Browse

All / Men / Ladies /

König Ludwig Lauf
2019-02-02 21 km FT Alphabetical ranking

< Back

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å

NameNationPlaceTime
SAAL Kornelia 173. 01:28:52.8 N/A
SAHM Daniel 42. 01:15:56.0 N/A
Sala Laura 206. 01:31:25.0 N/A
Sander Manuel 327. 01:42:48.1 N/A
Sander Sabine 438. 02:04:41.7 N/A
SCHAFER Arne 91. 01:21:28.8 N/A
SCHAFER Lenka 318. 01:41:58.6 N/A
SCHAMBERGER Thomas 129. 01:24:29.8 N/A
Schejbal Vaclav 140. 01:24:50.5 N/A
SCHELHORN Jonas 158. 01:26:54.3 N/A
SCHICK Marcus 394. 01:56:23.6 N/A
SCHIFFERLE Robert 356. 01:47:52.6 N/A
Schimmel Brigitte 298. 01:39:08.6 N/A
Schirrmeister Uwe 254. 01:36:01.3 N/A
Schlerka Fritz 469. 02:21:26.2 N/A
Schlierenzauer Martin 39. 01:15:36.8 N/A
SCHLOSSER Torsten 357. 01:48:17.6 N/A
Schmid Andreas 139. 01:24:50.1 N/A
SCHMID Gabi 163. 01:27:24.5 N/A
SCHMIDT Heiner 364. 01:49:01.8 N/A
Schmit Jean-Paul 333. 01:43:39.6 N/A
SCHNEIDER Alexander 408. 01:58:20.4 N/A
Schneider Simon 149. 01:25:27.6 N/A
SCHNELL-LAUER Sabine 414. 01:59:31.6 N/A
SCHOTT Claudia 392. 01:55:46.4 N/A
SCHOTT Markus 391. 01:55:45.9 N/A
Schreiter Peter 480. 02:28:24.5 N/A
Schukraft Ruben 132. 01:24:38.3 N/A
Schuldt Christian 321. 01:42:31.8 N/A
Schuldt Lukas 322. 01:42:32.6 N/A
SCHULZ Dieter 121. 01:23:06.8 N/A
Schutz Grit 433. 02:03:00.1 N/A
SCHWARZ Andrea 87. 01:21:21.7 N/A
SCHWEIGER Andreas 199. 01:30:59.0 N/A
Schweikle Thomas 310. 01:40:54.1 N/A
Schwind Stephan 144. 01:25:11.8 N/A
SCHWINN Petra 477. 02:27:36.7 N/A
SEDLMAIER Bernd 98. 01:21:35.5 N/A
Sehnal Joseph 443. 02:06:58.9 N/A
SEIDEL Marc 349. 01:46:05.3 N/A
SEITZ Bernd 503. 03:20:21.2 N/A
Selge Sten 73. 01:19:55.5 N/A
SELMAYR Hermann 457. 02:15:00.4 N/A
SELTER Sabine 181. 01:29:36.3 N/A
SENAJ Simon 183. 01:29:39.0 N/A
Setz Hansjörg 284. 01:37:44.6 N/A
SHAPIROVA Raissa 344. 01:44:33.1 N/A
SIDELNIKOV Petr 346. 01:45:53.6 N/A
SIEBER Stephan 491. 02:45:49.6 N/A
SIEGFRIED Alena 474. 02:22:50.2 N/A
Simeoni Federica 51. 01:17:05.7 N/A
SOBOTTA Edward 404. 01:58:06.4 N/A
SOININEN Jukka 460. 02:15:49.5 N/A
SPINDLER Pamela 120. 01:23:01.3 N/A
STADLEROVA Sarka 69. 01:19:33.0 N/A
STAUDEGGER Volkmar 221. 01:32:01.8 N/A
STAUDENMAIER Dieter 299. 01:39:23.3 N/A
STEFKO Igor 196. 01:30:17.3 N/A
STENERSEN Merete 451. 02:09:09.2 N/A
STENSBECK Mariessa 468. 02:21:03.5 N/A
Sterneder Christian 85. 01:21:08.7 N/A
Sterneder Manuel 30. 01:14:56.2 N/A
STOWASSER Filip 215. 01:31:40.5 N/A
STRALEY Dave 350. 01:46:07.9 N/A
STREUSSNIG Matthias 485. 02:31:12.7 N/A
STUPAR Meta 365. 01:49:02.8 N/A
Sulonen Leena 374. 01:50:07.6 N/A
Svarc Martin 5. 01:06:05.4 N/A
Söderblom Pär Olof 359. 01:48:19.1 N/A