Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Short
2019-02-09 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Rocarek Jiri 1:19:01.2 N/A
#2 Veber Tomas 1:19:47.5 N/A
#3 SLECHTA Daniel 1:19:48.1 N/A
#4 Albrecht Matyas 1:19:48.7 N/A
#5 Dvorak Filip 1:21:35.5 N/A
#6 HUSEK Martin 1:25:03.6 N/A
#7 Svarc Martin 1:26:45.7 N/A
#8 Stempel Adam 1:27:27.6 N/A
#9 SIMUNEK Jaromír 1:28:01.9 N/A
#10 Lisy Tomas 1:28:42.6 N/A
#11 Dohnal Tomas 1:28:58.1 N/A
#12 Svider Oto 1:29:14.5 N/A
#13 Havel Lukas 1:29:29.0 N/A
#14 Otto Steffen 1:29:46.6 N/A
#15 Moravcova Klara 1:29:51.4 N/A
#16 Blazek Jaroslav 1:30:12.9 N/A
#17 TREPPE Konrad 1:30:15.4 N/A
#18 Snuparek Vaclav 1:31:35.1 N/A
#19 Bicova Karolina 1:33:08.3 N/A
#20 Kucera David 1:33:19.2 N/A
#21 Havel Lubos 1:33:32.9 N/A
#22 GEBOUSKY Ondrej 1:34:56.5 N/A
#23 Tusl Martin 1:34:58.0 N/A
#24 MORAVCOVA Katerina 1:35:07.0 N/A
#25 Huber Jürgen 1:35:29.4 N/A
#26 POSPISIL Vitek 1:35:31.0 N/A
#27 BARTKO Daniel 1:35:33.1 N/A
#28 Blazkova Lenka 1:35:33.6 N/A
#29 RUPPRECHT Johan 1:35:38.4 N/A
#30 Simecek Tomas 1:35:40.9 N/A
#31 VOGLER Michael 1:35:45.2 N/A
#32 SIMSA Martin 1:35:57.1 N/A
#33 MOTEJL Jiri 1:36:27.1 N/A
#34 Hlavacek Petr 1:37:17.8 N/A
#35 KROUPA Josef 1:37:22.5 N/A
#36 JIRKUV Jakub 1:37:23.8 N/A
#37 LUDVIK PETR 1:38:19.4 N/A
#38 KOHOUTEK Michal 1:39:41.2 N/A
#39 JEDLICKOVA Radka 1:40:10.3 N/A
#40 HUBER Thomas 1:40:12.7 N/A
#41 JANACEK Tomas 1:40:15.1 N/A
#42 JUSYPENKO MICHAL 1:40:44.0 N/A
#43 SAJDLOVA Jana 1:40:52.6 N/A
#44 Haensel Robert 1:42:00.5 N/A
#45 KAUFMANN Johannes 1:42:40.4 N/A
#46 Urbanek Jiri 1:42:55.0 N/A
#47 Tyl Marek 1:42:55.5 N/A
#48 Kellermeier Amelie 1:43:04.2 N/A
#49 Jetmarova Jana 1:43:11.4 N/A
#50 Uhlig Insa 1:44:04.8 N/A
#51 JIRKOVA Zuzana 1:44:22.7 N/A
#52 Svoboda Alexandra 1:44:29.5 N/A
#53 Sikola Radek 1:44:46.2 N/A
#54 Traulle Olivier 1:44:47.2 N/A
#55 Peths Jan 1:44:52.6 N/A
#56 Koran Martin 1:45:02.5 N/A
#57 Malina Jaroslav 1:45:13.6 N/A
#58 Ebr Albert 1:45:24.5 N/A
#59 Krckova Eliska 1:45:39.4 N/A
#60 LENC Jaroslav 1:46:31.7 N/A
#61 Fikar Zdenek 1:46:38.7 N/A
#62 Grimm Hendrik 1:47:07.9 N/A
#63 KAZDA JAN 1:47:26.8 N/A
#64 HAJKOVA Eliska 1:47:30.4 N/A
#65 Skrbkova Lenka 1:47:49.1 N/A
#66 Francke Pavla 1:47:50.5 N/A
#67 Mraz Vaclav 1:47:53.3 N/A
#68 BIANCHIN Ronald 1:47:59.2 N/A
#69 Posselt Hubertus 1:48:47.1 N/A
#70 Benroth Martin 1:48:47.2 N/A
#71 Skorepa Matej 1:49:21.1 N/A
#72 OLEJNIK JAKUB 1:49:38.0 N/A
#73 GERBER Stephan 1:50:03.8 N/A
#74 Slavicek Jan 1:50:13.8 N/A
#75 OLBRICH Martin 1:50:21.1 N/A
#76 UHLIG Ines 1:50:23.6 N/A
#77 KATH Johannes 1:50:32.2 N/A
#78 Lepkova Zuzana 1:50:33.5 N/A
#79 NOVAK Marek 1:50:59.5 N/A
#80 JURECKA Dusan 1:51:07.3 N/A
#81 DVORÁK Frantisek 1:51:30.0 N/A
#82 Mylnikova Viktoria 1:51:45.0 N/A
#83 Paul Richard 1:51:49.8 N/A
#84 Sefcova Eva 1:52:05.2 N/A
#85 Vesela Iva 1:52:17.3 N/A
#86 Niederberger Walter Arnold 1:52:20.6 N/A
#87 Medack Arthur 1:52:27.1 N/A
#88 Havlova Marie 1:52:29.7 N/A
#89 Kubes Jan 1:52:44.9 N/A
#90 Tyl Radek 1:52:45.1 N/A
#91 NEHASIL Stanislav 1:53:12.4 N/A
#92 Toran Petr 1:53:23.6 N/A
#93 KOCH Marius 1:53:25.0 N/A
#94 BAUEROVA Alena 1:53:45.6 N/A
#95 RICHTER Reinhard 1:53:54.8 N/A
#96 REHAK Zdenek 1:53:59.4 N/A
#97 DIVIS Martin 1:54:04.3 N/A
#98 DVORAK Frantisek 1:54:09.8 N/A
#99 WALTHER Johanna 1:54:12.7 N/A
#100 Wisotzki Uwe 1:54:30.9 N/A