Browse

Gatineau Loppet Short FT
2020-02-16 27 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Maclean Alec U25 01:13:58.7 500,00
#2 Ouellette Olivier U30 01:15:51.8 486,08
#3 Pegrum Devon U20 01:15:54.4 484,30
#4 Flower Stephen U45 01:17:54.3 470,42
#5 Pellerin Jimmy U30 01:20:40.2 452,88
#6 MCMAHON Dave U60 01:21:43.8 445,61
#7 Van Walraven Sander U20 01:21:54.1 443,29
#8 Barber Declan U25 01:22:01.0 441,28
#9 WALTHER Martin U50 01:22:20.0 438,20
#10 St John Derrick U45 01:22:20.7 436,76
#11 Williams Bronwyn U25 01:22:27.5 434,78
#12 Busset Christopher U30 01:23:17.0 429,10
#13 Martel St phane U50 01:23:53.7 424,62
#14 Lacroix Andrick U40 01:23:56.3 423,04
#15 Bechtel Sean U40 01:24:12.5 420,34
#16 Cheney Nick U25 01:24:19.6 418,40
#17 Duncan Stella U20 01:24:24.7 416,63
#18 Tremblay Martin U50 01:24:45.6 413,57
#19 Ribi Daniel U30 01:24:56.6 411,34
#20 Brochu Frederic U40 01:25:47.0 405,98
#21 Barbes Xavier U20 01:25:56.6 403,90
#22 Mason Katherine U20 01:26:11.3 401,44
#23 Hübscher Michael U35 01:26:57.7 396,56
#24 Richard Bruno-Philip U35 01:27:02.2 394,91
#25 HAMILTON Gavin U40 01:28:01.0 389,22
#26 Lamothe Alexandre U45 01:28:52.1 384,21
#27 Brittain Andrew U35 01:29:26.3 380,49
#28 Cyrenne Damien U30 01:29:31.8 378,83
#29 Edwards Glenn U55 01:29:33.1 377,46
#30 Roach Jessica U25 01:29:57.8 374,47
#31 Williams Lorris U40 01:30:03.8 372,79
#32 Rivard Mathieu U40 01:30:05.3 371,42
#33 Stiell Andrew U40 01:30:06.1 370,11
#34 Frechette Catherine U30 01:30:14.0 368,30
#35 Heron Brent U40 01:30:20.5 366,60
#36 Lupien Philippe U30 01:30:20.7 365,33
#37 Racine Benjamin U20 01:30:27.7 363,60
#38 Daoust Magalie U20 01:30:36.0 361,79
#39 Cornellier Christophe U35 01:30:51.8 359,49
#40 Gougeon Alexis U30 01:31:50.6 354,41
#41 Meloche Lise U60 01:31:52.9 353,03
#42 Faucher Marc-André U35 01:32:07.3 350,87
#43 Guenard Pierre U50 01:32:20.7 348,79
#44 MARTIN Eric U60 01:33:06.5 344,71
#45 Perreault Xavier U30 01:33:49.0 340,89
#46 Lalonde Remi U45 01:33:57.3 339,18
#47 Poliquin Ariane U25 01:34:11.0 337,15
#48 Hunt Corey U40 01:34:37.9 334,35
#49 Robinson Maija U30 01:34:41.5 332,93
#50 Dumont Jean-Philippe U45 01:34:41.9 331,71
#51 Stieber Thomas U35 01:34:53.6 329,83
#52 Barber Darren U55 01:35:00.9 328,21
#53 DUBROUS Francois U60 01:35:07.4 326,64
#54 Kennedy Sean U45 01:35:14.0 325,07
#55 Billet Emeric U30 01:35:23.0 323,36
#56 Buxton Leif U20 01:35:38.3 321,31
#57 Flageole Marc U55 01:35:44.4 319,78
#58 Skrzypczyk Jakub U35 01:35:51.0 318,22
#59 Flower Jillian U50 01:35:55.5 316,79
#60 Rousseu Francois U40 01:36:03.0 315,19
#61 Franklyne Gavin U40 01:36:05.2 313,89
#62 Kahan Alex U65 01:36:09.7 312,46
#63 BEAUCHAMP Coralie U50 01:36:14.0 311,04
#64 Georgoff David U45 01:36:38.9 308,53
#65 MALLORY Leigh U70 01:37:51.2 303,57
#66 Larochelle Mathis U20 01:38:04.3 301,73
#67 Poulin Jean-Marc U65 01:38:16.8 299,93
#68 Turcotte Bruno U45 01:38:27.0 298,26
#69 Huet Chris U60 01:38:30.7 296,92
#70 GENTLES Steve U50 01:38:37.8 295,41
#71 Grant Rick U45 01:38:38.2 294,23
#72 Brochu Mario U65 01:38:40.4 292,97
#73 Meyer Stephan U45 01:39:07.2 290,50
#74 Duke Sebastien U45 01:39:07.9 289,32
#75 Sasseville Jack U70 01:39:23.2 287,43
#76 Johnston Elrik U20 01:39:29.7 285,98
#77 Raymond Matthew U35 01:39:31.1 284,77
#78 Grenier-Levesque Myriam U30 01:39:46.1 282,91
#79 Berube Noemi U30 01:40:07.4 280,77
#80 Bergeron Sacha U45 01:40:07.7 279,62
#81 Guimont Caroline U40 01:40:07.8 278,48
#82 Leclerc Josee U60 01:40:14.2 277,05
#83 Carreau Jimmy U50 01:40:29.1 275,23
#84 Robinson Seanna U45 01:40:47.7 273,25
#85 Viau Jean-Michel U45 01:40:53.4 271,87
#86 BEAUCHAMP Gino U50 01:41:12.3 269,90
#87 GAGNON Jacques U75 01:41:15.0 268,65
#88 Pack William U20 01:41:30.5 266,85
#89 Breau Claude U75 01:41:39.1 265,35
#90 Beaulieu Maude U45 01:41:44.9 263,98
#91 Jimenez Jose Manuel U60 01:42:00.8 262,18
#92 Vaillancourt Simon U40 01:42:06.9 260,81
#93 Daubeny Carolyn U60 01:42:47.1 258,00
#94 Ensom Paul U35 01:42:51.9 256,69
#95 Parker Brent U50 01:42:58.5 255,31
#96 Jarvis Ian U40 01:43:15.1 253,53
#97 Lafleur Pierre U60 01:43:37.3 251,52
#98 Huet Mike U65 01:44:19.7 248,73
#99 Dufort-Labbe Maude U35 01:44:32.0 247,15
#100 Flynn Emily U40 01:44:33.0 246,02
Nexts: