Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2901 Åkesson Christian U50 9:53.20,6 75,46
#2902 Senninger Julia U35 9:53.50,0 75,26
#2903 Bergersen Frida U30 9:54.10,6 75,08
#2904 Borén Malin U30 9:54.26,1 74,91
#2905 Hildingsson Sara U35 9:54.44,3 74,73
#2906 Isacsson Larsson Malin U30 9:54.45,3 74,59
#2907 Grevby Carl Johan U30 9:54.49,5 74,44
#2908 Johnsson Eva U45 9:55.03,6 74,27
#2909 Tåhlin Anders U60 9:55.04,5 74,13
#2910 Rothén Niclas U25 9:55.06,4 73,98
#2911 Nilsson Therese U25 9:55.07,5 73,84
#2912 CARLSSON Lisbeth U55 9:55.08,5 73,70
#2913 Schmid Alva U25 9:55.08,7 73,56
#2914 Nilsson Madelene U25 9:55.08,9 73,42
#2915 Bäckström Elias U25 9:55.10,7 73,28
#2916 Strömhag Anna U55 9:55.11,1 73,14
#2917 Norén Mikael U55 9:55.11,6 73,00
#2918 Sandholt Hennng U60 9:55.12,6 72,85
#2919 Edström Marie U40 9:55.13,8 72,71
#2920 NILSSON Stanley U75 9:55.14,2 72,57
#2921 Baumann Peter U70 9:55.14,3 72,43
#2922 Baumann Noemi U30 9:55.16,1 72,29
#2923 Ahonen Niklas U25 9:55.26,2 72,13
#2924 Lind Erik U35 9:55.52,8 71,94
#2925 Gilius Anna U50 9:56.02,8 71,78
#2926 Lundqvist Leif U70 9:56.07,7 71,63
#2927 Sabrowski Ralf U55 9:56.07,7 71,49
#2928 Lindkvist Harald U65 9:56.26,6 71,31
#2929 Vestling Mats U60 9:56.32,3 71,16
#2930 Landström Elias U25 9:56.34,9 71,02
#2931 Jakfors Jocke U45 9:57.06,0 70,82
#2932 Robertsson Reimer Katharina U60 9:57.09,6 70,67
#2933 Ek Erik U40 9:57.11,7 70,53
#2934 Jonsson Anders U35 9:57.13,9 70,38
#2935 CHRISTIANSSON Hans-Åke U80 9:57.20,0 70,23
#2936 Källqvist Lennart U60 9:57.23,9 70,08
#2937 Nilsson Anette U55 9:57.26,7 69,94
#2938 Larsson Amanda U30 9:57.33,0 69,79
#2939 Klavemyr Desirée U40 9:57.57,3 69,60
#2940 Rönnkvist Maria U35 9:57.57,4 69,46
#2941 Åkerlund Filip U25 9:58.01,3 69,32
#2942 Lennartsson Anette U60 9:58.09,7 69,16
#2943 Senby Anette U60 9:58.11,9 69,02
#2944 Joergensen Henning Veimar U70 9:58.33,2 68,84
#2945 Lorentzon Anna U55 9:59.35,7 68,58
#2946 Åström Henrik U40 9:59.35,8 68,44
#2947 Landmark Johan U40 10:00.12,1 68,24
#2948 Hjärpe Erik U40 10:00.12,6 68,10
#2949 Landmark Nicklas U45 10:00.16,9 67,95
#2950 Ytterfors Sanna U35 10:00.29,9 67,79
#2951 Swenson Alexander U45 10:00.36,4 67,64
#2952 Swenson Christopher U45 10:00.38,0 67,49
#2953 Swenson Sebastian U35 10:00.38,2 67,36
#2954 svanqvist kristina U45 10:00.48,9 67,20
#2955 OLSSON Inger U75 10:00.54,4 67,05
#2956 Asplund Maria U40 10:01.14,4 66,87
#2957 Eriksson Camilla U50 10:01.26,4 66,71
#2958 Trevena Samuel U35 10:01.47,3 66,54
#2959 Bergström Petronella U45 10:02.32,3 66,32
#2960 Vestberg Rikard U40 10:02.54,4 66,14
#2961 Berglind Erik U40 10:03.34,6 65,93
#2962 Gärdsmark Katarina U60 10:03.54,2 65,75
#2963 Grimberg Magnus U60 10:03.54,3 65,62
#2964 Amnebjer Helene U60 10:03.55,3 65,48
#2965 Jakobsson Karolina U40 10:03.55,4 65,34
#2966 Amnebjer Jan U60 10:03.56,0 65,20
#2967 Närhinen Kaj U40 10:03.56,5 65,06
#2968 Alfelt Jessica U45 10:04.32,3 64,86
#2969 Fyrby Peter U55 10:04.36,6 64,71
#2970 Eriksson Martin U55 10:04.36,8 64,58
#2971 Nenzelius Sofia U50 10:04.46,9 64,42
#2972 Dickmark Maria U40 10:04.48,1 64,28
#2973 Kristiansen Sine Sofie U35 10:05.33,4 64,06
#2974 Kristiansen Søren U60 10:05.34,5 63,93
#2975 Lohilahti Aulis U70 10:05.42,8 63,77
#2976 Pettersson Anders U60 10:06.10,4 63,59
#2977 CARLSSON Bo U65 10:06.18,2 63,44
#2978 Westerlund Annica U55 10:06.47,5 63,25
#2979 Levin Mikael U30 10:06.47,8 63,11
#2980 Eriksson Kristian U40 10:06.49,8 62,97
#2981 Andersson Linnea U35 10:06.53,0 62,83
#2982 Eliasson Martin U55 10:06.57,2 62,69
#2983 Lövstedt Tom U30 10:06.57,2 62,55
#2984 Kallin Bäckström Felix U25 10:07.47,8 62,33
#2985 Johansson Lars-Åke U80 10:08.20,4 62,13
#2986 Voutilainen Karin U75 10:08.20,5 62,00
#2987 Widing Camilla U55 10:08.24,9 61,85
#2988 Winther Viktor U30 10:08.26,1 61,71
#2989 Peterson Amanda U30 10:08.31,4 61,57
#2990 Bohlin Dag U60 10:08.34,8 61,43
#2991 Krall Henrik U40 10:08.40,7 61,28
#2992 Kullenberg Carl-Fredric U25 10:08.48,6 61,13
#2993 Ottosson Leif U60 10:08.49,6 60,99
#2994 Wallin Viktor U35 10:09.04,2 60,83
#2995 Laffrenzen Stefan U55 10:09.15,8 60,68
#2996 Olsén Amanda U30 10:09.17,8 60,54
#2997 Kabuss Thomas U55 10:09.19,7 60,40
#2998 HOLMBERG Kerstin U55 10:10.05,5 60,18
#2999 Egnell Nystrand Carl U30 10:10.20,4 60,02
#3000 Brantberg Pontus U30 10:10.32,0 59,87