Browse

Ushuaia Loppet
2019-08-18 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 ZULOAGA Matias U25 02:22:48 800,00
#2 De Lima Santos Victor U25 02:25:14 728,15
#3 Dal Farra Franco U20 02:27:43 681,80
#4 Vasconcellos Matheus U20 02:37:39 621,09
#5 Mannine Sulo U45 02:37:39 606,76
#6 Hiestand Steve U35 02:39:34 585,38
#7 Dal Farra Marco U25 02:47:40 543,58
#8 Krsmanovic Dejan U35 02:50:19 526,49
#9 Chastan William U60 02:51:38 513,89
#10 Jimenez jose U60 02:52:47 501,96
#11 Waichler Claire U25 02:53:42 490,85
#12 Moura Bruna U30 02:59:51 465,89
#13 Burgos Santiago U30 03:01:05 454,60
#14 Bäck Mikael U60 03:03:05 441,60
#15 Abächerli Walter U70 03:05:32 427,85
#16 UEJIMA GEN U25 03:07:34 415,37
#17 Menci Sebastian Federico U45 03:08:50 404,80
#18 INNO Kadi U60 03:11:19 391,86
#19 TÜNNERMANN Dirk U65 03:14:33 377,79
#20 Myllyla Seppo Kaleva U65 03:14:34 370,21
#21 INNO Ain U60 03:17:07 357,96
#22 Goller Felix U55 03:20:35 344,45
#23 Snow Charlie U65 03:20:55 336,56
#24 GARCIA Juan Ignacio U45 03:28:54 316,66
#25 PERFUMO Renzo U65 03:33:10 303,42
#26 Panosetti Clarisa U50 03:35:25 293,43
#27 Herlein Claudia U35 03:35:36 286,36
#28 Brown William E U60 03:37:54 276,59
#29 Dorella Arturo U35 03:38:13 269,46
#30 Bianchi Luis Alberto U65 03:39:11 261,56
#31 BEAUJON Thierry U60 03:40:05 253,81
#32 Burgos Joaquin U35 03:41:05 246,02
#33 Alfaro Martín U45 03:43:09 237,15
#34 Hlopec Ricardo U60 03:46:03 227,60
#35 Bianchi Andrea U35 03:50:59 216,38
#36 Klein Christian U55 03:54:55 206,50
#37 Burgos Vicente Eduardo U60 03:55:43 199,56
#38 Hasegawa Takahiro U30 04:02:38 187,81
#39 Reviznikov Dmitriy U60 04:04:12 180,59
#40 Colantonio Cesar Daniel U60 04:06:08 173,20
#41 LANCIA Ilaria U30 04:08:24 165,70
#42 PANNATIER Pascal U60 04:11:13 157,99
#43 HERMIDA Mariano U45 04:12:42 151,25
#44 Hayek Ingrid U65 04:15:09 144,03
#45 Taba Kalmer U45 04:17:12 137,17
#46 Naguila Nestor Ignacio U55 04:18:20 130,88
#47 Gavrilov Aleksandr U50 04:19:00 124,86
#48 WASBERG Johan U65 04:20:06 118,69
#49 REBSTOCK Hans-Dieter U80 04:22:09 112,15
#50 Fehrmann German U55 04:25:12 105,32
#51 MANTE Mercedes U40 04:27:21 98,97
#52 Schmitt Ines U50 04:28:20 93,13
#53 Eriksson Nils Erik U70 04:28:22 87,64
#54 Arismendi Ruben Ismael U55 04:32:44 80,85
#55 Gamez Carrillo Juan U65 04:35:05 74,81
#56 Gennari Diego U70 04:35:53 69,27
#57 CHICHONI Gerardo Eduardo U60 04:38:12 63,41
#58 Baldoni Laura Carmen U60 04:38:12 58,12
#59 Tammemäe Marek U45 04:44:35 51,65
#60 Koval Valeriy U55 04:46:10 46,23
#61 Ronge Angelika U65 04:50:28 40,49
#62 Merten Angelika U60 04:50:49 35,38
#63 Brandmüller Thomas U65 05:03:17 29,08
#64 Gomez Lucas U50 05:03:33 24,21
#65 Kral Josef U50 05:04:22 19,32
#66 KRALOVA IVANA U55 05:04:23 14,49
#67 Franzolin Maurizio Luigi Elio U70 05:05:37 9,62
#68 Barta David U20 05:07:48 4,78
#69 Barta Jan U55 05:24:37 1,00
Nexts: