Browse

Jizerská Padesatka
2020-02-08 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Veber Tomas U50 1:12:06.7 600,00
#2 Dufek Tomas U25 1:12:13.3 598,49
#3 MATOUS ADAM U25 1:13:16.4 589,31
#4 Waldner Matti U25 1:14:55.4 575,75
#5 Cech Jan U30 1:14:56.4 575,05
#6 SLECHTA DAN U45 1:14:56.5 574,46
#7 Lengyel Tomas U20 1:16:43.9 560,50
#8 Risko Vadym U20 1:16:46.2 559,66
#9 Augsten Jakub U20 1:18:08.1 549,33
#10 Moravcova Klara U40 1:22:37.8 518,92
#11 SIMUNEK Jaromír U70 1:22:38.1 518,37
#12 Schneider Silvio U55 1:23:06.0 514,95
#13 Sixta Ondrej U20 1:23:43.9 510,55
#14 KNAPEK Ladislav U60 1:24:38.8 504,52
#15 HLAVACEK Arnost U35 1:24:42.1 503,68
#16 VENHODA Milan U50 1:24:45.3 502,85
#17 Kettner Adam U20 1:26:09.4 494,17
#18 Skreta Vojtech U20 1:26:19.1 492,75
#19 Bicova Karolina U45 1:28:27.1 480,37
#20 Blazkova Lenka U35 1:28:38.3 478,87
#21 Kucera David U30 1:28:45.4 477,75
#22 Jetmarova Jana U45 1:28:45.9 477,22
#23 Votruba Jan U45 1:29:10.4 474,55
#24 Kocumova Zuzana U45 1:29:27.8 472,53
#25 VOGLER Michael U45 1:29:28.0 472,03
#26 JIRKUV Jakub U35 1:31:47.4 459,61
#27 Urbanek Jiri U35 1:32:09.0 457,34
#28 MOTEJL Jiri U30 1:32:32.0 454,98
#29 KROL Jerzy U60 1:32:33.7 454,38
#30 BARTKO Daniel U65 1:32:51.7 452,44
#31 Brabec Jan U35 1:33:04.5 450,94
#32 TREPPE Konrad U40 1:33:15.8 449,57
#33 Musil David U45 1:33:43.0 446,93
#34 JANACEK Tomas U55 1:33:53.8 445,62
#35 Tyl Marek U20 1:34:15.1 443,48
#36 Blazek Jaroslav U30 1:35:16.9 438,23
#37 HAMANN Jens U45 1:35:29.3 436,83
#38 Gabcikova Rebeka U20 1:37:36.1 426,93
#39 Kaufmann Johannes U60 1:38:13.4 423,79
#40 Hlavacek Petr U55 1:38:58.2 420,16
#41 Gaja Matous Jan U20 1:38:58.3 419,71
#42 Slavicek Jan U40 1:39:20.2 417,74
#43 DVORAK Frantisek U45 1:39:25.0 416,97
#44 Prusa Michal U50 1:39:28.5 416,29
#45 LUDVIK PETR U50 1:39:52.9 414,16
#46 JIRKOVA Zuzana U40 1:39:53.4 413,69
#47 KRUPA RADOSLAW U40 1:40:00.9 412,74
#48 Kubes Jan U20 1:40:22.4 410,84
#49 Godin Marie-Caroline U30 1:40:32.2 409,74
#50 Kvapil Filip U50 1:40:37.9 408,93
#51 SIMSA Martin U20 1:40:49.5 407,72
#52 Medack Arthur U20 1:40:55.2 406,90
#53 BURES Michal U45 1:41:15.1 405,15
#54 Wenzel Steve U20 1:41:32.1 403,59
#55 Skorepa Matej U20 1:41:58.4 401,43
#56 SPURNY Milan U60 1:41:59.1 400,96
#57 HONZIK Tomas U50 1:42:16.2 399,42
#58 Uhlig Insa U20 1:42:19.8 398,77
#59 KATH Johannes U30 1:42:20.9 398,27
#60 Dobias Simon David U20 1:42:33.5 397,04
#61 RICHTER Reinhard U30 1:43:07.0 394,47
#62 Grimm Hendrik U50 1:43:28.6 392,68
#63 LENC Jaroslav U45 1:43:51.6 390,81
#64 Dobias Jakub U20 1:44:14.3 388,98
#65 Skrbkova Lenka U40 1:44:19.7 388,23
#66 JIRKA Jiri U45 1:44:44.3 386,30
#67 GERBER Stephan U50 1:44:54.2 385,28
#68 TELENSKÝ Jan U70 1:44:59.9 384,52
#69 Novotny Vaclav U40 1:45:20.1 382,88
#70 HEINOLA Timo U60 1:45:26.6 382,08
#71 Malina Jaroslav U40 1:46:12.9 378,90
#72 ROUS Josef U45 1:47:31.5 373,88
#73 Gehmann Theodor U20 1:47:33.7 373,35
#74 NOVAK Jan U40 1:47:34.8 372,88
#75 UHLIG Ines U50 1:47:36.8 372,37
#76 Novotny Martin U20 1:47:37.1 371,95
#77 POHANKA Karel U70 1:47:49.3 370,85
#78 RUZICKA Hugo U20 1:47:50.5 370,38
#79 Seltmann Annika U20 1:47:51.4 369,93
#80 Koran Martin U45 1:47:57.3 369,19
#81 Fischer Robert U40 1:48:00.6 368,60
#82 MARKSTRÖM Marcus U55 1:48:03.2 368,05
#83 Toran Petr U40 1:48:14.3 367,03
#84 Posselt Hubertus U65 1:48:19.8 366,32
#85 Peths Jan U40 1:48:24.7 365,64
#86 KAZDA JAN U55 1:48:34.4 364,70
#87 Bucek Jaroslav U20 1:48:38.6 364,07
#88 NOVAK Marek U20 1:48:40.4 363,57
#89 Sikola Radek U45 1:48:47.1 362,80
#90 Meierova Bara U20 1:48:48.8 362,31
#91 Jira Jiri U45 1:49:01.7 361,20
#92 Polansky Pavel U60 1:49:07.5 360,48
#93 Kunovsky Ondrej U30 1:49:49.3 357,80
#94 Kramar Patrik U20 1:49:57.0 356,99
#95 JURECKA Dusan U55 1:50:21.1 355,30
#96 Donath Markus U50 1:50:25.7 354,66
#97 Cempirkova Veronika U20 1:50:46.5 353,16
#98 WILKINSON Ross U60 1:50:47.9 352,70
#99 Sefcova Eva U60 1:51:04.2 351,45
#100 Krytinar Adam U25 1:51:55.5 348,38