Browse

Vasaloppet China Main
2019-01-04 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 WANG Qiang CHN 02:23:27.0 N/A
#2 Bao Lin CHN 02:23:32.9 N/A
#3 Poirrier Bastien FRA 02:23:36.0 N/A
#4 MIKKELSEN Martin NOR 02:23:38.8 N/A
#5 Skinstad Petter Soleng NOR 02:23:39.2 N/A
#6 Stocek Fabian CZE 02:23:40.2 N/A
#7 HANNEMAN Reese USA 02:23:40.8 N/A
#8 ZHU Mingliang CHN 02:23:41.6 N/A
#9 CHAUVET Benoît FRA 02:23:44.0 N/A
#10 Lemanov Jakov RUS 02:23:45.1 N/A
#11 SHANG Jincai CHN 02:23:49.1 N/A
#12 Chernov Vitalii RUS 02:23:52.9 N/A
#13 Mougel Adrien FRA 02:23:53.1 N/A
#14 Chambellant Thomas FRA 02:23:54.5 N/A
#15 HOLMSTRÖM Jonas FIN 02:24:58.1 N/A
#16 Chernousov Aleksey RUS 02:27:26.7 N/A
#17 HJELSTUEN Haakon NOR 02:29:56.2 N/A
#18 Sosnin Mikhail RUS 02:29:57.1 N/A
#19 GRÄFNINGS Maria SWE 02:32:50.7 N/A
#20 Zhang Chenghao CHN 02:33:04.8 N/A
#21 Tungesvik Sindre NOR 02:34:01.7 N/A
#22 Berthet Nicolas FRA 02:35:35.6 N/A
#23 Li Yifan CHN 02:35:55.3 N/A
#24 E Yingcui CHN 02:37:14.4 N/A
#25 CHI Chunxue CHN 02:37:41.9 N/A
#26 HROUDA Vaclav CZE 02:38:10.8 N/A
#27 MA Qinghua CHN 02:38:37.3 N/A
#28 SUN Wendong CHN 02:38:57.7 N/A
#29 Bai Xiao dong CHN 02:39:14.8 N/A
#30 RISETH Jonas NOR 02:39:46.6 N/A
#31 SHAN Hongyu CHN 02:40:45.6 N/A
#32 Zhou ZiBo CHN 02:41:00.9 N/A
#33 JIAN Kaige CHN 02:41:51.1 N/A
#34 Zhao Hao ran CHN 02:42:51.9 N/A
#35 PAJER Lukas CZE 02:43:04.0 N/A
#36 BRULAND Eirik NOR 02:44:26.6 N/A
#37 Kaiser Sven-Erik Markhus NOR 02:44:32.4 N/A
#38 RICHTER Michael GER 02:44:35.9 N/A
#39 SOUKUP Ondrej CZE 02:45:36.1 N/A
#40 NOVAK Jack USA 02:45:38.0 N/A
#41 LI Xin CHN 02:45:47.7 N/A
#42 Wang Yunlong CHN 02:47:25.1 N/A
#43 Diao Chengguo CHN 02:47:45.0 N/A
#44 LU Rong CHN 02:48:27.7 N/A
#45 Lundkvist Helena SWE 02:48:33.8 N/A
#46 Hou YanNing CHN 02:49:11.0 N/A
#47 LINDVALL Jennie FIN 02:51:04.8 N/A
#48 CIREN Zhandui CHN 02:51:38.7 N/A
#49 Hai YiBo CHN 02:51:47.6 N/A
#50 MICHAEL DAVID AUS 02:51:52.0 N/A
#51 DRAGOSEK Pavol AUT 02:52:08.8 N/A
#52 CHEN Shuang CHN 02:52:24.8 N/A
#53 Zhou Yang CHN 02:53:24.1 N/A
#54 BECCHIS Francesco ITA 02:54:03.3 N/A
#55 CIWANG Danzeng CHN 02:54:44.1 N/A
#56 Yu LiLi CHN 02:54:52.3 N/A
#57 Svensson Lisa K SWE 02:56:31.6 N/A
#58 Klausen Marthe NOR 02:58:36.3 N/A
#59 Vana Janek EST 02:58:43.6 N/A
#60 Prokhorova Varvara RUS 03:00:08.6 N/A
#61 Feng Shuo chun CHN 03:00:09.4 N/A
#62 STOROZHEV German RUS 03:00:18.6 N/A
#63 DILLEMUTH Andreas GER 03:00:40.1 N/A
#64 Shi Guangxu CHN 03:01:01.8 N/A
#65 Lockner Jackline SWE 03:01:23.1 N/A
#66 Meng Honglian CHN 03:01:34.5 N/A
#67 SELYANIN Andrey RUS 03:02:26.8 N/A
#68 ZHANG Han CHN 03:02:29.7 N/A
#69 SCHAGERSTROEM Elin SWE 03:02:42.9 N/A
#70 NING Depeng CHN 03:06:29.4 N/A
#71 Huber Jürgen GER 03:10:10.0 N/A
#72 REN Di CHN 03:10:11.8 N/A
#73 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona FIN 03:10:57.4 N/A
#74 Himanen Juho FIN 03:10:58.0 N/A
#75 Becchis Emanuele ITA 03:11:16.8 N/A
#76 YANG Lianhong CHN 03:16:23.8 N/A
#77 Karlsson Alva SWE 03:17:24.3 N/A
#78 WIIG Sandra SWE 03:17:29.1 N/A
#79 SUNDIN Anton SWE 03:17:35.0 N/A
#80 Kaeramaa Gaido EST 03:18:10.0 N/A
#81 Cavanaugh Michael USA 03:18:35.0 N/A
#82 LIU Xinao CHN 03:21:35.0 N/A
#83 Li ZongYuan CHN 03:22:01.9 N/A
#84 Zlöbl Tristan AUT 03:22:50.0 N/A
#85 Dong Zhaohui CHN 03:23:08.8 N/A
#86 HE Kaili CHN 03:23:50.7 N/A
#87 KÄFFERLEIN Markus GER 03:23:56.5 N/A
#88 Li Anqi CHN 03:24:45.0 N/A
#89 SERGEY Yarushin RUS 03:26:04.6 N/A
#90 CECH Daniel CZE 03:26:23.0 N/A
#91 Peltonen Jyrki FIN 03:28:37.0 N/A
#92 WANG Di CHN 03:31:06.9 N/A
#93 HUBER Thomas GER 03:33:09.2 N/A
#94 NAGATA Yoshiro JPN 03:33:40.6 N/A
#95 MA Wenlong CHN 03:33:45.0 N/A
#96 Gao Yue CHN 03:34:38.2 N/A
#97 Yang QianHui CHN 03:35:33.1 N/A
#98 Käfferlein Sarina GER 03:36:02.1 N/A
#99 Gao Jinyu CHN 03:36:25.0 N/A
#100 Liu Yue CHN 03:38:25.0 N/A
Next rankings:
1-100