Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2301 ERIKSSON Ulrika U55 8:34.33,2 183,89
#2302 Jansson Martina U40 8:34.34,6 183,72
#2303 HANSTRÖM Claes U70 8:34.50,1 183,46
#2304 Johansson Anders U60 8:34.54,8 183,27
#2305 Grankvist Elin U35 8:34.56,1 183,11
#2306 Zenzén Johan U45 8:34.56,1 182,94
#2307 Rodenberg Thomsen Henrik U60 8:35.20,8 182,64
#2308 olsson emil U25 8:35.22,9 182,46
#2309 Östman Matilda U55 8:35.37,2 182,22
#2310 Walker Oskar U30 8:35.38,4 182,05
#2311 Falkenek Teddy U60 8:35.56,9 181,78
#2312 Sturesson Martin U35 8:35.59,2 181,61
#2313 Nyberg Linnea U75 8:36.07,7 181,39
#2314 Fredriksen Mads U35 8:36.41,5 181,04
#2315 Holmqvist Mats U60 8:36.44,7 180,86
#2316 Karlsson Kristian U30 8:36.48,1 180,68
#2317 Eriksson Ulf U65 8:36.51,3 180,50
#2318 Sundqvist Mikael U40 8:36.53,1 180,33
#2319 Söderström Maria U35 8:36.55,7 180,15
#2320 Fransson Gerth U60 8:36.56,9 179,98
#2321 Gustafsson Peter U45 8:37.00,0 179,80
#2322 Svensson Mats U70 8:37.09,3 179,59
#2323 Opseth Ove U60 8:37.09,8 179,43
#2324 Spångberg Björn U55 8:37.10,2 179,26
#2325 Sidenmark Susanne U55 8:37.11,1 179,10
#2326 Bertmar Björn U55 8:37.11,4 178,93
#2327 Amström Anders U60 8:37.15,3 178,75
#2328 Duvander Martin U40 8:37.23,5 178,54
#2329 El Azrak Gustav U45 8:37.56,2 178,19
#2330 Gustafsson Per Roland U60 8:37.57,5 178,03
#2331 Lindén Magnus U65 8:38.47,7 177,58
#2332 Hyldegård Jessica U35 8:38.57,2 177,37
#2333 Persson Andree U45 8:39.20,5 177,07
#2334 Spetz Patrik U35 8:39.35,6 176,83
#2335 Nilsson Margarita U40 8:39.57,5 176,54
#2336 Svensson Robert U50 8:40.03,8 176,35
#2337 Andersson Rickard U35 8:40.05,3 176,18
#2338 Gustafsson Anna U30 8:40.06,2 176,01
#2339 Feiter Danielle U50 8:40.09,9 175,83
#2340 Svensson Martin U50 8:40.10,3 175,67
#2341 Reinikainen Helena U70 8:40.19,4 175,46
#2342 Tittus Jared U20 8:40.20,9 175,29
#2343 Brinch Jörgen U75 8:40.21,4 175,13
#2344 Skavöy Tom U30 8:40.23,1 174,96
#2345 sundell jacob U25 8:40.24,8 174,79
#2346 Östling Filip U25 8:40.24,8 174,63
#2347 Ringdahl Henrik U50 8:40.26,4 174,46
#2348 Lindblom Fredrik U35 8:40.28,2 174,29
#2349 Tullberg Kenny U30 8:40.31,0 174,12
#2350 Budh Joel U20 8:40.38,1 173,92
#2351 Franzén Kenneth U70 8:40.50,1 173,69
#2352 Franzén Ida U30 8:40.51,7 173,53
#2353 Fredén Tomas U55 8:40.55,6 173,34
#2354 Lundbäck Leif U70 8:41.04,6 173,14
#2355 Plantin Joakim U30 8:41.09,6 172,95
#2356 Ericson Johan U30 8:41.09,6 172,79
#2357 Emanuelsson Linda U30 8:41.10,4 172,63
#2358 Juul-Olsen Niels U60 8:41.12,3 172,46
#2359 Marthinussen Hermansson Mette U45 8:41.24,8 172,23
#2360 Ekelund Lars U55 8:41.32,0 172,03
#2361 Florberger Filip U35 8:41.32,1 171,87
#2362 Appelgren Åsa U55 8:41.36,4 171,69
#2363 Olsson Pia U50 8:41.46,5 171,47
#2364 Toremark Christian U30 8:41.47,2 171,31
#2365 Pihlquist Marcus U35 8:41.49,7 171,13
#2366 Engstrand Philip U30 8:42.00,2 170,92
#2367 Lilliebrunner Elsa U25 8:42.01,0 170,75
#2368 Eriksson Christoffer U35 8:42.14,5 170,52
#2369 LOSKA ROMUALD U65 8:42.19,2 170,34
#2370 johansson kenth U70 8:42.20,3 170,17
#2371 Hultman Maja U35 8:42.22,2 170,00
#2372 Hultman Jakob U35 8:42.22,6 169,84
#2373 Olson Jörgen U55 8:42.23,7 169,68
#2374 Thorén Anders U60 8:42.24,5 169,51
#2375 LINDÅS Mats U60 8:42.29,4 169,33
#2376 Svanvik Fredrik U50 8:42.35,1 169,14
#2377 Albuschus Petra U55 8:42.36,2 168,97
#2378 Sjöqvist Gustav U45 8:42.42,0 168,78
#2379 ANDERSSON Jan U80 8:42.47,2 168,60
#2380 Eklund James U30 8:42.47,7 168,43
#2381 Andersson Mats U50 8:42.55,4 168,23
#2382 Frykholm Lotta U50 8:43.07,7 168,01
#2383 Jansson Eva-Marie U45 8:43.09,4 167,84
#2384 Saa Meza Roberto U25 8:43.12,2 167,67
#2385 Andersen Henrik Svarre U30 8:43.19,2 167,47
#2386 Mattsson Pär Olof U65 8:43.22,2 167,30
#2387 Boorg Kajsa U40 8:43.29,1 167,10
#2388 Lindby Thomas U55 8:43.30,2 166,94
#2389 Lampa Sofie U45 8:43.30,6 166,78
#2390 Hanström Fredrik U30 8:43.31,1 166,62
#2391 Nordenström David U40 8:43.46,8 166,37
#2392 Svensson Nina U65 8:43.47,8 166,21
#2393 BENNSTAM Gunnar U75 8:43.53,2 166,02
#2394 Matero Costa Stefan U55 8:43.56,9 165,84
#2395 Nämnd Johan U50 8:43.59,1 165,67
#2396 Blanck Daniel U45 8:44.10,5 165,46
#2397 Häljestig Ramona U55 8:44.11,4 165,29
#2398 NAMND Daniel U45 8:44.14,5 165,12
#2399 Hammarstedt Kaisa U45 8:44.17,0 164,95
#2400 Hansson Mikael U45 8:44.21,9 164,76