Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2401 Abrahamsson Sven U70 8:44.26,5 164,58
#2402 Lundberg Peter U60 8:44.36,9 164,37
#2403 BLANCK Stig U80 8:44.46,4 164,16
#2404 Fagerström Peter U55 8:44.49,6 163,98
#2405 Tallberg Hans U75 8:44.57,6 163,78
#2406 JONSSON Anna-Carin U50 8:45.02,0 163,60
#2407 Nilsson Johan U35 8:45.15,0 163,38
#2408 Mattsson Karl-Johan U45 8:45.36,6 163,11
#2409 Sjödahl Camilla U50 8:45.45,3 162,90
#2410 Kristiansson Katarina U50 8:45.45,9 162,74
#2411 Brolson Thomas U70 8:45.46,0 162,58
#2412 Olsson Sebastian U30 8:45.47,2 162,42
#2413 Nyberg Camilla U35 8:45.48,1 162,26
#2414 Nyberg Sonny U35 8:45.48,4 162,10
#2415 Chronzell Robin U30 8:45.49,1 161,94
#2416 Swing Torbjörn U50 8:45.50,4 161,77
#2417 Wetterberg Kåre U75 8:45.55,0 161,59
#2418 Saari Katja U55 8:46.04,9 161,38
#2419 OLSSON Emanuel U55 8:46.05,7 161,22
#2420 Nilsson Caroline U50 8:46.33,2 160,92
#2421 Krewer Lars U65 8:46.35,6 160,75
#2422 Ljunggren Elinor U30 8:46.37,2 160,59
#2423 Torp Eivind U65 8:46.39,0 160,42
#2424 Björling Linn U30 8:46.52,4 160,19
#2425 Hassel David U40 8:46.52,5 160,04
#2426 Löfgren Kristina U45 8:46.56,1 159,86
#2427 Löfgren Martin U50 8:46.57,7 159,69
#2428 JÄRKENSTEDT Eva U60 8:47.07,3 159,49
#2429 Persbrink Marcus U35 8:47.11,3 159,31
#2430 Hamilton Clark U70 8:47.24,9 159,08
#2431 SILVÉN Thomas U60 8:47.29,7 158,90
#2432 Flemström Tommy U40 8:47.30,7 158,74
#2433 Pedersen Bjørk U50 8:47.40,3 158,53
#2434 Svensson Kristina U55 8:47.46,8 158,34
#2435 Gerge Ingrid U35 8:47.51,3 158,16
#2436 Olsson Markus U45 8:47.51,7 158,01
#2437 Svensson Mats U50 8:47.54,0 157,84
#2438 OSTMAN Golin U50 8:47.58,1 157,66
#2439 Larssen Björn U20 8:47.58,2 157,50
#2440 Stevens Stuart U70 8:48.06,0 157,30
#2441 Arvidsson Eva U55 8:48.12,2 157,12
#2442 Rantzow Christoffer U40 8:48.28,4 156,88
#2443 Andersson Jimmy U35 8:48.31,2 156,71
#2444 Fors Lina U35 8:48.32,3 156,55
#2445 Bossel Jack U20 8:48.38,6 156,36
#2446 Bankefors Leif U60 8:48.40,6 156,19
#2447 Ulvne Per U65 8:48.41,6 156,03
#2448 Nilsson Niclas U55 8:48.44,9 155,85
#2449 Rantatalo Rickard U50 8:48.46,6 155,69
#2450 Erdalen Henrik U55 8:49.00,9 155,46
#2451 Fredin Maria U60 8:49.25,6 155,18
#2452 Svensson Per-Åke U65 8:49.27,8 155,02
#2453 Danielsson Marcus U30 8:49.42,3 154,79
#2454 Schønbeck Christian U45 8:50.09,8 154,50
#2455 Smolle Jürgen U55 8:50.33,5 154,23
#2456 Arwén Bengt U65 8:50.33,6 154,07
#2457 Rundström Mattias U50 8:50.39,6 153,88
#2458 Wireby Tove U30 8:50.57,4 153,64
#2459 Hjorth Marie U45 8:51.15,2 153,40
#2460 Stenico Harald U45 8:51.20,3 153,22
#2461 Stein Markus U60 8:51.22,5 153,05
#2462 Nadenic André U55 8:51.30,1 152,86
#2463 HEDIN Gustav U50 8:51.42,1 152,65
#2464 Adamsson Ola U35 8:51.46,2 152,47
#2465 Kungberg Ylva U45 8:51.56,9 152,26
#2466 Borg Linda U50 8:51.57,1 152,11
#2467 Pennanen Anna U40 8:52.03,9 151,92
#2468 Klevebrand Malin U45 8:52.14,8 151,71
#2469 Marakatt Caroline U45 8:52.15,6 151,55
#2470 Hansson Hans U45 8:52.21,9 151,36
#2471 Lundin Linus U30 8:52.25,0 151,19
#2472 Lennartsson Erika U30 8:52.26,7 151,03
#2473 Hermansson Stefan U55 8:52.36,5 150,83
#2474 Bjersand Kathrine U50 8:52.37,0 150,67
#2475 Haraldsson Svante U55 8:52.39,0 150,50
#2476 Hjertström Pia U55 8:52.43,2 150,33
#2477 Ekberg Niklas U35 8:52.51,6 150,13
#2478 Kampe Johan U55 8:53.00,4 149,93
#2479 Jensen Jacob U40 8:53.35,3 149,61
#2480 Krüger Christian U45 8:53.36,5 149,45
#2481 Jensen Martin U40 8:53.38,8 149,29
#2482 Peerlings Luck U35 8:53.48,4 149,09
#2483 Heegaard Brahe Cecilie Cornelia U45 8:53.48,9 148,93
#2484 Wikberg Katarina U55 8:53.50,1 148,77
#2485 LUNDAHL Eva U55 8:53.51,1 148,61
#2486 Ingman Göran U50 8:53.56,8 148,43
#2487 Henebratt Anna U50 8:53.57,9 148,26
#2488 Bornvall Elin U40 8:54.11,0 148,05
#2489 Sjöberg Elin U40 8:54.24,4 147,83
#2490 Nilsson Kent U50 8:54.26,7 147,67
#2491 Nilsson Jon U30 8:54.32,2 147,48
#2492 Löfquist Andreas U50 8:54.51,1 147,24
#2493 Andersson Bo U60 8:54.59,1 147,05
#2494 LÖTHGREN Staffan U80 8:55.00,4 146,89
#2495 Engberg Roger U55 8:55.16,8 146,66
#2496 Nyberg Robin U50 8:55.21,7 146,48
#2497 Thelander Lina U30 8:55.26,6 146,30
#2498 Fatahzadeh Peyman U40 8:55.36,9 146,10
#2499 Fageräng Ann U55 8:55.42,7 145,92
#2500 Ejderby Sofia U25 8:55.48,4 145,74