Browse

Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F
2019-03-15 27 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Bauer Matyas 1:18.52
#2 Jakobsen Espen 1:21.59
#3 Øyhaugen Ole 1:31.56
#4 HJELMSETH Ivar 1:32.05
#5 Solheim Fredrich 1:33.32
#6 Henriksen Mats 1:35.50
#7 ECKHOFF Christian Cunningham 1:36.42
#8 Wiel Andreas 1:36.48
#9 Alm Jouko 1:37.39
#10 Gundersby Wiggo 1:37.47
#11 Skyrud Katrine 1:37.53
#12 Stensland Kjetil Erland 1:41.32
#13 Stensland Nora Rundtom 1:41.33
#14 Kieiven Simen 1:41.46
#15 Falkendal Mikael 1:42.56
#16 Rudsli Rino 1:43.05
#17 Salthe Svein Erik 1:44.27
#18 kletthagen Jonathan 1:47.46
#19 Mjaland Magnus 1:47.57
#20 Franck-Nielsen Karin 1:48.21
#21 Haugen Martin Sveen 1:48.58
#22 Haugsrud Håkon 1:49.24
#23 Skjæret Sture Krey 1:50.09
#24 Johansen Espen 1:51.17
#25 Nyhus Ingrid Helene 1:53.45
#26 Ausland Steinar 1:55.54
#27 Endreson Amanda Holm 1:56.22
#28 Endreson Morten 1:56.23
#29 Thoen Simen 1:57.30
#30 Urdahl Tor Erik 1:59.03
#31 Bergstrøm Hasse 1:59.51
#32 Heggeland Marieke 2:00.21
#33 Runde Tor Olav 2:01.25
#34 Moen Kristina 2:01.56
#35 Evensen Jan Ole 2:03.17
#36 Slettevoll Elias 2:03.35
#37 Sandvold Marit 2:03.42
#38 Olsen Stine Feiring 2:04.55
#39 Ruud Carl Herman 2:05.20
#40 Skavhaug-Flender Mari 2:05.36
#41 Jakobsen Gry Camilla 2:05.38
#42 Oppedal Birte 2:05.46
#43 Liberg Bjørn Inge 2:07.51
#44 Uggerud Morten 2:08.01
#45 Nygård Elin 2:08.09
#46 Ihrstad Monika 2:08.36
#47 Hansen Anja 2:08.39
#48 Aanrudhaugen Egil 2:08.58
#49 Røed Ole Kristian 2:09.35
#50 Hallberg Frank 2:09.42
#51 Moen Iver Kraabøl 2:10.23
#52 Larsen Kris-Andrè 2:10.24
#53 Nilsen Tore 2:10.30
#54 Marum Hanne Karin Danielsen 2:11.01
#55 Vestli Bodil 2:11.27
#56 Jalving Bjørn 2:12.17
#57 Berge Ola 2:12.30
#58 Trømborg Kirsti 2:13.32
#59 Enberget Gedde 2:13.33
#60 Stenbakken Tommy 2:13.38
#61 Skraastad Kristine G. 2:14.10
#62 Breivang Karoline Dyhre 2:15.11
#63 Thorsteinsdottir Eva Run 2:15.17
#64 Spidsberg Sebastian 2:15.20
#65 Birgisson Saevar 2:15.21
#66 Johansen Marthe 2:15.26
#67 Braatz Bernd 2:15.46
#68 Møystad Inger Lise 2:15.47
#69 Clement Christine 2:16.35
#70 Vestland Kjell 2:16.48
#71 Marcinkevicz Jüri 2:17.35
#72 Rogall Gail 2:18.05
#73 Solstad Håvard 2:18.22
#74 Grichting Gian-Luca 2:18.40
#75 Heine Tom Eirik 2:19.17
#76 Sätre Svein 2:19.34
#77 Abdullah Mohamed Shiine 2:19.37
#78 Vasvag Silje 2:19.37
#79 Møistad Ragnhild 2:20.57
#80 Myran Irene 2:21.46
#81 Stensvold Christian 2:22.00
#82 Audensen Per 2:22.02
#83 Bruheim Steinar 2:22.04
#84 Schilling Heather 2:22.11
#85 Lennestad Bjørn Erik 2:22.15
#86 LURUD KENT 2:22.18
#87 Skjønnhaug Helene Enger 2:22.33
#88 Hogseth Christina 2:22.34
#89 Lundby Lars Erik Opaker 2:23.27
#90 Romundset Helen 2:24.20
#91 Reinhardt Nina Gjærum 2:24.51
#92 Øistad Halgrim 2:25.32
#93 Enger Lars Helmer 2:25.35
#94 Bryant Meghan 2:25.59
#95 Sandager Line 2:26.13
#96 Nordengen Jan 2:26.36
#97 Jørgensen Wenche Aasheim 2:27.17
#98 Johansen Geir 2:27.23
#99 Nerhagen Linda 2:27.25
#100 Øistad Ingunn Sletvold 2:28.01
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-248