Browse

Bieg Piastow Short CL
2020-03-01 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 WALTHER Jacob U25 01:13:40 600,00
#2 Veber Tomas U50 01:15:20 586,38
#3 ANTOLEC JAN U30 01:15:21 585,91
#4 ESCHER TONI U30 01:16:23 577,65
#5 MROZINSKI KUBA U50 01:19:44 553,06
#6 MALKINSKI KRZYSZTOF U25 01:20:10 549,75
#7 WOJTYLA WOJCIECH U20 01:20:43 545,69
#8 ZALCIK KIM U25 01:22:24 534,23
#9 KOWALSKI JAKUB U20 01:22:28 533,48
#10 VANK Michal U30 01:22:30 532,96
#11 PROPP Juri U40 01:23:11 528,27
#12 GERSTENGARBE Joerg U50 01:23:16 527,43
#13 SUCHY Jiri U45 01:24:12 521,28
#14 KRAKORA ONDREJ U20 01:24:13 520,87
#15 BRONOWICKI LUKASZ U40 01:24:27 519,13
#16 WIECZORKIEWICZ SERGIUSZ U40 01:24:37 517,80
#17 MICHALEK PIOTR U55 01:24:47 516,48
#18 JUDKA PAWEL U40 01:24:55 515,37
#19 Smykowski Wojciech U40 01:24:56 514,97
#20 HOLLENSTEIN Johannes U45 01:24:58 514,46
#21 Korycinski Rafal U50 01:24:59 514,06
#22 JARECKI PIOTR U20 01:25:04 513,25
#23 Kocumova Zuzana U45 01:25:06 512,75
#24 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON MARIUSZ U30 01:25:18 511,25
#25 MAKOVICKA MILAN U20 01:25:24 510,35
#26 CHUDZIKIEWICZ TOMASZ U45 01:25:38 508,66
#27 Kowalczyk Justyna U40 01:25:39 508,26
#28 Molva František U30 01:25:49 506,97
#29 POREBA WALDEMAR U50 01:25:57 505,89
#30 FILIP DANIEL U45 01:26:10 504,32
#31 Teearu Hans U30 01:26:47 500,44
#32 MANDZIUK MATEUSZ U35 01:27:23 496,71
#33 Sikora Slawomir U50 01:27:24 496,32
#34 Murzyn Marek U40 01:27:25 495,93
#35 RABSKI IRENEUSZ U35 01:27:28 495,35
#36 Dassler Ingmar U35 01:27:32 494,68
#37 SOUREK Libor U55 01:27:45 493,17
#38 WOJTYLA MARCELINA U20 01:28:00 491,47
#39 Richter Philipp U25 01:28:09 490,35
#40 PAJAK STANISLAW U50 01:28:27 488,39
#41 HURIN MIKOLAI U55 01:28:32 487,64
#42 SKODA ONDRA U20 01:28:35 487,08
#43 PALLO KERT U20 01:28:49 485,51
#44 Jetmarova Jana U45 01:28:49 485,22
#45 FILIP PAWEL U50 01:29:01 483,84
#46 CLEMENZ OLIVER U40 01:29:02 483,46
#47 Majerski Wiktor U45 01:29:06 482,81
#48 FUGIEL KACPER U20 01:29:14 481,80
#49 KALATSKI ALIAKSEI U50 01:29:39 479,28
#50 JUSYPENKO MICHAL U40 01:29:40 478,90
#51 TOMASZEWICZ SYLWESTER U45 01:29:43 478,35
#52 Barcz Sylwan U45 01:29:45 477,89
#53 JARECKA WERONIKA U20 01:30:02 476,10
#54 HOFMAN BARTOSZ U50 01:30:04 475,63
#55 MICHALIK TOMASZ U50 01:30:06 475,17
#56 RADOMSKI Zbigniew U70 01:30:09 474,63
#57 Kiselev Alexandr U40 01:30:21 473,29
#58 Clemenz Silvio U45 01:30:29 472,31
#59 KUZMA DOROTA U45 01:30:42 470,90
#60 OSYDA ARTUR U35 01:30:45 470,36
#61 Sadowski Robert U55 01:30:46 469,99
#62 KASPRZAK PIOTR U25 01:30:46 469,70
#63 NAGY Josef U20 01:31:04 467,87
#64 ANTOKHIN Yury U55 01:31:16 466,57
#65 FISNAR JAN U70 01:31:21 465,86
#66 FIJALKOWSKI GRZEGORZ U35 01:31:24 465,32
#67 KASPAR Jan U50 01:31:30 464,53
#68 SZYSZKA ANDZELIKA U25 01:31:35 463,83
#69 Trojak Witold U60 01:31:49 462,37
#70 WITKE Thomas U55 01:32:18 459,67
#71 JADWIGA GRYNKIEWICZ U55 01:32:41 457,50
#72 Ptacek Frantisek U50 01:32:56 455,99
#73 KOPYCINSKI JAN U20 01:33:10 454,57
#74 MARKOVA Eva U40 01:33:20 453,48
#75 Kaczynski Kamil U30 01:33:21 453,13
#76 Chatian Adam U20 01:33:35 451,72
#77 OLEJNIK JAKUB U20 01:33:49 450,33
#78 KRZYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ U60 01:33:55 449,57
#79 Strzalkowski Artur U50 01:34:49 445,04
#80 KOTLARZ PAWEL U45 01:34:56 444,22
#81 MUCHA EDWARD U70 01:35:01 443,56
#82 BRYK ANDRZEJ U55 01:35:02 443,21
#83 SKODA ALES U20 01:35:26 441,08
#84 SCHAFER Leon U20 01:35:35 440,12
#85 HAAS Jan U40 01:35:38 439,62
#86 KISHKEL IVAN U50 01:35:39 439,28
#87 JOSKO JACEK U30 01:35:41 438,86
#88 BANDURA Antoni U60 01:36:14 436,08
#89 MIROSLAW RAFAL U40 01:36:21 435,29
#90 GLOWCZAK SZYMON U30 01:36:23 434,87
#91 Chatian Robert U50 01:36:32 433,93
#92 MARECZEK KINGA U20 01:36:41 432,99
#93 BOCZKOWSKA KAMILA U25 01:36:47 432,28
#94 CIEPIELA ALEKSANDRA U20 01:37:00 431,05
#95 ZOLTAK ANNA U25 01:37:02 430,63
#96 TAPEREK ROBERT U40 01:37:40 427,58
#97 Maciulis Dainius U45 01:37:45 426,95
#98 GORZOLKA STANISLAW U50 01:37:56 425,89
#99 UHLIG INSA U20 01:38:12 424,47
#100 JOSKO MARCIN U30 01:38:19 423,71