 N/A
373 SLAGSVOLD Marius 03:34:08.2 N/A
374 EIE Martin 03:34:18.4 N/A
375 STIGLMAIR Florian 03:34:19.4 N/A
376 KRATSCH Leonore 03:34:21.1 N/A
377 Unger Günter 03:34:45.4 N/A
378 Mena Rodriguez Jose Ramon 03:34:54.9 N/A
379 Brey Thomas 03:35:15.7 N/A
380 Tung Lein H 03:35:50.9 N/A
381 Saarni Maria 03:36:00.2 N/A
382 SCHREINER Franz 03:36:11.2 N/A
383 Dautel Fritz 03:36:25.9 N/A
384 MEINERT Sabine 03:36:35.4 N/A
385 Pahlke Patrick 03:36:35.7 N/A
386 Dürichen Annett 03:36:36.4 N/A
387 Slotte Clas Eirik 03:37:00.2 N/A
388 Schmitt Thomas 03:37:19.4 N/A
389 Tetzlaff Malte 03:37:38.2 N/A
390 SKUTSCHIK Julia 03:37:49.2 N/A
391 Karlsson Arne 03:38:02.9 N/A
392 Fellmann Thomas 03:38:17.4 N/A
393 LICHTENFELDT Achim 03:38:19.4 N/A
394 Knapp Gunnar 03:38:48.2 N/A
395 LAAMANEN Jukka 03:38:59.4 N/A
396 LAAMANEN Juuso 03:39:00.9 N/A
397 Koval Valeriy 03:39:33.7 N/A
398 Laskowski Sven 03:39:47.9 N/A
399 MEYENDORF Inga 03:39:47.9 N/A
400 RUEDIGER Katja 03:40:27.7 N/A