Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#3001 Christensen Jan Lindegaard U65 10:10.35,4 59,73
#3002 Rundström Mats U50 10:10.45,9 59,57
#3003 Andersson Marie U35 10:10.46,7 59,44
#3004 Joanzon Stefan U45 10:10.47,2 59,30
#3005 Jalving Jacob U50 10:11.00,3 59,14
#3006 Jalving Jeannette U50 10:11.01,3 59,01
#3007 Högardh Johan U40 10:11.09,6 58,86
#3008 LJUNGKRANTZ Sara U40 10:11.14,7 58,71
#3009 LJUNGKRANTZ Anne U60 10:11.16,5 58,57
#3010 Jarnehed Thomas U80 10:11.25,4 58,42
#3011 Isberg Fredrik U50 10:11.39,0 58,27
#3012 Mann Daniel U45 10:12.12,1 58,08
#3013 Espe Maria U40 10:12.13,2 57,94
#3014 Andersson Leo U25 10:12.13,6 57,80
#3015 Svedberg Sandra U30 10:12.17,5 57,66
#3016 Mancheva Marta U40 10:12.20,9 57,52
#3017 Lindahl Felicia U25 10:12.24,7 57,38
#3018 Magnusson Patrik U25 10:12.30,5 57,23
#3019 Thörnquist Thomas U55 10:12.32,1 57,10
#3020 Magnusson Robert U55 10:12.33,9 56,96
#3021 Eriksson Andreas U45 10:13.28,5 56,74
#3022 Bussmann Erica U30 10:13.58,8 56,56
#3023 Rilde Bernet Ulrika U30 10:14.23,7 56,38
#3024 BEAUCHER Jean-Philippe U65 10:14.24,8 56,25
#3025 Mossing Helle Holmegaard U50 10:14.56,4 56,06
#3026 Knutsson Lars U65 10:15.14,5 55,90
#3027 Magnusson Fredrik U45 10:16.49,2 55,62
#3028 Gentry Matthew U35 10:17.03,5 55,47
#3029 Törnqvist Liv U40 10:17.29,7 55,29
#3030 Flyborg Johan U65 10:17.52,3 55,12
#3031 SCHÖN Magnus U75 10:18.12,2 54,96
#3032 Härling Nicklas U45 10:18.13,6 54,82
#3033 Andersson Sverker U75 10:18.14,8 54,69
#3034 Oké Niklas U55 10:18.28,7 54,53
#3035 Tännström Roger U55 10:18.34,0 54,39
#3036 Björsne Jenny U55 10:18.58,4 54,22
#3037 Hallberg Jonas U50 10:19.06,2 54,08
#3038 Wahlstedt Angelica U40 10:19.25,2 53,91
#3039 Keifer Thomas U60 10:20.26,2 53,69
#3040 Keifer Johanna U25 10:20.26,8 53,56
#3041 Lundkvist Lars U80 10:21.09,0 53,36
#3042 Bohm Andreas U40 10:21.12,3 53,22
#3043 Jagenheim Sofia U35 10:21.14,5 53,09
#3044 Jagenheim Kim U40 10:21.15,9 52,95
#3045 Rönnskär Karola U55 10:21.17,5 52,82
#3046 Wikersten Sessa U40 10:21.30,6 52,66
#3047 Wikersten Björn U45 10:21.35,5 52,52
#3048 Falk Charlotte U50 10:21.56,0 52,36
#3049 Nordström Tim U25 10:22.37,3 52,17
#3050 Svahn Andreas U45 10:22.57,5 52,01
#3051 Johnson Darrin U45 10:23.07,3 51,86
#3052 Gleissman Louise U40 10:23.11,3 51,72
#3053 Schiøtz Michaela U45 10:23.25,0 51,57
#3054 Rajala Elisabeth U40 10:23.38,3 51,42
#3055 SVENSSON Rose-Marie U65 10:23.57,9 51,26
#3056 Hammar Caroline U35 10:24.14,6 51,10
#3057 Larsson Elinor U25 10:24.14,8 50,97
#3058 Larsson Petra U45 10:24.31,0 50,81
#3059 Åberg Mathias U45 10:24.34,3 50,68
#3060 Eriksson Victor U20 10:24.44,8 50,53
#3061 Alberg André Stokholm U60 10:24.53,1 50,38
#3062 Pedersen Annika Bonn U50 10:25.04,5 50,24
#3063 Karlsson Carolina U30 10:25.11,3 50,09
#3064 Wickholm Eva U45 10:25.41,1 49,92
#3065 Turesson Helen U45 10:25.44,2 49,78
#3066 Spångberg Peter U55 10:25.45,1 49,65
#3067 Linder Martin U55 10:25.48,8 49,51
#3068 Von Waekenfelt Christopher U65 10:26.33,6 49,32
#3069 Ragvald Hillevi U40 10:26.39,0 49,18
#3070 Granér Ulrika U40 10:26.39,8 49,05
#3071 Krantz Niclas U50 10:27.07,5 48,88
#3072 Glanshed Tomas U55 10:27.42,0 48,70
#3073 Andersson Erik U45 10:28.26,5 48,51
#3074 Rollven Therese U50 10:28.41,6 48,36
#3075 HAGSTRÖM Fredrik U60 10:28.45,5 48,22
#3076 Jensen Bohm Jenny U35 10:29.41,2 48,02
#3077 Nilsson Anton U30 10:29.42,7 47,89
#3078 Hammarsten Sofia U30 10:29.43,3 47,75
#3079 Willig Mattias U30 10:29.45,2 47,62
#3080 Staf Madelene U30 10:29.46,3 47,49
#3081 Gilljam Eva U55 10:29.49,4 47,35
#3082 Bolander Åsa U45 10:29.51,3 47,22
#3083 Lindén Alexander U35 10:30.01,3 47,07
#3084 Lindén Crristin U30 10:30.02,1 46,94
#3085 Väli Arvidsson Sakarias U25 10:30.12,9 46,79
#3086 Bamert Ursina U35 10:30.40,2 46,63
#3087 Lüthi Lara U30 10:30.41,7 46,50
#3088 Klasgren Jonas U65 10:30.46,8 46,36
#3089 Johansson Anna-Karin U50 10:31.04,6 46,20
#3090 Paulsson Michael U55 10:31.05,7 46,07
#3091 Codina Jaume U70 10:31.22,6 45,92
#3092 Hellström Evy U75 10:31.42,1 45,76
#3093 Gerge Kristina U70 10:32.10,8 45,60
#3094 Lindqvist Jan U40 10:32.40,5 45,43
#3095 Åberg Pernilla U30 10:33.03,2 45,27
#3096 Nordström Anna U30 10:33.03,9 45,14
#3097 Strömberg Susanne U55 10:33.29,0 44,98
#3098 ALDERBRING Tommy U70 10:33.39,6 44,84
#3099 Eriksson Lars-Erik U50 10:33.55,7 44,69
#3100 Bekassy Zivile U60 10:34.32,9 44,51