Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Sun
2019-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Ljungemyr Emil 4:31.01,0 N/A
#2 Leupold Jörg 4:32.59,0 N/A
#3 Larin Markus 4:33.43,3 N/A
#4 SVENSSON Magnus 4:33.50,5 N/A
#5 Markstedt Mikael 4:35.10,5 N/A
#6 Berg Nick 4:35.45,1 N/A
#7 EKLÖF Per 4:35.50,9 N/A
#8 Aubell Niklas 4:39.20,9 N/A
#9 Norman Rickard 4:39.44,0 N/A
#10 Nergård Tom 4:39.48,5 N/A
#11 Lüning Johan 4:40.47,0 N/A
#12 Bugge Jon 4:40.56,7 N/A
#13 Rothlisberger Ismaël 4:45.16,8 N/A
#14 Strandell Axel 4:45.17,9 N/A
#15 Boheman Robin 4:45.18,0 N/A
#16 FRIEBERG David 4:45.21,6 N/A
#17 STRANDELL Jonas 4:45.34,8 N/A
#18 BJÖRKLUND Niklas 4:45.51,9 N/A
#19 Rencrantz Daniel 4:47.24,9 N/A
#20 Hefte Julius 4:48.10,5 N/A
#21 RANGEDAHL Joacim 4:48.11,5 N/A
#22 BLOMSTRAND David 4:48.56,2 N/A
#23 Högström Jonas 4:48.56,8 N/A
#24 Lundberg Andreas 4:49.50,5 N/A
#25 Björkman Axel 4:51.43,4 N/A
#26 Karlsson Jonas 4:53.01,5 N/A
#27 Sandnes Geir 4:53.27,2 N/A
#28 ATTEMARK Patrik 4:54.37,4 N/A
#29 Linden Tomas 4:54.38,2 N/A
#30 Axelsson Emil 4:56.20,8 N/A
#31 Pettersson Erik 4:56.55,6 N/A
#32 Smedman Daniel 4:57.18,1 N/A
#33 KARLSSON Stefan 4:57.26,4 N/A
#34 ULMESTÅHL Stefan 4:57.27,1 N/A
#35 Wallin Richard 4:58.03,5 N/A
#36 Moberg Alexander 4:58.14,7 N/A
#37 Rikstaddal Morten Lund 4:59.07,4 N/A
#38 Svahn Oskar 4:59.26,9 N/A
#39 EDSFORS Ulf 4:59.44,0 N/A
#40 Höglund Sam 5:00.29,4 N/A
#41 Hedberg Niklas 5:00.39,9 N/A
#42 Willman Jan 5:01.17,9 N/A
#43 Gunnerling Henrik 5:01.48,8 N/A
#44 Åstrand Magnus 5:02.26,9 N/A
#45 Dandanell Jörgensen Sune 5:02.56,2 N/A
#46 Bergman Erik 5:03.00,1 N/A
#47 ANDERSSON Magnus 5:03.06,1 N/A
#48 Skaremyr Fredrik 5:03.06,2 N/A
#49 Litsen Magnus 5:03.18,8 N/A
#50 Hedlund Niklas 5:03.41,4 N/A
#51 Tarandi Anders 5:03.55,8 N/A
#52 Lindén Magnus 5:03.58,1 N/A
#53 FÄLTH Marcus 5:04.39,8 N/A
#54 Larsson Daniel 5:04.48,3 N/A
#55 HALLBERG Urban 5:04.53,7 N/A
#56 HERMANSSON Anders 5:05.01,3 N/A
#57 CARLSSON Mattias 5:05.13,9 N/A
#58 Barawi Alexander 5:05.18,3 N/A
#59 Elmose Sune 5:05.25,4 N/A
#60 Flodin Emanuel 5:05.28,9 N/A
#61 Rehn Claes Fredrik 5:05.33,4 N/A
#62 Helin Jonas 5:05.36,9 N/A
#63 Lövgren Magnus 5:05.51,8 N/A
#64 Winarve Andreas 5:06.19,5 N/A
#65 JUNKER John 5:06.23,4 N/A
#66 LAGERBLAD Mats 5:06.30,1 N/A
#67 Fornæss Sigurd 5:06.52,6 N/A
#68 Lodin Hanna 5:07.40,6 N/A
#69 Svahn Simon 5:07.47,5 N/A
#70 Tjäder Martin 5:07.50,7 N/A
#71 Gredal David 5:07.53,7 N/A
#72 Grenholm Robin 5:08.00,2 N/A
#73 Klint Sven-Åke 5:08.03,9 N/A
#74 Sundkvist Per 5:08.41,7 N/A
#75 NORÉN Axel 5:08.56,7 N/A
#76 STOT Tomas 5:09.03,2 N/A
#77 Nordgården Andreas 5:09.28,3 N/A
#78 FRITZELL Pontus 5:09.45,7 N/A
#79 Sålder Anton 5:09.57,2 N/A
#80 Holm Gustav 5:11.30,9 N/A
#81 Olsson Fredrik 5:11.32,7 N/A
#82 Söderström Tony 5:11.33,0 N/A
#83 Arvidsson Jesper 5:11.33,6 N/A
#84 Larsson Per 5:12.20,1 N/A
#85 HEDMAN Per 5:12.21,0 N/A
#86 Hedlund Mats 5:12.22,7 N/A
#87 SKOGERT Peter 5:12.35,4 N/A
#88 Lood Krister 5:13.03,1 N/A
#89 Breili Johan 5:13.04,8 N/A
#90 PETTERSSON Hans 5:13.17,9 N/A
#91 Olsson Bo-Arne 5:13.28,4 N/A
#92 Wallinder Markus 5:13.28,7 N/A
#93 Pantzar Andreas 5:13.29,7 N/A
#94 Angur Hemström Fabian 5:13.32,5 N/A
#95 NOORD Martin 5:13.41,9 N/A
#96 Pettersson David 5:13.49,7 N/A
#97 Hedbys Fredrik 5:14.03,1 N/A
#98 Antonsson Emil 5:14.05,3 N/A
#99 Nygren Fredrik 5:14.10,9 N/A
#100 Lillienau Daniel 5:14.14,0 N/A