Browse

Jizerská Padesatka
2020-02-09 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Nygaard Andreas U30 1:59:08.2 1.200,00
#2 Kardin Oskar U30 1:59:08.8 1.149,65
#3 ELIASSEN Petter U35 1:59:09.0 1.124,37
#4 Pedersen Morten Eide U35 1:59:09.3 1.114,07
#5 GJERDALEN Tord Asle U40 1:59:09.5 1.108,79
#6 Novak Max U25 2:00:33.9 1.090,71
#7 Aukland Anders U50 2:00:34.8 1.085,33
#8 JOHANSSON Marcus U30 2:00:49.6 1.082,86
#9 Thyli Vetle U35 2:00:49.7 1.082,60
#10 Hoelgaard Stian U30 2:00:50.0 1.082,30
#11 LUUSUA Ari U35 2:00:50.3 1.082,01
#12 Fjeld Oyvind Moen U35 2:00:50.3 1.081,76
#13 Thele Joar Andreas U30 2:00:50.5 1.081,48
#14 Nordli Simen Engebretsen U30 2:00:50.6 1.081,21
#15 Poroshkin Ilia U25 2:00:50.8 1.080,93
#16 Jeannerod Alexis U30 2:00:51.2 1.080,62
#17 Eklöf Johannes U25 2:00:51.3 1.080,36
#18 RICHARDSSON Daniel U40 2:00:51.3 1.080,11
#19 Berdal Tore Bjørset U35 2:00:51.6 1.079,81
#20 Holmberg Andreas U30 2:00:51.9 1.079,52
#21 PLISKA Jirí U40 2:00:51.9 1.079,27
#22 Grebenko Aleksandr U30 2:00:57.7 1.078,16
#23 Chernousov Ilya U35 2:01:10.7 1.075,98
#24 Berg Stian U30 2:02:05.7 1.067,65
#25 Persson Emil U25 2:03:54.9 1.051,73
#26 DVOSKIN Alexey U40 2:03:56.3 1.051,29
#27 Persson Nils U30 2:04:05.5 1.049,74
#28 Sedlacek Vaclav U35 2:04:42.2 1.044,35
#29 Syrstad Torleif U30 2:04:43.2 1.043,97
#30 Deswaziere Théo U25 2:05:05.1 1.040,68
#31 Skogsholm Vinjar U30 2:05:58.2 1.033,13
#32 Bleken Magnus U35 2:06:10.8 1.031,17
#33 Rezac Stanislav U50 2:06:26.1 1.028,85
#34 Poirrier Bastien U35 2:06:54.5 1.024,78
#35 Nordström Pontus U30 2:07:09.1 1.022,58
#36 Korpela Heikki U30 2:07:16.0 1.021,42
#37 Stocek Fabian U30 2:07:29.0 1.019,44
#38 Holmström Isac U25 2:08:17.4 1.012,80
#39 Srail Jan U30 2:09:18.0 1.004,65
#40 Auger Antoine U25 2:09:41.6 1.001,37
#41 Vesterheim Magnus U30 2:09:54.1 999,53
#42 Skinstad Petter Soleng U35 2:10:06.8 997,68
#43 ROHDE Florian U40 2:10:07.5 997,35
#44 JANECEK Pavel U35 2:10:07.8 997,08
#45 NORTHUG Petter Jr. U35 2:11:01.4 990,05
#46 Roegenes Øyvind U30 2:11:03.1 989,61
#47 Nielsen Kristoffer U35 2:11:06.2 988,99
#48 Ekrem Fuglehaug Ole Eirik U25 2:11:10.1 988,27
#49 ANTOLEC JAN U30 2:11:17.5 987,11
#50 Ødegaarden Thomas U25 2:11:23.2 986,17
#51 Kuisle Michael U25 2:11:55.5 981,91
#52 Hulbak Sigurd Sollien U25 2:12:22.2 978,38
#53 Tärning Ludwig U25 2:12:41.4 975,80
#54 KLISZ PAWEL U30 2:13:35.6 968,97
#55 Mlynar Peter U35 2:13:49.9 967,02
#56 Khabarov Nikita U30 2:14:13.9 963,91
#57 Puigdefabregas Marcos U30 2:14:14.6 963,60
#58 Schlittler Andri U25 2:14:16.8 963,12
#59 Mestvedthagen Jakob U25 2:14:34.5 960,78
#60 GOEBEL Florian U50 2:14:41.2 959,76
#61 Põlluste Mart Kevin U30 2:15:05.0 956,72
#62 FROST Robin U30 2:15:11.2 955,76
#63 Rypl Miroslav U30 2:15:51.0 950,87
#64 NORGREN Britta U40 2:16:21.3 947,13
#65 Northug Even U25 2:16:21.7 946,86
#66 Noren Matias Sølvsberg U25 2:16:22.5 946,55
#67 SEDLACEK Michal U45 2:16:22.9 946,28
#68 HULBAK Ole Sollien U30 2:16:49.2 943,03
#69 Fleten Emilie U30 2:17:04.7 941,03
#70 Korsgren Lina U35 2:17:16.4 939,47
#71 Tyrom Kjetil U25 2:17:27.7 937,96
#72 Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen U40 2:17:35.6 936,85
#73 Smutna Katerina U40 2:17:36.5 936,53
#74 Dahl Ida U25 2:17:45.4 935,30
#75 Walther Nico U25 2:17:50.2 934,54
#76 LEUPOLD RICHARD U25 2:17:54.8 933,80
#77 Bonolini Severin U25 2:19:08.0 925,39
#78 FRANCKE Michal U35 2:19:16.6 924,22
#79 STRANDBAKKE Geir U60 2:19:17.9 923,86
#80 Ondrej Marek U40 2:19:40.1 921,20
#81 Brändli Lauro U25 2:21:45.8 907,37
#82 Larsson Jenny U25 2:22:19.6 903,57
#83 FUKSA Martin U30 2:22:31.5 902,10
#84 Claussen Aleksander De Lange U25 2:23:00.4 898,85
#85 SVOBODA Jan U55 2:23:18.7 896,72
#86 VANC Petr U50 2:24:05.9 891,62
#87 SAJDL Martin U40 2:24:06.6 891,34
#88 Heiskanen Heli Annika U40 2:25:50.8 880,52
#89 Polasek Jan Ferdinand U35 2:25:52.2 880,17
#90 Kohout Milan U40 2:26:12.0 877,97
#91 Mohlin Elin U30 2:26:16.3 877,34
#92 VANK Michal U30 2:26:19.6 876,80
#93 Elebro Sofie U30 2:26:27.0 875,86
#94 Melsa Zdenek U40 2:27:06.6 871,72
#95 Just Thomas U30 2:27:19.9 870,20
#96 Lacroix Roxane U30 2:27:27.0 869,30
#97 Ondrášek Pavel U30 2:27:59.7 865,90
#98 Haugstad Erlend U45 2:28:02.3 865,44
#99 Kroupa Tomas U35 2:29:26.7 857,09
#100 Pajala Magdalena U35 2:29:34.5 856,14