Browse

Marcialonga Light
2020-01-26 45 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Mitroshin Egor U20 02:04:43 800,00
#2 Spirin Sergey U50 02:08:13 776,49
#3 Cerutti Lorenzo U30 02:08:16 774,52
#4 MAENPAA Robin U20 02:13:36 742,00
#5 TORESEN Jens Petter U25 02:14:54 733,26
#6 SANDOZ Daniel U60 02:16:42 722,04
#7 CURTI Luca U25 02:17:00 718,90
#8 KRAVCHENKO Pavel U40 02:18:57 707,27
#9 Szczotka Mateusz U25 02:19:20 703,78
#10 Hujerova Tereza U25 02:22:44 685,52
#11 COSTANTIN Davide U20 02:23:04 682,43
#12 VECCIA Daniele U25 02:24:05 676,12
#13 Vinogradov Alexey U45 02:24:34 672,38
#14 Sormani Innocente U50 02:25:49 665,15
#15 Norheim Johanne U20 02:30:20 643,74
#16 BUSIN Emanuele U20 02:32:34 632,92
#17 PILLER Caterina U25 02:33:32 627,54
#18 Pustovalov Pavel U65 02:34:36 621,82
#19 BOLZAN Lisa U25 02:38:07 606,64
#20 SEGALLA Sergio U30 02:40:25 596,60
#21 ASTASHKINA Iulia U20 02:41:12 592,38
#22 GENTILE Marta U25 02:42:24 586,68
#23 BERI Paola U50 02:42:33 584,82
#24 Rosa Deborah U30 02:44:20 577,17
#25 De Martin Pinter Umberto U60 02:44:37 574,88
#26 MINELLI Mirco U20 02:45:07 571,84
#27 DANTONE Donato U60 02:50:13 553,45
#28 UBER Andrea U50 02:52:17 545,57
#29 LORENZONI Samuele U20 02:52:46 542,80
#30 HENGELHAUPT Veikko U60 02:54:30 536,18
#31 BARBERIS Antonio U65 02:55:41 531,35
#32 Odermatt Ulrich U60 03:00:15 516,70
#33 IELLICI Enrico U20 03:00:15 515,52
#34 SLOWIOK Christoph U30 03:00:42 513,05
#35 SARTORI Giorgio U55 03:05:03 499,83
#36 ROZHIN Artem U35 03:05:13 498,23
#37 Chini Marco U60 03:07:28 491,10
#38 FERNANDEZ HERAS Jorge U55 03:07:32 489,79
#39 ZATTA Stefano U45 03:07:51 487,82
#40 WAGNER Uwe U60 03:08:02 486,21
#41 MIGLIAVACCA Matteo U45 03:08:07 484,85
#42 Engelbrecht Mario U55 03:08:27 482,86
#43 Maanum Lars U70 03:10:01 477,75
#44 RIMERICI Massimiliano U55 03:10:32 475,33
#45 Velling Magnus U45 03:10:51 473,42
#46 INVERNIZZI Aurora U25 03:12:04 469,31
#47 Beumler Tanja U50 03:13:10 465,53
#48 Miorelli Giulia U25 03:14:35 461,04
#49 MAZZURANA Mattia U20 03:16:40 455,07
#50 HANKE Marc U20 03:17:53 451,19
#51 BARON Francesco U45 03:18:36 448,48
#52 Denisyuk Artem U55 03:19:14 445,98
#53 Sonnenberg Sergej U65 03:19:32 444,24
#54 Baskleev Iakov U25 03:21:38 438,55
#55 Shulman Dmitry U65 03:28:34 422,94
#56 STENICO Davide U20 03:29:13 420,60
#57 Zendri Anita U25 03:29:57 418,12
#58 MALFER Matteo U20 03:30:18 416,40
#59 ABRAM Luciano U65 03:31:55 412,21
#60 NARDI Pietro U65 03:32:16 410,53
#61 Sala Edoardo U70 03:34:52 404,56
#62 Guzinski Andrzej U60 03:35:07 403,10
#63 BONINO Flavia U50 03:35:17 401,79
#64 Sartori Giordano U50 03:35:55 399,62
#65 CHERCHI Marco U30 03:36:34 397,43
#66 TRENTINI Vittoria U20 03:37:35 394,59
#67 Rosander Jerker U50 03:41:11 387,20
#68 Zulian Daniele U70 03:41:12 386,20
#69 Kvardakov Anton U25 03:41:18 385,06
#70 MOESTL Stefan U60 03:41:23 383,95
#71 WASSILUK Mirella Elisa U55 03:41:47 382,29
#72 PEDRETTI Giulia U25 03:48:08 370,71
#73 Holmdahl Fredrik U50 03:48:32 369,13
#74 WEBER Wade U70 03:50:26 365,15
#75 ADOLFOVA Pavlina U25 03:52:18 361,30
#76 GORCHAKOVA Liubov U75 03:54:25 357,12
#77 MAENPAA Alicia U20 03:54:59 355,35
#78 MELZANI Martino U20 03:55:26 353,76
#79 DALDOSS Giorgio U70 03:55:30 352,75
#80 MENEGATTO Roberto U55 03:55:32 351,79
#81 CRIPPA Aldo U70 03:55:37 350,76
#82 GIACOMELLI Davide U30 03:55:47 349,60
#83 ARRIGONI Giuseppe Luigi U70 03:55:58 348,42
#84 RIPAMONTI Paolo U40 03:56:45 346,37
#85 GALKIN Pavel U70 03:57:47 343,96
#86 VIKIN Vladislav U40 03:58:21 342,25
#87 SORAKER Beate Olsen U45 03:58:55 340,54
#88 Walfridsson Inger U60 04:00:10 337,87
#89 SCHMOLLER Eva U30 04:00:27 336,59
#90 TONINI Paolo U75 04:01:12 334,65
#91 Devaikin Konstantin U50 04:01:45 333,00
#92 TALBOT Bruce U70 04:02:17 331,39
#93 ZENDRI Luca U55 04:02:22 330,39
#94 DROMNES Anne Helene U60 04:03:49 327,55
#95 DROMNES Gunnar U60 04:03:51 326,62
#96 SKRBEL Radek U50 04:04:19 325,12
#97 MARQUES Luis U55 04:05:25 322,79
#98 DALPIAZ Margherita U25 04:05:55 321,27
#99 KLINC Lora U30 04:06:22 319,81
#100 VANZO Elisa U30 04:07:41 317,25