Browse

Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F
2019-03-15 54 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Vandsvik Lars Erik 3:11.18
#2 Steensen Dennis 3:31.59
#3 Amundsen Jørgen Hoff 3:36.12
#4 Moxnes Eldbjørg 3:37.08
#5 Henningsgård Sondre 3:39.26
#6 Hermansen Truls Georg 3:39.27
#7 Bondevik Gabriel 3:42.40
#8 Sannerhaugen Dag 3:43.51
#9 Kristiansen Kenneth Hæhre 3:44.47
#10 Torp-Nango Jørn 3:46.45
#11 Bjørnstad Johan 3:48.05
#12 Råen Vegard 3:48.32
#13 FANDREY Sheri L 3:48.53
#14 Vad Trond-Marius 3:49.10
#15 Reusch Christian H. P. 3:50.57
#16 Holmen Marius 3:52.18
#17 Skogli Pål 3:52.20
#18 Kåshagen Hågen 3:52.58
#19 SIMONSEN Pål 3:54.22
#20 Opdahl Lars Lieng 3:54.25
#21 Vold Knut Andre 3:55.04
#22 Haukeli Anders 3:55.15
#23 Reusch Fridti 3:56.55
#24 Ørbaek Stian 3:57.16
#25 Hornburg Thomas Boe 3:59.40
#26 Simonsen Andreas 4:01.18
#27 HUBER Thomas 4:01.27
#28 Ugstad Helge 4:03.04
#29 Helbø Ole Kristian 4:03.16
#30 Askeland Frithjof 4:04.03
#31 Asprusten Kristine Tørre 4:06.25
#32 TRAEDAL-HENDEN Steinar 4:07.24
#33 Bleken Gunder 4:07.24
#34 Dehli Fredrik 4:07.36
#35 Skaar Leif Arne 4:08.58
#36 Müller Glenn 4:09.10
#37 Arntzen Peder 4:09.25
#38 Langvik Magnus 4:09.39
#39 Neprud Olav 4:11.43
#40 Storm Mikkel 4:12.01
#41 Baade Kim 4:12.02
#42 Hilstad Bjørn 4:13.04
#43 Eine Vidar 4:13.43
#44 Pedersen Tony Dalsheim 4:14.18
#45 Holten Trym Karlsen 4:15.21
#46 Nilsen Jørgen 4:15.21
#47 Hagen Hans S 4:17.06
#48 Linnebo Linda Halvorsen 4:17.40
#49 Aamodt Lars Erik 4:18.10
#50 Skansen Stian 4:19.39
#51 Røkke Lars Andre 4:20.32
#52 Jacobsen Kim Morten 4:21.30
#53 Hagen Inge 4:21.48
#54 Hystad Inger Lise 4:22.33
#55 Vognild Kristine 4:24.02
#56 Pettersen Finn Ove 4:24.32
#57 Pedersen Odd 4:24.47
#58 Andersen Stig 4:25.35
#59 Carlsen Henning 4:25.52
#60 Sether Aleksander 4:26.04
#61 Larsen Jørn 4:26.48
#62 Sandvoll Even 4:26.48
#63 Bratheim Terje 4:27.03
#64 Nybø Rasmus 4:28.04
#65 Thoresen Ronny 4:29.04
#66 Svang Jan Erik 4:29.14
#67 Karlsen Knut E. 4:29.35
#68 Berntsen Magnus Sandvoll 4:29.53
#69 Brudal Kåre 4:29.57
#70 Engelberg Espen 4:30.56
#71 Bratun Andreas 4:31.49
#72 Johannessen Ola 4:32.08
#73 Danielsen Erik Bang 4:32.25
#74 Voreland Sveinung 4:33.43
#75 Skår Jarle 4:35.07
#76 Brodahl Leif Martin 4:35.08
#77 Nilsen Edgar 4:35.31
#78 HEMLING Marcus 4:36.16
#79 Bredli Henrik 4:36.18
#80 Midtlie Tore 4:36.40
#81 Røer Syversen Aksel 4:36.47
#82 Røhme Thomas 4:37.24
#83 Young Christian 4:37.30
#84 Selnes Henrik 4:37.52
#85 Toft Ellen Hellebostad 4:38.37
#86 Aasen Olaf 4:39.32
#87 Lagmannssveen Tor Erik 4:39.45
#88 Vefsnmo Eirik 4:39.55
#89 Bjørgaas Knut 4:40.17
#90 Engen Elisabeth Lunde 4:40.24
#91 Byhring Julie 4:40.47
#92 Cirotzki Bodhild Therese 4:40.59
#93 Eriksen Tone Merete 4:41.00
#94 Stana Arild S 4:41.56
#95 Aulie Harald 4:42.08
#96 SCHNEIDER Peter 4:42.14
#97 Fixdal Trude 4:42.30
#98 Helgaker Jan Fredrik 4:42.31
#99 Hagen Henning 4:42.56
#100 Jylhä Kari 4:42.58
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 501-600 601-663