Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30
2020-02-07 30 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Graf Jakub U30 1:12:43.3 500,00
#2 ESCHER TONI U30 1:12:45.4 498,82
#3 Sikora Jakub U40 1:15:06.4 482,30
#4 Janov Vit U35 1:16:12.6 474,42
#5 Cech Jan U30 1:18:25.7 460,13
#6 Moravcova Klara U40 1:18:27.6 459,07
#7 PETR Pavel U55 1:18:28.3 458,13
#8 VOJTA Pavel U45 1:22:02.2 437,38
#9 SKODA Jakub U35 1:22:03.0 436,48
#10 Mazoch Jan U20 1:22:40.2 432,38
#11 Kocumova Zuzana U45 1:22:55.2 430,25
#12 Holiga Jan U45 1:23:15.2 427,70
#13 VOGLER Michael U45 1:23:16.5 426,77
#14 Szczotka Mateusz U25 1:23:23.2 425,38
#15 Hujerova Tereza U25 1:23:52.6 422,07
#16 Mlynar Martin U35 1:24:28.8 418,25
#17 Jetmarova Jana U45 1:25:19.8 413,28
#18 SVARC Petr U55 1:25:20.9 412,39
#19 GABRIELLI ROBERTO U50 1:25:35.7 410,40
#20 BRABEC Jakub U20 1:26:50.4 403,73
#21 MINAR Jan U40 1:26:54.5 402,62
#22 BORUTOVA Kamila U45 1:27:07.9 400,81
#23 Bonelli Giovanni U45 1:27:16.2 399,39
#24 Znamenacek Milan U50 1:27:24.6 397,96
#25 Vondra Vitezslav U45 1:28:12.3 393,60
#26 DEMATTIO Diego U40 1:28:29.8 391,53
#27 KOLINOVA Kristyna U40 1:28:32.0 390,59
#28 KLIMA Martin U40 1:28:53.0 388,28
#29 LHOTA Zbysek U40 1:29:24.8 385,22
#30 Kovalovsky Jan U45 1:29:50.0 382,65
#31 Tuzilova Tereza U25 1:29:52.5 381,71
#32 Gajdosik Miroslav U45 1:29:56.0 380,71
#33 BRABEC Miroslav U55 1:29:56.5 379,91
#34 JIRÁK Jan U45 1:29:58.7 378,99
#35 Hermansky Lukas U40 1:30:08.6 377,54
#36 POZLER Tomas U45 1:30:19.6 376,01
#37 Hrnko Petr U40 1:31:15.7 371,41
#38 JANACEK Tomas U55 1:31:22.4 370,21
#39 MURDZIK Jan U55 1:31:50.1 367,60
#40 TEPLY Ondrej U45 1:31:51.4 366,77
#41 ANTOS Tomas U45 1:31:51.6 366,01
#42 Ratynskiy Dmitriy U45 1:31:57.1 364,90
#43 Postolka Stepan U30 1:32:16.6 362,87
#44 Seifert Jan U45 1:32:57.9 359,45
#45 Neubauer Radim U45 1:33:00.5 358,55
#46 Frysova Petra U30 1:33:02.7 357,67
#47 Martinek Ales U20 1:33:25.9 355,46
#48 FLECHSIG Bernd U60 1:33:30.7 354,42
#49 Lancaric Vojtech U20 1:33:31.6 353,63
#50 JANOVSKY Tomas U20 1:34:40.9 348,59
#51 Samec David U20 1:34:42.5 347,77
#52 KROUPA Josef U50 1:34:53.3 346,39
#53 Kocourek Frantisek Jr. U40 1:35:18.8 344,13
#54 BLAZEK Jiri U60 1:36:20.7 339,73
#55 Obermann Jan U40 1:36:24.1 338,82
#56 HOBZA Martin U35 1:36:27.4 337,92
#57 Krausova Darina U50 1:36:45.6 336,15
#58 Ptacek Matej U20 1:36:47.6 335,33
#59 Faistaver Jaroslav U35 1:36:49.0 334,54
#60 Synek Petr U35 1:36:49.5 333,81
#61 Wünsche Frank U55 1:37:36.7 330,41
#62 Kejval Jiri U55 1:37:46.0 329,19
#63 KRUZIC Andy U45 1:37:58.8 327,77
#64 FRANO Michal U40 1:38:00.6 326,98
#65 POLUHA Lubos U45 1:38:11.8 325,66
#66 Herrmann Heiko U60 1:38:35.3 323,67
#67 DURICA Lubomir U55 1:38:36.1 322,93
#68 WENZEL Marc U35 1:38:37.3 322,17
#69 Dassler Ingmar U35 1:39:18.5 319,25
#70 TANDLER Jan U45 1:39:23.1 318,32
#71 Tomahogh Jan U45 1:39:24.3 317,56
#72 Straka Ondrej U40 1:39:31.0 316,52
#73 Leibiger Jens U65 1:39:41.3 315,29
#74 Marsalek Ondrej U35 1:39:43.5 314,49
#75 Votruba Jan U45 1:39:49.5 313,48
#76 Loudin Premysl U55 1:40:19.1 311,26
#77 PACHOLÍK Jan U40 1:40:20.8 310,49
#78 TENGLER Karel U65 1:40:20.8 309,81
#79 Hable Diana U20 1:40:32.5 308,53
#80 Faistaver Tomas U35 1:40:56.4 306,63
#81 Sklepnik Jiri U55 1:41:10.1 305,26
#82 Elvy Simona U45 1:41:11.5 304,51
#83 HAVLIK Robert U45 1:41:37.7 302,53
#84 Richter Thomas U45 1:41:54.1 301,05
#85 Zima Jakub U35 1:41:59.9 300,09
#86 Bazant Jakub U35 1:42:09.6 298,95
#87 Lambrecht Stefan U45 1:42:24.8 297,54
#88 Nunvar Martin U45 1:42:28.7 296,68
#89 Sazavsky Vojtech U20 1:42:30.2 295,94
#90 Cihlar Jan U40 1:42:37.9 294,90
#91 Kunce Jiri U45 1:42:39.9 294,14
#92 HANISCH Rene U45 1:43:01.7 292,44
#93 Groulik Frantisek U40 1:43:14.2 291,19
#94 KOLAR Matyas U20 1:43:18.2 290,33
#95 Kodrova Katerina U35 1:43:19.5 289,61
#96 MACHÁCEK Dusan U55 1:43:30.5 288,44
#97 Vogel Karol U55 1:43:37.1 287,47
#98 Ruffer Roman U35 1:43:39.7 286,69
#99 Karl Jiri U55 1:43:45.4 285,77
#100 Pospíšil Miroslav U60 1:43:49.9 284,90