Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1601 KARIS Anna U55 7:30.59,4 338,74
#1602 ÖBERG Per U60 7:31.06,6 338,47
#1603 Schimmele Jonas U50 7:31.25,5 338,05
#1604 Löfqvist Emma U20 7:31.25,7 337,86
#1605 Hörström Therese U35 7:31.36,0 337,55
#1606 Thelaus Per U35 7:31.47,4 337,23
#1607 Andersson Jon U40 7:31.52,6 336,98
#1608 Blomqvist Jan U60 7:31.53,0 336,79
#1609 Österman Emma U35 7:31.54,3 336,59
#1610 Lunde Lisa Kristina U45 7:31.56,2 336,38
#1611 OREDSSON Stina U70 7:31.58,8 336,16
#1612 Jonsson Ingalill U65 7:32.25,5 335,65
#1613 JANSSON Sören U75 7:32.38,7 335,30
#1614 Lindstam Thomas U55 7:32.38,8 335,12
#1615 Persson Hanna U25 7:32.41,1 334,91
#1616 Lehane Vincent U45 7:32.47,7 334,64
#1617 Andersson Bo U75 7:32.59,2 334,32
#1618 Vaage Sigurd U70 7:33.07,6 334,03
#1619 Jakobsson Grönlund Carl U30 7:33.09,2 333,83
#1620 ÅHMAN Joachim U55 7:33.17,8 333,54
#1621 Roos Jakob U45 7:33.25,7 333,26
#1622 Ericson Lasse U60 7:33.33,5 332,98
#1623 Jost Anders U45 7:33.34,1 332,79
#1624 THORSSON Vivi U55 7:33.34,2 332,61
#1625 Zachrisson Bernt U65 7:33.41,1 332,34
#1626 Karlsson Johan U45 7:33.50,7 332,04
#1627 Levin Erik U55 7:33.52,8 331,83
#1628 Andersson Viktor U30 7:34.02,2 331,53
#1629 Haglund Lina U30 7:34.02,8 331,34
#1630 Vigneswaran Hari U35 7:34.03,1 331,15
#1631 Ljungdahl Marcus U30 7:34.03,2 330,97
#1632 Hasselberg Martin U55 7:34.04,5 330,77
#1633 Landgren Hagen Viktor U30 7:34.10,3 330,52
#1634 Lindberg Peter U50 7:34.24,9 330,16
#1635 Knifsund Patrik U45 7:34.25,1 329,97
#1636 Nordgren Stefan U50 7:34.26,7 329,77
#1637 Sundkvist David U50 7:34.39,5 329,43
#1638 KRANTZ Åke U60 7:34.53,2 329,09
#1639 TRUEMAN Doris U70 7:35.01,5 328,80
#1640 Emilsson Henrik U45 7:35.19,0 328,41
#1641 Zakariasson Lovisa U25 7:35.20,5 328,21
#1642 Rundqvist Eric U35 7:35.24,2 327,98
#1643 Ohlström Frida U40 7:35.29,2 327,74
#1644 Reimer Josefine U25 7:35.31,4 327,53
#1645 Nordlund Henrik U35 7:35.36,7 327,29
#1646 Forsberg Gunilla U60 7:35.44,7 327,01
#1647 Blomberg Björn U55 7:35.51,6 326,74
#1648 Vikström Pål U25 7:35.55,4 326,52
#1649 Persson Johan U50 7:35.56,9 326,32
#1650 Telyakevych Anna U40 7:35.59,1 326,11
#1651 Brelin Markus U25 7:36.03,7 325,87
#1652 Lindahl Andreé U25 7:36.09,0 325,62
#1653 Svensson Glenn U55 7:36.14,8 325,37
#1654 Eriksen Niels Henrik U50 7:36.21,5 325,11
#1655 Engström Jonas U55 7:36.22,9 324,91
#1656 Hagert Oldgren Jacob U30 7:36.28,2 324,67
#1657 Jonsson Ellinor U30 7:36.28,5 324,48
#1658 Nordh Thomaz U50 7:36.34,4 324,23
#1659 Nordh Stefan U55 7:36.36,8 324,02
#1660 Gustafsson Kjell U70 7:36.38,1 323,82
#1661 OLOFSSON Rolf U75 7:36.44,2 323,57
#1662 olsson zara U45 7:36.52,3 323,29
#1663 Dicander Simon U30 7:36.58,6 323,04
#1664 Breindahl Mia U35 7:37.03,7 322,79
#1665 Tärnhuvud Jenny U30 7:37.11,1 322,53
#1666 Hansson Olof U75 7:37.12,8 322,32
#1667 Tovborg Morten U50 7:37.14,7 322,12
#1668 ENGLUND Hillevi U40 7:37.19,7 321,88
#1669 Stendal Jesper U35 7:37.21,1 321,68
#1670 Jernehed Magnus U60 7:37.24,7 321,46
#1671 Brynjebo Per U30 7:37.25,2 321,27
#1672 Brynjebo Lina U35 7:37.26,0 321,08
#1673 HAraldsson Maria U40 7:37.33,9 320,81
#1674 Högberg Daniel U50 7:37.35,7 320,60
#1675 MELLBERG Carl U45 7:37.36,4 320,41
#1676 RAPPÉLL Roger U60 7:37.37,8 320,21
#1677 Jonsson Pär U30 7:37.39,9 320,01
#1678 Gleisner Mia U50 7:37.50,7 319,70
#1679 ZAPIOR Marek U60 7:37.55,0 319,47
#1680 Christensen Lars Thorbjörn U70 7:37.59,1 319,24
#1681 Löf Erik U50 7:38.02,3 319,02
#1682 Sandberg Josef U25 7:38.15,2 318,69
#1683 Stoppler Simone U60 7:38.20,4 318,45
#1684 Hilcén Jörgen U50 7:38.23,2 318,24
#1685 SANDBERG Magnus U55 7:38.27,0 318,01
#1686 Gillberg Andrée U40 7:38.27,5 317,82
#1687 SVENSSON Reine U65 7:38.31,7 317,59
#1688 stopner märta U30 7:38.35,4 317,37
#1689 Skräddar Ulrika U30 7:38.42,7 317,11
#1690 Borchardt Mathias U65 7:38.43,1 316,92
#1691 Nordhall Jenny U50 7:38.44,9 316,72
#1692 Melin Mikael U30 7:38.52,6 316,45
#1693 Mu Ed U40 7:38.54,5 316,25
#1694 ÖSTEBO Martin U65 7:39.03,2 315,96
#1695 Lindholm Peter U60 7:39.06,8 315,74
#1696 JÖNSSON Thomas U55 7:39.08,0 315,55
#1697 Damsgaard Falck Christoffer U20 7:39.09,4 315,35
#1698 Johansson Nina U50 7:39.15,9 315,10
#1699 Göransson Christian U55 7:39.17,5 314,90
#1700 Anbo Anders U40 7:39.23,7 314,64