Browse

Demino Ski Marathon
2020-03-01 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Artamonov Sergey U30 1:00:53.5 500,00
#2 Tsepkov Evgeniy U35 1:00:53.6 498,84
#3 Cherezov Maxim U30 1:00:53.6 497,69
#4 Taipov Niyaz U25 1:00:53.7 496,53
#5 Morilov Nikolay U35 1:01:16.8 492,27
#6 Chernousov Aleksey U40 1:01:31.0 489,24
#7 Kochegarov Evgeniy U30 1:03:07.5 475,67
#8 KRIUKOV Nikita U35 1:03:11.2 474,10
#9 Maksimikhin Aleksey U25 1:03:11.7 472,94
#10 Eysmont Denis U35 1:04:36.8 461,47
#11 Goryachev Aleksandr U35 1:04:38.4 460,20
#12 Tartinskiy Maksim U25 1:04:39.2 459,03
#13 Vakhotin Ivan U35 1:04:40.4 457,81
#14 Myachin Aleksey U35 1:04:40.9 456,67
#15 Anishin Aleksandr U20 1:04:41.3 455,54
#16 Kirilin Igor U30 1:05:43.3 447,32
#17 Kosarev Maksim U20 1:05:43.9 446,19
#18 LOKHOV Nikolay U35 1:05:51.1 444,31
#19 Ermokhin Andrey U45 1:05:51.4 443,22
#20 Logachev Alexander U45 1:05:52.5 442,04
#21 Gulyaev Vladimir U30 1:06:04.6 439,63
#22 Primin Andrey U40 1:06:12.7 437,68
#23 Shakirzyanov Raul U35 1:06:13.3 436,56
#24 Sivokhin Vasiliy U45 1:06:28.5 433,84
#25 Kramsaev Aleksey U45 1:06:56.6 429,77
#26 Smirnov Sergey U25 1:06:58.4 428,53
#27 Nesterov Nikita U20 1:07:18.4 425,37
#28 Levkovich Egor U20 1:07:19.0 424,27
#29 Kashin Aleksandr U25 1:07:19.3 423,20
#30 Mitroshin Sergey U45 1:07:28.5 421,20
#31 Smurov Aleksandr U35 1:07:48.5 418,10
#32 Kazimirchuk Anatoliy U25 1:08:02.4 415,65
#33 Suvorov Makar U20 1:08:11.9 413,67
#34 Safronov Roman U30 1:08:12.4 412,59
#35 IVANOV Sergey U60 1:08:13.4 411,47
#36 Kondratev Sergey U50 1:08:22.5 409,53
#37 Bunin Artem U20 1:08:35.1 407,26
#38 Baranov Yuriy U55 1:08:38.1 405,95
#39 Palekhov Aleksey U55 1:08:46.5 404,10
#40 Agafonov Denis U35 1:08:50.0 402,75
#41 Zernov Aleksey U20 1:08:55.1 401,24
#42 Pankratov Andrey U40 1:08:58.7 399,88
#43 Korovin Sergey U40 1:08:59.8 398,76
#44 Korobenyuk Kirill U20 1:09:11.6 396,62
#45 Titov Mikhail U20 1:09:18.4 394,96
#46 Novozhilov Daniil U20 1:09:32.4 392,63
#47 Belkov Sergey U45 1:09:34.5 391,43
#48 Sorokin Aleksandr U30 1:09:36.6 390,23
#49 Sergeev Andrey U60 1:09:38.1 389,09
#50 Chernousova Marina U40 1:09:38.6 388,04
#51 Denezhkin Mihail U40 1:09:39.0 387,00
#52 Smirnov Sergey U50 1:09:39.5 385,95
#53 Rachinin Aleksandr U35 1:09:45.1 384,43
#54 Krasilnikov Matvey U20 1:09:49.5 383,03
#55 Mamonov Evgeniy U55 1:10:06.4 380,49
#56 Rumyantseva Olga U40 1:10:37.4 376,72
#57 Grishin Sergey U45 1:10:37.7 375,70
#58 Kazakov Anton U40 1:10:38.0 374,69
#59 Yakovleva Oksana U35 1:10:38.4 373,67
#60 Zotin Nikolay U50 1:10:42.1 372,35
#61 Gordeev Dmitriy U20 1:10:54.6 370,27
#62 Arkhipov Eduard U50 1:11:05.0 368,39
#63 Provalov Denis U55 1:11:06.1 367,31
#64 Dolgikh Igor U55 1:11:10.6 365,94
#65 Medvedev Ilya U35 1:11:11.7 364,87
#66 Garin Mikhail U20 1:11:18.9 363,27
#67 Beloborodov Mikhail U50 1:11:22.2 362,02
#68 Neyman Matvey U40 1:11:28.3 360,52
#69 Nikitin Artem U20 1:11:36.6 358,85
#70 Kormushkin Aleksandr U45 1:11:37.0 357,84
#71 Frolov Dmitriy U20 1:11:40.0 356,62
#72 Dehanov Aleksandr U45 1:11:41.9 355,49
#73 Tihonov Aleksandr U25 1:11:48.1 354,00
#74 Shemyakin Andrey U45 1:11:52.3 352,69
#75 Glotov Yuriy U60 1:12:00.6 351,04
#76 Kovalkov Yuriy U50 1:12:04.9 349,72
#77 Gogolev Ilya U25 1:12:13.5 348,06
#78 Polozov Nikita U20 1:12:19.2 346,64
#79 Kochegarov Aleksandr U55 1:12:33.5 344,54
#80 Kopytov Sergey U55 1:12:33.6 343,57
#81 Ulanov Roman U35 1:13:09.4 339,81
#82 Sokolov Aleksandr U20 1:13:10.5 338,77
#83 Solovev Mihail U40 1:13:12.8 337,64
#84 Kalashnikov Aleksandr U40 1:13:19.6 336,17
#85 Ovchinnikov Evgeniy U40 1:13:49.2 332,97
#86 Dotsenko Yuriy U60 1:13:53.6 331,70
#87 Shvarts Mikhail U60 1:13:56.2 330,56
#88 Naydin Evgeniy U50 1:13:58.2 329,47
#89 Fomin Aleksey U45 1:14:02.6 328,20
#90 Aleshin Pavel U20 1:14:04.7 327,10
#91 Stepanov Aleksandr U35 1:14:12.7 325,57
#92 Sklyadnev Evgeniy U55 1:14:12.9 324,62
#93 Frenklakh Yakov U35 1:14:18.2 323,29
#94 Sokolov Mihail U50 1:14:20.0 322,22
#95 Ivanov Nikita U20 1:14:37.4 320,03
#96 Mastakov Vladiimir U50 1:14:37.4 319,10
#97 Fomin Kirill U35 1:14:39.0 318,05
#98 Eperin Aleksey U20 1:14:40.3 317,02
#99 Sukhanov Oleg U55 1:14:42.7 315,91
#100 Larshin Denis U40 1:14:47.5 314,64