Browse

Bieg Piastow Short FT
2020-02-28 30 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#0 TOUFFAIT Bernard course com N/A
#0 Bertau Marie Helene course com N/A
#1 KNOP PETR U30 01:22:23 500,00
#2 Fellner Adam U30 01:25:36 480,21
#3 JANECEK Pavel U35 01:25:36 479,21
#4 ESCHER TONI U30 01:25:37 478,12
#5 CIESLAR ADAM U30 01:26:18 473,34
#6 MATOUS ADAM U25 01:27:33 465,60
#7 Dianov Andrey U45 01:28:07 461,64
#8 ZALCIK KIM U25 01:30:12 450,02
#9 MROZINSKI KUBA U50 01:30:15 448,83
#10 FARON ROBERT U50 01:30:17 447,71
#11 PETR Pavel U55 01:30:24 446,19
#12 IWANOWSKI DANIEL U35 01:33:05 432,40
#13 GERSTENGARBE Joerg U50 01:33:27 429,79
#14 HYNCICOVA PETRA U30 01:33:43 427,65
#15 Kocumova Zuzana U45 01:34:17 424,18
#16 FILIP DANIEL U45 01:35:51 416,35
#17 IGNACZAK RAFAL U45 01:36:07 414,30
#18 SUCHY Jiri U45 01:36:35 411,41
#19 Martin Rejzek U50 01:36:41 410,10
#20 LACEK JAN U55 01:36:59 407,95
#21 Linnus Sander U30 01:37:36 404,50
#22 SMAUS Antonin U20 01:38:09 401,36
#23 BANASZEK WOJCIECH U45 01:38:26 399,33
#24 KOWALSKI JAKUB U20 01:38:34 397,92
#25 JARECKI PIOTR U20 01:38:39 396,72
#26 CICHOSZEWSKI MIECZYSLAW U30 01:39:25 392,80
#27 MAJOR JIRI U40 01:39:43 390,76
#28 VEJNAR Josef U65 01:39:56 389,05
#29 Jetmarova Jana U45 01:40:01 387,87
#30 FILIP PAWEL U50 01:40:13 386,24
#31 TWARDOSZ PAWEL U25 01:40:27 384,50
#32 MINAR JAN U40 01:40:31 383,39
#33 THEINE Stefan U55 01:40:38 382,09
#34 OLSZOWSKI WLADYSLAW U55 01:41:31 377,92
#35 KUSTRON Bogdan U60 01:41:37 376,71
#36 Lankova Lada U50 01:42:14 373,60
#37 CHUDZIKIEWICZ TOMASZ U45 01:42:30 371,79
#38 LEHNUNG KAI-UWE U55 01:42:33 370,78
#39 GAWLIK DENIS U20 01:42:34 369,88
#40 ORLOWSKI SZYMON U35 01:42:42 368,57
#41 MOJESCIK ANDRZEJ U45 01:42:52 367,14
#42 Matuszny Adam U50 01:43:13 365,06
#43 ZEMMRICH Kevin U35 01:43:32 363,12
#44 NAGY Josef U20 01:43:39 361,88
#45 Mraz Pavel U45 01:43:47 360,59
#46 CIBOROWSKI SEBASTIAN U50 01:43:57 359,19
#47 Dassler Ingmar U35 01:43:59 358,25
#48 MAXIMOV Mikhail U55 01:44:27 355,83
#49 KOLINOVA Kristyna U40 01:44:29 354,90
#50 DRASLAROVA JANA U40 01:44:51 352,84
#51 Dembourg Lionel U50 01:44:51 352,02
#52 PASHCHENKO DMITRY U35 01:45:00 350,71
#53 BIALOGLOWSKI WOJCIECH U45 01:45:07 349,50
#54 Korycinski Rafal U50 01:45:26 347,64
#55 HURIN MIKOLAI U55 01:45:51 345,46
#56 GROSSE RALF U50 01:45:52 344,60
#57 CULLELL Claude U50 01:45:58 343,47
#58 LYJAK FILIP U25 01:47:21 338,24
#59 KUZMA DOROTA U45 01:47:37 336,61
#60 IBERGALLARTU OIER U25 01:47:42 335,55
#61 GALEK ANNA U40 01:47:47 334,50
#62 CIBOROWSKI DAMIAN U50 01:48:39 331,04
#63 Hrouda Stepan U35 01:48:54 329,50
#64 KALATSKI ALIAKSEI U50 01:48:56 328,61
#65 PANCERZ LUKASZ U30 01:49:05 327,37
#66 KODR Ondrej U40 01:49:11 326,29
#67 Osyda Artur U35 01:49:16 325,26
#68 CIBOROWSKI ALAN U20 01:49:17 324,42
#69 FIJALKOWSKI GRZEGORZ U35 01:49:35 322,75
#70 SOKALSKI DARIUSZ U40 01:49:39 321,78
#71 KASPAR Jan U50 01:49:41 320,90
#72 CLEMENZ OLIVER U40 01:49:43 320,02
#73 Olszowka Wojciech U50 01:49:51 318,85
#74 CIBOROWSKI ITAN U20 01:50:00 317,64
#75 Szwed Patrycja U35 01:50:04 316,67
#76 PETR TOMAS U50 01:50:07 315,75
#77 ZAMOJTUK DANIEL U45 01:50:32 313,78
#78 Richter Jens U55 01:50:41 312,58
#79 Znamenacek Milan U50 01:50:45 311,62
#80 Barcz Sylwan U45 01:51:00 310,15
#81 MEDERSKI JACEK U55 01:51:13 308,77
#82 Kodrova Katerina U35 01:51:15 307,91
#83 DUC Sébastien U45 01:51:17 307,05
#84 MAJOCH TADEUSZ U65 01:51:53 304,64
#85 DINDA MINDAUGAS U65 01:52:08 303,19
#86 WANZEWICZ-UZNANSKA AGNIESZKA U45 01:52:11 302,30
#87 BOGACZ PAWEL U30 01:52:27 300,82
#88 MAJKA ROMAN U45 01:52:34 299,74
#89 MIROSLAW RAFAL U40 01:52:41 298,67
#90 STRZALKOWSKI ADRIAN U35 01:52:51 297,47
#91 BRUDLO PAWEL U45 01:53:10 295,88
#92 Kaczynski Kamil U30 01:53:42 293,74
#93 Loudin Premysl U55 01:53:42 292,99
#94 KORZAN MAREK U45 01:53:44 292,15
#95 KOSINSKI Daniel U50 01:53:59 290,76
#96 GORA IRENEUSZ U50 01:54:13 289,42
#97 KIVISTIK VASSILI U55 01:54:14 288,62
#98 Trojak Witold U60 01:54:35 286,99