Browse

Gatineau Loppet Short CL
2020-02-15 27 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Quessy Philippe U35 01:30:23.8 500,00
#2 Pellerin Jimmy U30 01:30:24.4 498,32
#3 Flower Stephen U45 01:30:49.6 494,39
#4 Blakeney Christopher U25 01:32:11.3 485,49
#5 Allan Tyler U20 01:32:44.3 481,02
#6 Alexander-Cook Julian U25 01:38:54.4 449,54
#7 LABRIE Michel U60 01:39:59.5 443,19
#8 Nussbaum Eric U25 01:41:12.3 436,42
#9 Trepanier Benoit U45 01:41:13.2 434,90
#10 Leclair Alexandre U25 01:42:06.3 429,69
#11 MICHAUD Francis U45 01:42:30.5 426,56
#12 Heron Brent U40 01:43:11.7 422,30
#13 Hayden Adrian U20 01:43:54.1 418,01
#14 Trepanier Donald U50 01:44:33.7 413,96
#15 Simard Martin U50 01:44:43.9 411,88
#16 Tremblay Martin U50 01:46:25.7 403,93
#17 BELIVEAU Dany U60 01:47:13.5 399,56
#18 TREGUNNO Peter U45 01:47:35.5 396,83
#19 Leclair Vincent U25 01:48:10.8 393,31
#20 Laliberte Tristan U20 01:48:47.6 389,74
#21 Rivard Mathieu U40 01:49:21.3 386,39
#22 Cyrenne Damien U30 01:50:00.2 382,78
#23 Aligizakis Nathan U50 01:52:14.0 373,86
#24 Irwin Greg Dale U65 01:52:28.0 371,77
#25 FALTUS Robert U65 01:53:18.5 367,71
#26 Flower Jillian U50 01:53:33.3 365,62
#27 Bellemare Simon U30 01:53:48.7 363,50
#28 Viau Jean-Michel U45 01:53:49.7 362,15
#29 Knight Katherine U35 01:54:36.7 358,39
#30 BEAUCHAMP Coralie U50 01:54:37.7 357,06
#31 SOULIERES Andre U55 01:55:23.1 353,44
#32 HYNES Derrick U50 01:55:43.1 351,15
#33 Bohac Fil U50 01:55:54.6 349,30
#34 Robinson Maija U30 01:56:14.0 347,06
#35 Guenard Pierre U50 01:56:24.8 345,26
#36 Pronovost Thomas U20 01:57:22.6 341,17
#37 Wolever Riley U25 01:57:41.6 339,00
#38 Lacasse Vincent U25 01:58:16.6 336,08
#39 Hill Don Hill U60 01:58:25.2 334,43
#40 Ash Samuel U20 01:58:34.7 332,75
#41 Guertin Stéphane U50 01:59:11.7 329,79
#42 MOREAU Guillaume U40 01:59:26.3 327,89
#43 Marois Gilbert U65 02:00:00.7 325,09
#44 Poulin Jean-Marc U65 02:00:12.0 323,36
#45 HUPPE Pierre U60 02:00:31.6 321,26
#46 STOEGER Monika U55 02:00:40.7 319,64
#47 VICKERS Claude U45 02:00:48.9 318,06
#48 Pelletier Louis U60 02:01:47.4 314,30
#49 Meyer Stephan U45 02:02:01.3 312,50
#50 Leguerrier Martin U50 02:02:15.5 310,69
#51 Ramonat Christa U70 02:02:18.1 309,37
#52 KIRCHNER Gary U65 02:02:29.4 307,70
#53 Nasr Marwan U20 02:02:33.2 306,34
#54 Audette Sebastien U45 02:02:58.2 304,10
#55 Grimard Charles U50 02:03:00.1 302,83
#56 Morel Yvon U75 02:03:11.5 301,16
#57 Lafleur Guillaume U35 02:03:54.9 298,22
#58 Savoie Maxime U20 02:03:58.7 296,88
#59 Lazenby John U75 02:04:20.2 294,84
#60 Strachan Jeff U45 02:04:46.2 292,63
#61 Chamberland Jean U50 02:04:49.0 291,35
#62 Marland Molly U25 02:04:54.8 289,94
#63 Huet Elise U25 02:05:16.1 287,94
#64 Sanche Joannie U35 02:05:40.8 285,83
#65 Kadziora Paul U60 02:05:42.0 284,61
#66 Webster Kevin U55 02:05:47.4 283,24
#67 Cottell Ed U70 02:05:56.5 281,73
#68 McKinlay Colin U35 02:05:59.4 280,45
#69 FINSTAD Eric U55 02:06:14.6 278,72
#70 Lajoie Jean-Nicholas U40 02:06:16.1 277,50
#71 CAMPBELL Colin U60 02:06:19.5 276,21
#72 D’ENTREMONT ALAIN U60 02:06:42.9 274,20
#73 Griffiths William U25 02:06:53.5 272,66
#74 Cotton-Montpetit Judith U55 02:07:15.0 270,73
#75 NILSSON Brian D U55 02:07:39.2 268,72
#76 Marchand Claude U65 02:07:45.5 267,35
#77 Mackenzie Hugh U60 02:08:15.2 265,17
#78 Morin Luc U60 02:08:38.1 263,24
#79 Hess Lyndon U20 02:09:24.3 260,54
#80 Philibert Rolland U70 02:09:26.1 259,34
#81 Laurin Francis U30 02:09:49.0 257,44
#82 Kiviaho Sandra U45 02:09:54.4 256,13
#83 Labbe Anne U60 02:10:17.5 254,24
#84 Courtemanche Cindy U55 02:10:56.6 251,85
#85 Gratton Francois U30 02:11:37.1 249,44
#86 KENNEDY David U70 02:11:54.9 247,77
#87 Labonte Rejean U65 02:11:59.0 246,52
#88 BEATTIE Chris J U75 02:12:35.2 244,29
#89 Leclair Marc U55 02:12:46.2 242,84
#90 Maltais Maxime U35 02:12:49.6 241,63
#91 Bernstein Reuben U20 02:13:11.4 239,87
#92 Filiatreault Mathieu U40 02:13:17.2 238,59
#93 Jurencak Roman U45 02:13:31.8 237,05
#94 Vigneron Rosalie U20 02:13:37.2 235,79
#95 Chaume Hugo U35 02:13:47.4 234,39
#96 Michalek Art U40 02:13:54.8 233,08
#97 Brown Holly U25 02:14:12.7 231,46
#98 Morin Charles U50 02:14:21.9 230,10
#99 Chaine Claude U55 02:14:24.0 228,94
#100 Fiset Felix U25 02:14:46.1 227,23
Nexts: