Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1901 Weisbach Michael U55 7:56.28,9 268,32
#1902 Bellinder Axel U40 7:56.32,2 268,11
#1903 Modig Ola U55 7:56.39,1 267,87
#1904 Lanestedt Gustav U25 7:56.44,4 267,65
#1905 Brandt Gunilla U55 7:56.44,9 267,47
#1906 Faijermo Rasmus U35 7:56.48,1 267,27
#1907 Peterson Paal Richard U50 7:56.59,0 266,99
#1908 Grindewih Kjell Åke U65 7:57.16,1 266,66
#1909 Lindberg David U50 7:57.18,8 266,46
#1910 Voghera Jacob U35 7:57.25,6 266,22
#1911 Andersson Martin U50 7:57.36,5 265,95
#1912 Andersson Emelie U30 7:57.41,1 265,73
#1913 Juul Thomas U45 7:57.51,0 265,46
#1914 Bené Jessica U45 7:57.57,7 265,23
#1915 WIBERG Malcolm U60 7:58.02,8 265,01
#1916 Sættem Siri U30 7:58.04,6 264,82
#1917 Dissing Carl Kristian U60 7:58.04,7 264,64
#1918 Svanfeldt Johan U55 7:58.05,2 264,46
#1919 Boltenstern Mikaela U25 7:58.08,8 264,26
#1920 Johansson Christoffer U40 7:58.12,8 264,05
#1921 Arwén Oldgren Karin U55 7:58.14,6 263,86
#1922 Isaksson Daniel U45 7:58.16,2 263,67
#1923 Singstad Nina U35 7:58.19,0 263,47
#1924 Sivertsson Annika U45 7:58.20,4 263,28
#1925 PETTERSSON Siw U65 7:58.23,5 263,08
#1926 Näsström Patric U45 7:58.32,7 262,82
#1927 BLANCK Anna-Sara U40 7:58.46,7 262,52
#1928 SMEDMYR Bengt U75 7:58.48,1 262,33
#1929 Neuman Håkan U50 7:58.48,7 262,15
#1930 Sandhall Maria U65 7:58.49,0 261,98
#1931 Olsson Niclas U30 7:58.59,4 261,71
#1932 Zotova Anastasia U40 7:58.59,7 261,53
#1933 ANDERSSON Håkan U65 7:59.09,1 261,27
#1934 Kristoffersson Jimmie U30 7:59.16,6 261,03
#1935 Forsberg Sofie U35 7:59.25,4 260,78
#1936 Pettersen Bjørn U65 7:59.26,8 260,59
#1937 Boltenstern Carolina U20 7:59.34,0 260,36
#1938 Engström Benny U45 7:59.54,5 260,00
#1939 Tiensuu Franz U45 7:59.57,2 259,80
#1940 Foged Isak U40 7:59.57,2 259,63
#1941 Vallin Åsa U45 7:59.58,2 259,44
#1942 Gringmann Anneli U55 8:00.01,8 259,24
#1943 Jonsson Kalle U30 8:00.09,7 259,00
#1944 Nyvall Robin U35 8:00.10,2 258,82
#1945 Irvall Karlsson David U30 8:00.14,0 258,61
#1946 Forsell Elin Alexandra U45 8:00.20,6 258,38
#1947 Björnlund Sofie U45 8:00.25,9 258,16
#1948 Barkman Tomas U35 8:00.37,2 257,88
#1949 WITH Christoffer U45 8:00.38,3 257,70
#1950 Gripevall David U35 8:00.42,2 257,49
#1951 Yvede Matilda U35 8:00.47,6 257,27
#1952 Antonsen Leonard U70 8:00.48,6 257,09
#1953 Ingvarsson Anna U55 8:00.51,3 256,89
#1954 Näslund Jim U30 8:01.01,7 256,63
#1955 Angermund Andreas U35 8:01.03,8 256,44
#1956 ASESKOG Bjorn U55 8:01.08,4 256,22
#1957 Broliden Kristina U60 8:01.08,7 256,05
#1958 Persson Erik U35 8:01.19,4 255,78
#1959 Stevemar Andreas U45 8:01.20,4 255,60
#1960 Törnblom Kristoffer U35 8:01.31,1 255,33
#1961 Sonne Hartvig Daniel U45 8:01.36,8 255,11
#1962 Nodén Johan U40 8:01.43,2 254,88
#1963 Vuorenmaa Ulf U55 8:01.47,4 254,67
#1964 Lärnefjord Therese U50 8:01.51,2 254,47
#1965 OLSSON Lars U60 8:01.53,8 254,27
#1966 Hultberg Jörgen U55 8:02.00,1 254,04
#1967 Dahlberg Stefan U50 8:02.23,1 253,67
#1968 Lindeen Michael U40 8:02.43,0 253,32
#1969 Björk Erika U40 8:02.44,7 253,14
#1970 Wibeck Margaretha U70 8:02.46,0 252,95
#1971 Jonsson Esther U45 8:02.47,9 252,76
#1972 AXELSSON Magnus U45 8:02.58,3 252,50
#1973 Andersson David U60 8:03.02,0 252,30
#1974 Isaksson Agneta U55 8:03.02,9 252,12
#1975 Olofsson Ulrika U55 8:03.03,2 251,94
#1976 Aspberg Johan U30 8:03.30,3 251,53
#1977 Klavsen Tanja U30 8:03.40,1 251,28
#1978 Sköldberg Jan U55 8:03.48,8 251,03
#1979 Hellrup Anders U65 8:03.55,2 250,80
#1980 Påve Anna U40 8:03.57,0 250,62
#1981 LEONARDSSON Gunnar U70 8:04.10,4 250,33
#1982 Norberg Erik U55 8:04.10,5 250,16
#1983 Hansen Jeppe Ugilt U40 8:04.10,6 249,98
#1984 Rømsgaard Jakob Goul U50 8:04.13,3 249,79
#1985 Lindell Malin U35 8:04.28,7 249,49
#1986 Selgerudh Rose-Marie U40 8:04.37,7 249,24
#1987 Fredin Ylva U60 8:04.41,9 249,03
#1988 Hallberg Per Erik U55 8:04.47,4 248,81
#1989 Engseth Marit U40 8:04.50,4 248,61
#1990 Zaar Staffan U45 8:05.09,2 248,28
#1991 Carlén Hanne U55 8:05.10,7 248,10
#1992 Brösmark David U35 8:05.19,5 247,85
#1993 Lundin Sofia U35 8:05.21,5 247,66
#1994 Läll Markus U40 8:05.30,0 247,42
#1995 Nässén Gabriella U55 8:05.32,2 247,23
#1996 Nässén Anders U60 8:05.33,9 247,05
#1997 HEDKVIST Bengt U65 8:05.36,1 246,86
#1998 hultman elin U25 8:05.37,7 246,67
#1999 Calissendorff Malin U60 8:05.41,1 246,47
#2000 WALFRIDSSON Jan U65 8:05.41,4 246,30