Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2601 Nikodijevic Jovan U35 9:09.12,6 126,91
#2602 Edqvist Kent U60 9:09.19,1 126,73
#2603 Edqvist Ann U60 9:09.20,5 126,57
#2604 Ternlund Johan U55 9:09.21,5 126,42
#2605 Karlsson Torbjörn U55 9:09.29,1 126,24
#2606 Brattström Olof U55 9:09.49,5 126,01
#2607 Zetterström Denise U35 9:10.11,5 125,77
#2608 Morell Mats U90 9:10.18,4 125,60
#2609 Damsgaard Falck Hanna U25 9:10.50,6 125,32
#2610 WAENN Ake U70 9:10.50,9 125,17
#2611 Palmér Andersson Malin U55 9:11.11,6 124,94
#2612 Wöhl Henrik U30 9:11.22,7 124,75
#2613 Andersson Andre U35 9:11.27,1 124,58
#2614 Törnkvist Richard U45 9:11.33,9 124,41
#2615 Rosberg Anna U50 9:11.35,5 124,25
#2616 Jacobsen Uffe Kjeldberg U75 9:11.44,0 124,07
#2617 Sjöberg Nils-Åke U55 9:11.45,0 123,91
#2618 Andersson Helena U55 9:11.45,4 123,76
#2619 Vestlund Petra U50 9:11.49,4 123,59
#2620 Vestlund Fredrik U55 9:11.51,6 123,44
#2621 Olsson Jonas U50 9:11.52,6 123,28
#2622 Birging Alfred U30 9:12.05,6 123,08
#2623 Jeppsson Matilda U30 9:12.05,8 122,93
#2624 Öhrn Gustav U40 9:12.08,2 122,77
#2625 Käll Tobias U35 9:12.09,6 122,62
#2626 Stenemar Björn U45 9:12.14,8 122,45
#2627 HENRIKSNÄS Johanna U50 9:12.30,2 122,24
#2628 Ohrstrom Gustav U25 9:12.32,3 122,08
#2629 Maxson Eve U30 9:12.33,4 121,93
#2630 Melin Andreas U45 9:12.47,1 121,73
#2631 BRODIN Melker U55 9:12.47,4 121,58
#2632 Löfgren Robert U55 9:13.02,4 121,37
#2633 Andersson Urban U40 9:13.03,1 121,22
#2634 Pakanen Rauli U40 9:13.04,6 121,06
#2635 Holtermann Jakob U50 9:13.08,9 120,90
#2636 Frost Sandra U25 9:13.18,2 120,71
#2637 Östergren Måns U30 9:13.19,2 120,56
#2638 Lööf Erik U40 9:13.20,1 120,40
#2639 Ejderby Oskar U25 9:13.50,4 120,15
#2640 Stolare Karin U45 9:14.07,1 119,93
#2641 Åshuvud Ulrik U55 9:14.15,8 119,75
#2642 johansson lisa U30 9:14.22,1 119,58
#2643 hammarström Charlotte U30 9:14.22,1 119,43
#2644 Pettersson Christina U55 9:14.32,7 119,24
#2645 Bergström Andreas U45 9:14.37,7 119,08
#2646 LIND Lasse U75 9:14.42,4 118,91
#2647 Karlsson Timmy U40 9:14.51,8 118,73
#2648 Halvardsson Jens U50 9:14.54,4 118,57
#2649 Dalebjörk Daniel U30 9:15.00,0 118,40
#2650 Lind Daniel U45 9:15.00,7 118,24
#2651 Öhrn Marina U45 9:15.32,6 117,98
#2652 Toftevall Martin U45 9:15.35,5 117,82
#2653 johansson maria U45 9:15.38,5 117,66
#2654 Axelsson Adam U25 9:15.42,3 117,50
#2655 Thorsson Helen U55 9:15.49,1 117,33
#2656 Thorsson Christer U55 9:15.51,5 117,17
#2657 Andersson Algot U65 9:15.58,2 117,00
#2658 Johansson Angelica U30 9:15.58,6 116,84
#2659 Hägglund Elias U25 9:16.01,5 116,68
#2660 Nielsen Kjeld B. U70 9:16.15,8 116,49
#2661 Hammarstedt Alf U60 9:16.48,3 116,22
#2662 Ångerud Sami U50 9:17.01,9 116,03
#2663 Wallin Anna U35 9:17.01,9 115,88
#2664 Bildt Sandgren Cecilia U55 9:17.04,4 115,72
#2665 Karlman Mats U45 9:17.10,6 115,55
#2666 Åstrand Marcus U30 9:17.25,4 115,35
#2667 Nordenbro Anders U40 9:17.26,1 115,20
#2668 Wedberg Urban U70 9:17.27,4 115,04
#2669 Jernfalk Stefan U55 9:17.31,0 114,88
#2670 Persson Edgren Jana U40 9:17.33,3 114,73
#2671 Gustafsson Malin U45 9:17.34,8 114,57
#2672 Nymark Helle U50 9:17.35,4 114,42
#2673 Gramstrup Thomas U55 9:17.40,1 114,26
#2674 Billborn Jill U45 9:17.44,7 114,09
#2675 Klevesund Lennart U60 9:17.54,3 113,91
#2676 Halvarsson Alexander U20 9:18.10,5 113,71
#2677 Bodin Anna U40 9:18.12,8 113,55
#2678 Malm Gunnar U50 9:18.15,6 113,39
#2679 Sättlin Erika U50 9:18.20,3 113,23
#2680 Malm Ylva U40 9:18.22,0 113,07
#2681 Klingvall Maria U50 9:18.40,5 112,86
#2682 Bildahl Carol U60 9:18.41,6 112,71
#2683 Andersson Chan Anneli U50 9:18.52,4 112,52
#2684 Harring Elin U45 9:18.57,4 112,36
#2685 Olsson Peter U50 9:19.08,7 112,17
#2686 Lindberg Nicklas U50 9:19.37,9 111,92
#2687 Lindberg Maria U55 9:19.39,6 111,77
#2688 Wirén Torgny U65 9:19.47,2 111,60
#2689 Gustafsson Björn U65 9:19.47,4 111,45
#2690 NOBIN Marten U65 9:20.14,7 111,21
#2691 Nobin Emma U35 9:20.15,1 111,06
#2692 Bengtsson Johan U25 9:20.32,4 110,85
#2693 Jonsson Johan U35 9:20.33,6 110,70
#2694 Näslund Linn U30 9:20.39,2 110,54
#2695 Sköldin Oskar U35 9:20.44,8 110,37
#2696 Jonshagen Lisa U45 9:20.46,0 110,22
#2697 Hällerståhl Sara U40 9:21.21,0 109,95
#2698 Sporre Wilma U25 9:21.31,9 109,77
#2699 Fredén Martin U30 9:21.41,9 109,59
#2700 Nilsson Jonas U60 9:21.44,3 109,43