Browse

Vasaloppet TjejVasan elite
2020-02-22 30 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Johansson Norgren Britta U40 1:24.34,2 500,00
#2 Korsgren Lina U35 1:25.12,8 495,39
#3 Dahl Ida U25 1:26.32,3 486,99
#4 Smutna Katerina U40 1:26.33,4 486,06
#5 Larsson Jenny U25 1:28.25,2 475,02
#6 Krokan Muru Thea U30 1:29.05,5 470,64
#6 Krokan Muru Thea U30 1:29.05,5 470,64
#7 Hallqvist Frida U30 1:29.57,2 465,34
#7 Hallqvist Frida U30 1:29.57,2 465,34
#8 Solin Jenny U25 1:29.58,3 464,46
#9 Olsson Sandra U25 1:30.41,5 459,99
#10 Kveli Laila U35 1:30.57,1 457,90
#11 Lindberg Sofia U30 1:30.57,5 457,08
#12 Axelsson Ulrika U30 1:31.03,5 455,80
#13 Jönsson Haag Anna U35 1:31.11,2 454,38
#14 Öhrn Rebecca U25 1:31.36,5 451,52
#15 Erkers Frida U30 1:32.22,8 446,98
#16 Pajala Magdalena U35 1:32.59,8 443,25
#17 Nordström Maria U30 1:33.04,5 442,11
#18 Bergström Emma U30 1:33.15,0 440,52
#19 Olofsson Maria U25 1:33.18,1 439,52
#19 Olofsson Maria U25 1:33.18,1 439,52
#20 Tapani Linn U20 1:33.27,6 438,02
#20 Tapani Linn U20 1:33.27,6 438,02
#21 Hedenström Karolina U20 1:34.08,6 434,08
#22 Wikén Emma U35 1:34.08,9 433,31
#23 Hansson Olivia U25 1:34.27,8 431,11
#24 Angelsiöö Julia U25 1:34.30,3 430,17
#25 Rosenberg Signe U25 1:34.32,4 429,26
#26 Östberg Tilda U20 1:34.35,5 428,28
#27 Johansson Linnea U20 1:34.38,3 427,31
#28 Svensson Lisa K U35 1:34.40,6 426,39
#29 Hallqvist Ingrid U25 1:34.41,1 425,61
#30 EK Elin U50 1:34.47,4 424,39
#31 Jonasson Maria U25 1:35.12,7 421,76
#32 Adriansson Sandra U40 1:35.23,4 420,23
#33 Rapp Kajsa U20 1:35.47,7 417,71
#33 Rapp Kajsa U20 1:35.47,7 417,71
#34 Karlsson Sara U35 1:36.10,2 415,34
#35 Borgeryd Åse U45 1:36.58,8 411,14
#36 Karlsson Tove U20 1:37.00,2 410,31
#36 Karlsson Tove U20 1:37.00,2 410,31
#37 PALMBERG Ida U25 1:37.00,8 409,54
#38 Wallén Karin U40 1:37.51,0 405,31
#39 Pålsson Gabriella U20 1:38.17,8 402,75
#40 Ivarsson Emma U30 1:38.41,8 400,40
#40 Ivarsson Emma U30 1:38.41,8 400,40
#41 Björk Lina U20 1:38.45,8 399,41
#42 Wallin Elsa U20 1:38.48,9 398,48
#43 Martinsson Cajsa U25 1:38.50,2 397,68
#44 Söderström Anna-Carin U50 1:38.59,2 396,36
#45 Stolpe Erika U30 1:39.00,6 395,55
#46 Karlsson Ebba U20 1:39.01,6 394,77
#47 Persson Ida U25 1:39.02,7 393,98
#47 Persson Ida U25 1:39.02,7 393,98
#48 Andersson Sara U20 1:39.04,1 393,17
#49 Selmosson Ella U20 1:39.07,9 392,20
#50 HEDLUND Susanne U40 1:39.46,0 388,99
#51 Scheidegger Ellen U35 1:39.54,3 387,74
#52 Forsman Sanna U25 1:40.04,4 386,38
#53 Edin Jenny U20 1:40.05,3 385,62
#53 Edin Jenny U20 1:40.05,3 385,62
#54 HÖIJ Hanna U40 1:40.13,7 384,37
#55 Björklund Emma U30 1:40.39,0 382,05
#56 Lindberg Emma U20 1:40.48,9 380,73
#57 Lundkvist Helena U30 1:41.02,2 379,19
#58 Sköld Alva U20 1:41.20,5 377,35
#59 Persson Camilla U30 1:42.00,3 374,20
#60 Heikki Maja U20 1:42.01,0 373,46
#60 Heikki Maja U20 1:42.01,0 373,46
#61 Johansson Angela U50 1:42.02,0 372,70
#62 Melin Madelene U25 1:42.06,1 371,76
#63 Bäckman Ellinore U25 1:42.46,8 368,61
#64 Tjärdal Anja U45 1:42.50,8 367,69
#65 Persson Sarah U25 1:42.52,9 366,87
#66 Olsson Ella U25 1:42.56,6 365,96
#67 Tykesson Sanna U25 1:43.08,7 364,56
#68 RAMSTEDT Jenny U50 1:43.21,9 363,10
#69 Norrby-Rydin Felicia U20 1:43.34,1 361,70
#69 Norrby-Rydin Felicia U20 1:43.34,1 361,70
#70 ERICSSON Carola U40 1:43.59,0 359,57
#71 Franzén Elina U20 1:44.01,3 358,76
#71 Franzén Elina U20 1:44.01,3 358,76
#72 Musslinder Emma U30 1:44.06,1 357,80
#73 KARLSSON Erica U35 1:44.15,0 356,61
#74 Björkman Wilma U20 1:44.17,1 355,81
#75 Wallenhammar Josefine U30 1:44.26,7 354,59
#76 Fjellström Elin U25 1:44.46,6 352,79
#77 LAGERLÖF Carina U45 1:44.47,6 352,05
#78 Friberg Linnéa U25 1:44.48,6 351,32
#79 Jonsson Enja U20 1:44.52,0 350,46
#79 Jonsson Enja U20 1:44.52,0 350,46
#80 Orban Freya U25 1:44.58,2 349,43
#81 Klinga Sofia U45 1:45.00,2 348,65
#81 Klinga Sofia U45 1:45.00,2 348,65
#82 Evaldsson Mathilda U20 1:45.32,5 346,20
#83 Lycke Kristina U30 1:45.46,8 344,75
#84 Andersdotter Anja U20 1:45.50,1 343,90
#85 Dybäck Sara U35 1:45.54,5 342,99
#86 Svedholm Anja U25 1:45.57,5 342,16