Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2501 Helgesson Håkan U35 8:55.50,3 145,58
#2502 Munroe Robert Jeffrey U60 8:55.53,0 145,41
#2503 Bennedsen Alexander U30 8:55.58,5 145,23
#2504 Gudmunds Håkan U65 8:56.10,3 145,02
#2505 Ohlsson Daniel U45 8:56.11,4 144,86
#2506 Keifer Evelina U30 8:56.15,2 144,69
#2507 Byström Jacob U30 8:56.15,4 144,53
#2508 Jones Marcus U30 8:56.24,2 144,34
#2509 Haglund Daniel U35 8:56.30,0 144,16
#2510 PERSSON Anna-Karin U55 8:56.33,9 143,99
#2511 GRIMSLAND Michael U70 8:56.37,4 143,81
#2512 Grafström Charlie U50 8:56.41,1 143,64
#2513 SÄFWE David U45 8:56.51,2 143,44
#2514 Sundquist Ingrid U65 8:56.52,3 143,28
#2515 Hartung Lena U55 8:56.56,3 143,11
#2516 Zandén Anders U50 8:56.58,6 142,95
#2517 Bjørk Bo U60 8:56.58,8 142,79
#2518 Zandén Maria U50 8:56.59,9 142,63
#2519 andersson maria U30 8:57.08,8 142,44
#2520 Nystrand Peter U35 8:57.11,0 142,27
#2521 KARLSSON Magnus U50 8:57.12,0 142,11
#2522 Kristiansson Per U55 8:57.30,5 141,88
#2523 Widing Anna U40 8:57.30,9 141,72
#2524 Karlsson Barbro U60 8:57.41,5 141,52
#2525 Persson Elisabeth U65 8:58.00,4 141,28
#2526 Eriksson Marcus U40 8:58.04,0 141,11
#2527 Eriksson Martin U55 8:58.11,7 140,93
#2528 Eliasson Christofer U40 8:58.21,9 140,73
#2529 Espe Henrik U50 8:58.32,9 140,52
#2530 Rödström Axel U30 8:58.38,3 140,35
#2531 Melin Bo U65 8:58.53,1 140,13
#2532 Möller Thomas U55 8:58.56,0 139,96
#2533 Woxberg Daniel U35 8:59.04,7 139,77
#2534 ANDERSSON Ingvar U70 8:59.23,7 139,53
#2535 Lindau Anders U50 8:59.32,1 139,34
#2536 Belin Anders U50 8:59.54,0 139,10
#2537 Glimsjö Jenny U50 8:59.58,1 138,92
#2538 Johansson Erling U65 9:00.04,5 138,74
#2539 Berglund Anette U45 9:00.29,5 138,48
#2540 Lövgren Maria U60 9:00.30,9 138,32
#2541 Kvist Johan U30 9:00.40,3 138,13
#2542 Bäckstrand Karin U55 9:00.50,6 137,93
#2543 Eklund Ulrika U50 9:00.57,2 137,75
#2544 Svensson Gabriel U25 9:00.57,5 137,59
#2545 Berger Krister U55 9:01.08,5 137,39
#2546 Kihlberg Johan U30 9:01.18,7 137,20
#2547 Hagwall Erika U50 9:01.21,7 137,03
#2548 ÅSÉN Bertil U80 9:01.21,9 136,88
#2549 Larsson Sara U50 9:01.23,4 136,72
#2550 Gustafsson Mikael U30 9:01.24,2 136,56
#2551 Sandberg Marcus U35 9:01.24,4 136,41
#2552 Gustafsson Kenneth U60 9:01.25,0 136,25
#2553 Nilsson Mikael U60 9:01.31,2 136,07
#2554 Oestensson Margareta U65 9:01.33,3 135,91
#2555 Stjärnström Ida U40 9:02.06,3 135,62
#2556 Sjulander Carl-Ruben U20 9:02.17,4 135,42
#2557 Jonsson Monica U60 9:02.32,4 135,20
#2558 Lundin Jeanette U55 9:02.45,0 135,00
#2559 Andersson Ludvig U30 9:02.49,2 134,83
#2560 Nygårds Thomas U60 9:02.50,9 134,67
#2561 RATTFELT Barbro U70 9:02.55,5 134,50
#2562 Eriksson Edward U40 9:02.57,8 134,33
#2563 Arnelius Lars U55 9:02.58,1 134,18
#2564 KÄLLMÉN Elisabeth U55 9:02.59,3 134,02
#2565 SUNDSTRÖM Lars U75 9:03.08,1 133,83
#2566 Ekström Anna U40 9:03.18,9 133,63
#2567 Friman Harry U60 9:03.19,6 133,48
#2568 Thunström Tobias U40 9:03.42,4 133,23
#2569 Lindell Cecilia U60 9:03.44,2 133,07
#2570 Finney Nilsson Ludvig U30 9:03.48,2 132,90
#2571 Jelleryd Andreas U40 9:03.48,4 132,75
#2572 Palm Daniel U45 9:03.53,2 132,58
#2573 Swahn Trixie U30 9:04.06,7 132,37
#2574 Östberg Karin U45 9:04.42,4 132,07
#2575 Abrahamsson Lotta U45 9:04.42,5 131,92
#2576 Leijonmarck Gustaf U35 9:04.42,5 131,77
#2577 Jelleryd Jonas U40 9:04.47,3 131,60
#2578 Lönn Pontus U50 9:05.11,9 131,34
#2579 Sklenar Mia U35 9:05.12,7 131,19
#2580 Säfström Kåge U65 9:05.14,8 131,03
#2581 Säfström Cecilia U35 9:05.15,7 130,87
#2582 Enlund Sten U70 9:05.15,8 130,72
#2583 Andersson Cecilia U50 9:05.19,4 130,55
#2584 Arentsen Søren U45 9:05.28,8 130,36
#2585 ZANDER Solveig U70 9:05.45,9 130,14
#2586 Österlin Filippa U30 9:05.56,0 129,95
#2587 Sand Marita U60 9:05.58,8 129,79
#2588 Cole Phillip U60 9:06.13,6 129,58
#2589 Berzén Annica U65 9:06.18,4 129,40
#2590 Björk Agnes U30 9:06.55,1 129,11
#2591 Palmhagen Anton U30 9:07.00,7 128,93
#2592 Dahlin Andreas U35 9:07.00,9 128,78
#2593 Kristensen Rune U45 9:07.18,1 128,56
#2594 Ljunggren Richard U50 9:07.19,9 128,40
#2595 Björgell Martin U35 9:07.49,2 128,14
#2596 Axelsson Andreas U45 9:07.50,9 127,98
#2597 Sørensen Flemming Lehbert U55 9:08.17,6 127,72
#2598 Jelander Anders U60 9:08.21,1 127,56
#2599 Kihlbert Charlotta U60 9:08.46,7 127,31
#2600 Rydebo Johan U45 9:09.12,4 127,06