Browse

Dolomitenlauf Short FT
2020-01-18 20 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 KLETTENHAMMER Patrick U25 0:51:34.3 500,00
#2 Schubert Felian U25 0:51:58.8 493,74
#3 Kurz Nils U20 0:52:10.8 489,53
#4 KUGLER Simon U30 0:52:10.9 487,20
#5 FÖTTINGER Michael U25 0:52:48.3 479,15
#6 Leismueller Jakob U25 0:53:52.7 467,36
#7 Kitzbichler Christian U30 0:54:46.5 457,50
#8 GANNER Florian U20 0:55:05.8 452,63
#9 GANNER Norbert U55 0:55:07.5 450,20
#10 Räss Daniel U50 0:55:07.7 447,98
#11 Stasswender Philipp U25 0:55:29.5 442,86
#12 KARGRUBER Reinhard U50 0:56:06.5 435,84
#13 GOTTHALMSEDER Alex U30 0:56:42.0 429,16
#14 GRICK Michael U30 0:57:00.3 424,74
#15 BAUROTH Moritz U25 0:57:01.0 422,53
#16 GANNER Tobias U20 0:57:01.2 420,38
#17 GRUBER Lorenz U25 0:57:01.3 418,24
#18 Ciprian Stafano U50 0:57:01.5 416,09
#19 STANZL Gert U20 0:57:25.2 411,12
#20 MALLE Georg U25 0:57:47.0 406,44
#21 LEISMÜLLER Simon U20 0:58:27.0 399,74
#22 MESSMER Matthias U20 0:58:49.8 395,10
#23 Kargruber Stefan U55 0:59:17.3 390,00
#24 Petritsch Georg U40 0:59:19.5 387,72
#25 Vescovi Michele U50 0:59:19.5 385,68
#26 BRUNNER Julian U30 0:59:23.0 383,26
#27 ACHLEITNER Lisa U25 0:59:38.0 379,62
#28 Seebacher Hannes U25 0:59:43.5 377,01
#29 PACHLER Pirmin U35 0:59:44.3 374,90
#30 HINTNER Thomas U35 0:59:44.5 372,86
#31 LANER Peter Paul U55 0:59:45.3 370,75
#32 ASCHAUER Michael U20 1:00:50.3 362,16
#33 STRÄHUBER Balthasar U20 1:00:51.5 360,05
#34 Tassenbacher Mario U30 1:00:54.8 357,74
#35 Maurer Raphael U30 1:00:58.3 355,41
#36 Pachler Günter U60 1:00:59.3 353,33
#37 Billiani Andrea U30 1:01:21.5 349,22
#38 SELENATI Thomas U30 1:01:26.3 346,80
#39 KUEN Julia U20 1:01:48.8 342,73
#40 SINNER Jürgen U35 1:01:50.3 340,64
#41 Obojes Michael U20 1:01:52.5 338,48
#42 EASON Alan U50 1:03:16.5 329,08
#43 HOPFGARTNER Robert U40 1:03:25.3 326,41
#44 STANISH Aleksander U20 1:03:42.0 323,08
#45 Lane Meg U25 1:03:56.5 319,97
#46 FISCHER Lorenz U30 1:04:22.8 315,91
#47 Steiner Bernhard U60 1:04:34.5 313,08
#48 DIETZE Alexandra U20 1:04:46.1 310,28
#49 Innerhofer Rudi U40 1:04:58.0 307,46
#50 Ganner Renate U50 1:04:59.3 305,50
#52 VALLE Ester U40 1:05:27.3 299,62
#53 PFEIFHOFER Simon U35 1:06:23.1 293,60
#54 ASTNER Klaus U25 1:06:30.8 291,21
#55 Ciprian Fausto U45 1:06:32.8 289,25
#56 BUCHER Gebhard U55 1:06:36.8 287,14
#57 VARESCO Thomas U40 1:07:23.8 282,01
#58 Brunner Josef U65 1:07:26.3 280,04
#59 Golubkov Leonid U60 1:07:36.5 277,54
#60 Sartorato Davide U60 1:07:37.8 275,67
#61 RAINER Florian U30 1:07:37.8 273,88
#62 Simeoni Federica U50 1:09:02.0 266,55
#63 SCHLANK PAVOL U40 1:09:03.0 264,74
#64 HUEMERLEHNER-RUSSMANN Johann U65 1:09:05.5 262,83
#65 Räss-Manser Simone U40 1:09:12.3 260,65
#66 KIRCHLER Hartmann U40 1:09:26.0 258,04
#67 LANDE Eivind U50 1:09:26.5 256,27
#68 OBERACHER Andreas U40 1:09:28.3 254,42
#69 GROPPA Giorgio U40 1:09:52.3 251,23
#70 LAZZARINI Ervin U35 1:09:52.5 249,48
#71 Egger Josef U30 1:10:01.3 247,23
#72 Corte Sualon Marco U55 1:10:06.5 245,20
#73 PRANTER Martin U50 1:10:25.0 242,41
#74 Dielacher Gerhard U65 1:10:57.8 238,83
#75 MÜLLER Frank U55 1:11:08.3 236,54
#76 KRANABETTER Christian U45 1:11:34.6 233,40
#77 Thompson Margeaux U30 1:11:57.6 230,48
#78 De Mari Gianbattista U55 1:11:58.5 228,75
#79 EGGER BUDEMAIR Manuel U30 1:12:14.6 226,22
#80 LJUNGQVIST Andreas U45 1:12:17.1 224,42
#81 HUBER Sebastian U55 1:13:08.1 220,15
#82 DE VAL Simone U35 1:13:14.5 218,18
#83 HACKHOFER Andreas U20 1:13:49.6 214,81
#84 SCHWINGSHACKL Thea U25 1:13:57.3 212,80
#85 Schussmann Christian U40 1:13:59.6 211,06
#86 Hafner Herbert U65 1:14:07.3 209,06
#87 Visthoff Drange Hilde U35 1:14:38.6 205,97
#88 WEISS Thomas U50 1:14:53.8 203,66
#89 JAMRUSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ U45 1:15:00.3 201,75
#90 ZATHAMER Klemens U35 1:15:10.1 199,70
#91 KLOCKER Thomas U65 1:15:17.1 197,79
#92 STEINER Manuela U45 1:15:29.3 195,65
#93 Gaudet Jeremy U35 1:16:12.6 192,21
#94 DURNWALDER Oswald U55 1:16:35.8 189,66
#95 Pichler Manfred U65 1:16:57.6 187,19
#96 Ushakov Dmitriy U55 1:17:12.1 185,04
#97 KOFLER Anton U30 1:17:30.6 182,74
#98 STADLEROVA Sarka U30 1:17:43.8 180,66
#99 Sarvik Anders U35 1:17:46.6 179,00
#100 Ploeb Hannes U60 1:18:22.8 176,08
#101 GROSS Alfred U20 1:18:35.1 174,08
Nexts: