Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#3101 Bergrahm Anton U30 10:34.56,5 44,35
#3102 Pettersson Jesper U45 10:35.07,4 44,21
#3103 Lindgren Johan U40 10:35.12,9 44,07
#3104 Krantz Josefin U35 10:35.13,0 43,94
#3105 Törnquist Karin U50 10:35.25,5 43,80
#3106 Frick Luise U60 10:35.32,9 43,66
#3107 Seger Anneli U60 10:35.33,0 43,53
#3108 Sönmez Jasmine U30 10:35.36,1 43,39
#3109 Marckmann Frantsen Søren U45 10:36.07,1 43,23
#3110 Gräsberg Marie U40 10:36.25,9 43,07
#3111 Gräsberg Simon U40 10:36.27,3 42,94
#3112 Nyman Stefan U60 10:36.46,1 42,79
#3113 Svensson Patrik U40 10:37.23,1 42,62
#3114 Jonsson Peter U55 10:37.41,9 42,47
#3115 Holmberg Anna U60 10:37.46,5 42,33
#3116 Manshed Joel U25 10:38.07,3 42,18
#3117 Åsberg Carina U55 10:38.22,6 42,03
#3118 Martinsson Fredrik U70 10:38.26,6 41,90
#3119 Lindelöf Malm Fred U35 10:38.28,8 41,77
#3120 Bossi Orlando U40 10:38.30,5 41,63
#3121 Boekholt Jordan U30 10:38.55,8 41,48
#3122 SJOSTRAND Gunhild U75 10:39.01,2 41,34
#3123 Olsson Fredrik U30 10:39.16,7 41,19
#3124 Karlsson Ulrik U45 10:39.20,9 41,06
#3125 Macritchie Gary U45 10:39.25,7 40,92
#3126 Johansson Isabel U25 10:39.27,5 40,79
#3127 Abrahamsson Jenny U45 10:39.32,6 40,66
#3128 Svanberg Ola U45 10:39.33,8 40,53
#3129 Jonsson Ilke U50 10:39.41,1 40,39
#3130 ÖSTMAN Anna U50 10:40.14,1 40,22
#3131 Nord Benjamin U35 10:40.34,8 40,07
#3132 Gardström Linnéa U30 10:40.42,2 39,93
#3133 Bernsro Catrin U60 10:40.42,5 39,80
#3134 Landén Jens U40 10:41.17,0 39,64
#3135 Persson Jeanette U50 10:41.17,5 39,51
#3136 Benitah Nathalie U45 10:41.17,6 39,38
#3137 Tiilama Annette U60 10:42.00,1 39,21
#3138 Tufvesson Björn U60 10:42.26,4 39,05
#3139 Dahlsberg Saga U70 10:42.51,8 38,90
#3140 Östberg Per U30 10:43.10,6 38,75
#3141 Valenzuela Barlow Juan Stephan U35 10:43.11,7 38,62
#3142 GILLBACK Roger U55 10:43.37,2 38,46
#3143 Gentoft Malin U35 10:44.09,3 38,30
#3144 TILLY Göran U65 10:44.10,3 38,17
#3145 Harder Jimmy U40 10:45.04,8 37,99
#3146 Jakobsen Johan U40 10:45.05,4 37,86
#3147 Bergström Debora U40 10:45.15,7 37,72
#3148 Cedås Åsa U50 10:45.21,4 37,59
#3149 Karlsson Katarina U55 10:45.22,0 37,46
#3150 Andersson Towa U60 10:45.31,9 37,32
#3151 Nyberg Lina U35 10:47.04,5 37,10
#3152 Eliasson Tuoremaa Angelica U35 10:47.06,9 36,97
#3153 Ahlin Jennie U50 10:47.11,7 36,84
#3154 Håvestad Alexander U35 10:47.12,7 36,71
#3155 Kingham Margareta U50 10:47.13,4 36,58
#3156 ROSENLUND Nils U80 10:47.31,7 36,43
#3157 Ahrling Joakim U55 10:48.46,5 36,24
#3158 FALCK Pierre U55 10:49.14,7 36,08
#3159 Bundgaard Pernille U40 10:49.57,3 35,92
#3160 Lindgren Per Erik U75 10:50.02,1 35,78
#3161 Bränn Ann U45 10:50.03,6 35,65
#3162 Nacke Oliver U30 10:50.56,0 35,48
#3163 Nilsson Håkan U75 10:51.01,7 35,35
#3164 Bergqvist Jan U35 10:51.11,5 35,21
#3165 Keck David U25 10:51.23,3 35,07
#3166 Borgh Samuel U25 10:51.23,4 34,94
#3167 NOACK Marion U65 10:51.25,8 34,81
#3168 Lind Håkan U65 10:51.39,5 34,67
#3169 Dalhed Magnus U60 10:51.45,4 34,54
#3170 Dalhed Sofia U30 10:51.45,6 34,41
#3171 Jonasson Oscar U30 10:51.46,3 34,29
#3172 Palm Mattias U45 10:52.02,1 34,14
#3173 Steinstö Jakob U30 10:53.08,7 33,96
#3174 Sönnerfors Marie U30 10:53.10,7 33,83
#3175 Brosnahan Maximilian U30 10:53.11,5 33,70
#3176 NORDKVIST Tage U70 10:53.11,7 33,58
#3177 Florvall Mia U55 10:53.26,4 33,44
#3178 Strand Anna U45 10:53.27,6 33,31
#3179 Skov Birgit U65 10:53.47,4 33,16
#3180 WESTERBERG Göran U70 10:54.04,0 33,02
#3181 Wallin-Hedström Helene U60 10:54.04,8 32,89
#3182 Skov Kaj Martin U70 10:54.11,3 32,76
#3183 Kinning Alexander U25 10:55.08,5 32,59
#3184 Kinning Göran U60 10:55.25,8 32,45
#3185 Kinning Johan U30 10:55.29,9 32,32
#3186 Eliasson Jess U40 10:55.50,9 32,17
#3187 Holmberg Elvira U25 10:56.22,6 32,02
#3188 Eklund Mikael U55 10:57.08,5 31,86
#3189 JOHANSSON Ove U75 10:57.14,7 31,73
#3190 Pettersson David U35 10:57.30,6 31,59
#3191 Jinnestål Peter U50 10:57.31,5 31,46
#3192 Jevne Makkonen Joni U35 10:57.35,2 31,33
#3193 Ödling Anton U30 10:57.37,2 31,20
#3194 Nenzelius Katja U50 10:57.39,6 31,07
#3195 Cameron David U75 10:57.43,1 30,94
#3196 Ranfelt Jesper U70 10:57.50,9 30,81
#3197 Hounsgaard Mads U70 10:57.51,5 30,69
#3198 Lessmann Lisa U45 10:57.57,4 30,55
#3199 Olsson Roger U55 10:59.05,2 30,38
#3200 DAHL Carl-Åke U65 10:59.14,1 30,24