Browse

Demino Ski Marathon
2020-02-29 50 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Shakirzyanov Raul U35 2:01:27.6 1.000,00
#2 Slepov Aleksey U35 2:01:29.2 949,32
#3 Klyukvin Dmitriy U35 2:03:02.4 912,49
#4 Smirnov Alexey U35 2:03:58.6 895,31
#5 Filippov Alesksandr U35 2:04:40.0 884,97
#6 Goroshnikov Dmitriy U30 2:04:40.7 879,42
#7 Taipov Niyaz U25 2:07:38.4 853,67
#8 Cherezov Maxim U30 2:07:54.8 851,39
#9 BARYSHNIKOV Aleksey U45 2:09:04.4 843,28
#10 Kochegarov Evgeniy U30 2:09:09.9 842,23
#11 Vakhotin Ivan U35 2:09:29.9 839,61
#12 Voronkov Aleksandr U30 2:09:34.5 838,66
#13 Garbuzov Vladimir U45 2:09:35.1 838,14
#14 Guzhikhin Dmitriy U25 2:09:44.8 836,65
#15 Kolovanov Denis U40 2:09:45.7 836,10
#16 Gulyaev Vladimir U30 2:09:46.6 835,55
#17 Agafonov Viktor U30 2:09:47.9 834,96
#18 Antipin Mikhail U30 2:11:35.7 823,12
#19 Goryachev Aleksandr U35 2:11:49.5 821,24
#20 MASHKOV ILYA U40 2:11:55.9 820,13
#21 Ugolnikov Daniil U20 2:13:14.5 811,63
#22 Khabarov Nikita U30 2:13:15.9 811,04
#23 Novikov Sergey U40 2:13:16.2 810,57
#24 Kirilin Igor U30 2:13:16.3 810,12
#25 Nazimkin Aleksey U35 2:13:24.1 808,90
#26 Perevozchikova Alena U35 2:13:42.6 806,59
#27 Tarasov Daniil U25 2:13:53.2 805,09
#28 Panin Dmitriy U25 2:13:54.1 804,56
#29 Radyuk Ivan U35 2:13:55.1 804,03
#30 Kovyashov Eduard U55 2:13:55.8 803,52
#31 Nikolaev Fedor U45 2:14:01.9 802,47
#32 Ivanov Nikolay U35 2:14:03.0 801,92
#33 Perevoschikov Maksim U30 2:14:17.9 800,01
#34 Chernousova Marina U40 2:14:21.1 799,25
#35 KRIUKOV Nikita U35 2:14:34.1 797,53
#36 Krech Viktor U55 2:14:45.2 796,00
#37 Smirnov Sergey I U50 2:15:00.4 794,07
#38 Demyanov Ilya U30 2:15:20.0 791,72
#39 Korovin Sergey U40 2:15:25.1 790,79
#40 Tscharnke Tim U35 2:15:44.6 788,47
#41 Shvarts Yuriy U30 2:15:47.3 787,78
#42 Golubev Mihail U35 2:15:47.8 787,30
#43 MASLOV VADIM U40 2:15:49.1 786,74
#44 Kondratev Sergey U50 2:15:52.5 785,98
#45 Sikstov Andrey U35 2:15:56.1 785,20
#46 Mitroshin Sergey U45 2:15:56.2 784,76
#47 Nasilevskiy Aleksandr U50 2:15:57.1 784,24
#48 Shvetsov Ilya U35 2:16:09.2 782,65
#49 Lyahov Konstantin U40 2:16:30.6 780,18
#50 Ablyazizov Ruslan U25 2:16:39.2 778,93
#51 Shipunov Sergey U40 2:16:48.4 777,63
#52 Yakushev Igor U35 2:16:50.2 777,03
#53 Ilin Dmitriy U40 2:16:50.4 776,58
#54 Ovchinnikov Aleksey U30 2:16:51.0 776,10
#55 Eltsov Maksim U40 2:16:51.2 775,65
#56 Myasnikov Yury U55 2:16:53.3 775,03
#57 Safronov Roman U30 2:16:53.6 774,57
#58 Primin Andrey U40 2:16:58.8 773,65
#59 Ryabov Sergey U45 2:17:14.8 771,72
#60 Sakhniuk Anatolii U40 2:17:15.5 771,23
#61 Voyakin Aleksey U40 2:17:19.5 770,43
#62 LOKHOV Nikolay U35 2:17:22.0 769,77
#63 Samuhin Nikita U25 2:17:25.6 769,01
#64 Vorobev Dmitriy U25 2:17:45.2 766,76
#65 Makarov Aleksandr U50 2:17:45.3 766,32
#66 Ermokhin Andrey U45 2:18:14.8 763,17
#67 Makalyukin Aleksey U30 2:18:15.5 762,69
#68 Baranov Yuriy U55 2:18:16.6 762,16
#69 Eremeev Mihail U40 2:18:53.0 758,41
#70 Nalivayko Mikhail U30 2:19:24.6 755,12
#71 Zhukov Aleksey U45 2:19:25.0 754,67
#72 Nikolaeva Svetlana U35 2:19:33.6 753,47
#73 Bizenkov Aleksey U40 2:19:40.7 752,42
#74 YAZYKOV Yury U30 2:19:42.3 751,85
#75 Abragimov Sergey U40 2:19:43.1 751,36
#76 Kramsaev Aleksey U45 2:19:43.4 750,92
#77 Tulisov Eduard U45 2:19:46.9 750,18
#78 YAKOVENKO Alexandr U55 2:19:48.6 749,61
#79 Muraveva Zhanna U30 2:19:53.1 748,79
#80 Shestopalov Dmitriy U45 2:19:55.4 748,17
#81 Tomilov Aleksey U50 2:20:05.6 746,84
#82 Avvakumova Ekaterina U30 2:20:13.4 745,73
#83 Nikonov Sergey U30 2:20:16.2 745,07
#84 Smirnov Kirill U25 2:20:16.6 744,61
#85 Solovev Mihail U35 2:20:17.0 744,16
#86 Smolyakov Alexandr U55 2:20:18.5 743,61
#87 Frenklakh Yakov U35 2:20:18.7 743,17
#88 Pankratov Andrey U40 2:20:19.7 742,67
#89 Maurin Vladimir U50 2:20:20.9 742,14
#90 Murashov Maksim U45 2:20:22.1 741,62
#91 ONISHCHENKO Artem U60 2:20:22.5 741,17
#92 Subbotin Aleksandr U45 2:20:35.3 739,63
#93 Markovkin Andrey U40 2:20:41.3 738,69
#94 Denezhkin Mihail U40 2:20:41.6 738,24
#95 Korotkov Andrey U40 2:20:50.2 737,08
#96 Konovaltsev Oleg U40 2:21:14.3 734,56
#97 Bordukov Nikita U30 2:21:21.3 733,54
#98 Mihaylov Aleksandr U40 2:21:26.6 732,67
#99 Sergeev Andrey U60 2:21:29.3 732,02
#100 Kormushkin Aleksandr U45 2:21:45.0 730,26