Browse

Gatineau Loppet Short CL
2019-02-16 27 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 CAMPBELL Luc 01:37:37.4 N/A
#2 Leduc Yanik 01:39:20.7 N/A
#3 LABRIE Michel 01:40:10.1 N/A
#4 Pigeon Nicholas 01:45:34.6 N/A
#5 Lamothe Alexandre 01:45:44.4 N/A
#6 MERRETT Patrick 01:47:37.5 N/A
#7 Brittain Andrew 01:49:13.0 N/A
#8 Simard Martin 01:49:15.5 N/A
#9 Hanowski Joann 01:49:23.0 N/A
#10 Fredericks Jim 01:50:06.9 N/A
#11 Plouffe Alain 01:50:24.0 N/A
#12 White Pierre 01:51:40.2 N/A
#13 Irwin Greg Dale 01:52:48.8 N/A
#14 BEAUCHAMP Coralie 01:54:21.0 N/A
#15 Ritchie Ian 01:55:22.8 N/A
#16 BOHAC Filip 01:55:53.1 N/A
#17 Trepanier Donald 01:56:05.4 N/A
#18 MacKenzie Ivan B 01:57:56.4 N/A
#19 Ramonat Christa 01:58:04.0 N/A
#20 HUPPE Pierre 01:58:15.4 N/A
#21 Marchand Claude 01:58:20.1 N/A
#22 Knight Katherine 01:59:07.9 N/A
#23 Ouimette Jean-Francois 01:59:17.8 N/A
#24 Pelletier Louis 02:00:14.9 N/A
#25 Tremblay Nancy 02:00:21.8 N/A
#26 MAROIS Gilbert 02:00:39.0 N/A
#27 Cyr Jade 02:00:45.6 N/A
#28 Brown David 02:00:45.8 N/A
#29 VICKERS Claude 02:00:49.0 N/A
#30 Guenard Pierre 02:00:49.3 N/A
#31 Jones Suzie 02:02:04.0 N/A
#32 KIRCHNER Gary 02:02:11.5 N/A
#33 FINSTAD Eric 02:02:25.6 N/A
#34 Thompson Andrew 02:03:16.2 N/A
#35 MOREAU Guillaume 02:03:21.9 N/A
#36 Slater Jude 02:03:39.0 N/A
#37 HYNES Derrick 02:03:53.7 N/A
#38 Beaulieu Maude 02:04:05.4 N/A
#39 Chamberland Jean 02:04:10.0 N/A
#40 Marland Molly 02:04:23.5 N/A
#41 DOREGO Jean Louis 02:04:51.0 N/A
#42 BEATTIE Chris J 02:05:27.2 N/A
#43 Robinson Maija 02:05:53.6 N/A
#44 Ravenshaw Jane 02:07:04.8 N/A
#45 Lajoie Jean-Nicholas 02:07:09.0 N/A
#46 Prud’homme Lorenzo 02:07:32.3 N/A
#47 BOERSCH Marlene H 02:08:29.8 N/A
#48 Cottell Ed 02:08:38.4 N/A
#49 Morin Luc 02:08:48.6 N/A
#50 Labbe Anne 02:08:55.4 N/A
#51 Labonte Rejean 02:08:59.7 N/A
#52 Grimard Charles 02:09:36.7 N/A
#53 Godsoe Matthew 02:09:51.9 N/A
#54 Kadziora Paul 02:10:08.5 N/A
#55 Neigel Kate 02:10:34.2 N/A
#56 Molins Toby 02:10:37.4 N/A
#57 Morel Yvon 02:10:39.4 N/A
#58 D’ENTREMONT ALAIN 02:11:03.4 N/A
#59 Michalek Art 02:12:33.0 N/A
#60 Audette Sebastien 02:12:42.0 N/A
#61 Maltais Maxime 02:13:04.0 N/A
#62 NILSSON Brian D 02:13:07.1 N/A
#63 KENNEDY David 02:13:35.3 N/A
#64 Hauser John 02:14:44.3 N/A
#65 Bone Jared 02:14:58.9 N/A
#66 Morin Charles 02:15:07.6 N/A
#67 Brown Holly 02:15:08.9 N/A
#68 Despatis-Prud’homme Simon 02:15:10.0 N/A
#69 Chaine Claude 02:16:14.8 N/A
#70 Pronovost Gilles Philippe 02:16:48.9 N/A
#71 Pronovost Thomas 02:16:49.0 N/A
#72 Ouellette Luc 02:17:01.6 N/A
#73 Cottell Cathy 02:17:41.9 N/A
#74 MacKinlay Esther C 02:18:21.7 N/A
#75 Grou-Boileau Frederic 02:18:24.0 N/A
#76 Harel Sylvain 02:19:37.5 N/A
#77 Bolduc Denis 02:21:23.2 N/A
#78 Gagnon Jean-Marc 02:22:07.9 N/A
#79 Lefebvre Annick 02:22:15.8 N/A
#80 Gauthier Pascal 02:22:39.9 N/A
#81 Cantin Jerome 02:22:53.4 N/A
#82 Geier Pavel 02:23:13.0 N/A
#83 Jobin Daniel 02:24:06.0 N/A
#84 Gloor Alexander 02:24:16.5 N/A
#85 Lischka Manuela 02:24:49.6 N/A
#86 Hess Rowan 02:26:06.0 N/A
#87 DESPATIS Jacques 02:26:18.0 N/A
#88 MARTIN LINDA 02:26:30.7 N/A
#89 Carlton Lindsay 02:26:58.3 N/A
#90 Jepson Ken 02:27:18.5 N/A
#91 DRAPEAU Blanche 02:27:38.9 N/A
#92 Hartloper Derek 02:28:14.0 N/A
#93 Hess Lyndon 02:29:30.2 N/A
#94 Harvey Jean 02:29:34.6 N/A
#95 Milko Jordan 02:29:49.6 N/A
#96 Beausejour Vincent 02:29:59.1 N/A
#97 Valeri Ray 02:30:28.5 N/A
#98 Boyd Iain 02:30:56.4 N/A
#99 Corning Hadrian 02:30:56.5 N/A
#100 Hagberg Erik 02:31:00.0 N/A
Next rankings:
1-100