Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#3201 Anderson Monica U45 10:59.18,6 30,11
#3202 Marklund Christer U60 10:59.34,7 29,98
#3203 Nygren Isac U25 10:59.41,9 29,84
#3204 RYDBOM Lars U65 11:00.09,3 29,70
#3205 LIndqvist Susanne U60 11:00.29,0 29,56
#3206 Öhman Bégat Patrik U45 11:00.50,5 29,42
#3207 Larsson Ing-Marie U60 11:02.47,0 29,20
#3208 Ervik Katarina U60 11:02.48,3 29,08
#3209 Breideby David U40 11:02.59,7 28,94
#3210 NORLING Malin U45 11:04.41,3 28,75
#3211 Andersson Jonas U50 11:04.41,6 28,62
#3212 Östblom Lennart U70 11:04.45,1 28,49
#3213 Beckman Anna U45 11:04.59,0 28,36
#3214 Haraldsson Sten U60 11:06.01,9 28,19
#3215 Hughes Robert U65 11:06.06,1 28,06
#3216 Kuruvilla Samuel Sunny U40 11:06.30,3 27,92
#3217 Persson Carl U30 11:06.38,2 27,79
#3218 Lund Joakim U35 11:06.44,5 27,66
#3219 Grafström Britta U45 11:06.44,7 27,54
#3220 Ekström Kristian U45 11:06.54,5 27,40
#3221 Sundqvist Jan-Henrik U60 11:06.55,0 27,28
#3222 Davidsson Maria U35 11:07.06,0 27,15
#3223 Ling Jinnestål Camilla U55 11:07.14,0 27,02
#3224 Davidsson Anders U45 11:07.14,3 26,89
#3225 Danielsson Johnny U55 11:07.21,2 26,76
#3226 Filipek Sylwester U50 11:07.23,5 26,64
#3227 Carlson Nils U30 11:07.27,5 26,51
#3228 Carlson Hans U60 11:07.30,6 26,38
#3229 Laursen Torben U65 11:07.38,4 26,25
#3230 ÅKERLUND Eisabeth U60 11:08.23,3 26,10
#3231 Gumaelius Klara U25 11:08.47,4 25,96
#3232 Gumaelius Nina U55 11:08.48,8 25,84
#3233 Hermansson Johanna U30 11:09.02,8 25,70
#3234 Wigren Anton U30 11:09.03,6 25,58
#3235 Olofzon Malin U35 11:09.11,7 25,45
#3236 Basher Arefin U40 11:10.03,3 25,29
#3237 Skansen Johan U45 11:10.19,9 25,16
#3238 Söderström Ulrik U45 11:10.20,5 25,03
#3239 Taarning Mikkel U50 11:10.29,1 24,90
#3240 KRYWEN ZBIGNIEW U60 11:11.05,3 24,76
#3241 Thyresson Lars U65 11:11.34,1 24,62
#3242 Locke Björn U40 11:11.36,7 24,49
#3243 Lindgren Jonathan U35 11:11.44,0 24,36
#3244 Persson Mattias U40 11:11.48,9 24,24
#3245 Bäkmark Michael U35 11:12.58,4 24,07
#3246 Bergsveen Adam U45 11:12.59,5 23,95
#3247 Bergsveen Anita U40 11:13.00,2 23,82
#3248 Eklund Ragnhild U70 11:13.24,2 23,69
#3249 Elmose Mathias U35 11:13.59,5 23,54
#3250 Axelsson Malin U30 11:14.10,8 23,41
#3251 Sjödal My U45 11:14.42,4 23,27
#3252 Hörnedal David U55 11:15.09,9 23,13
#3253 Cancar Damir U40 11:15.10,0 23,01
#3254 Hörnedal Katarina U60 11:15.11,0 22,88
#3255 Alexandersson Veronica U45 11:15.52,3 22,74
#3256 Dahlström Erik U40 11:16.13,4 22,60
#3257 Svensson Peter U60 11:16.50,6 22,46
#3258 Vilhelmsson Emma U30 11:16.57,6 22,33
#3259 Blom Ola U55 11:17.29,2 22,19
#3260 Mellegård Merete U35 11:17.52,8 22,06
#3261 Ljunggren Pernilla U50 11:18.40,9 21,91
#3262 EKLUND Mathias U55 11:19.03,0 21,78
#3263 Sporre Petra U50 11:19.05,2 21,65
#3264 Johansson Thomas U60 11:19.53,0 21,50
#3265 JOHANSSON Stig U80 11:21.02,9 21,35
#3266 Johansson Linnéa U25 11:21.57,4 21,20
#3267 Holmström Annika U55 11:22.17,5 21,06
#3268 Buchli Tamara U30 11:22.35,3 20,93
#3269 Platz Debora U30 11:22.35,4 20,81
#3270 Haukka Sarah U30 11:24.24,1 20,63
#3271 Bandelid Jörgen U60 11:24.46,2 20,50
#3272 Jelili Nadia U45 11:25.03,9 20,37
#3273 Williamsson Ia U55 11:25.05,8 20,25
#3274 Jacobsson Åsa U55 11:25.07,0 20,13
#3275 Liljekvist Amanda U30 11:25.37,8 19,99
#3276 Metsävainio Annika U50 11:25.58,8 19,86
#3277 Larsson Sara U40 11:25.59,7 19,74
#3278 Autio Christoffer U35 11:26.08,8 19,61
#3279 Nordlund Rebecka U30 11:26.21,4 19,49
#3280 Axelsson Jakob U35 11:26.34,0 19,36
#3281 Viberg Daniel U30 11:27.24,2 19,22
#3282 Homann Ulrich U60 11:27.25,0 19,09
#3283 Baudish Isabel U35 11:27.48,2 18,96
#3284 Hidstedt Olofsson Marie U25 11:27.49,5 18,84
#3285 THORELLI Hans U70 11:27.55,6 18,72
#3286 Olofsson Sverker U55 11:28.03,8 18,59
#3287 Haraldsson Sören U80 11:29.02,6 18,45
#3288 Höglund Veronica U55 11:30.39,0 18,28
#3289 Hagner Ulf U65 11:30.39,8 18,16
#3290 Bäckström Hans U55 11:30.48,3 18,04
#3291 Skölling Gisela U60 11:30.49,9 17,92
#3292 Kjällquist Mattias U50 11:31.05,5 17,79
#3293 Olsson Andreas U35 11:31.09,5 17,67
#3294 Sjöblad Sammy U35 11:31.21,7 17,54
#3295 Pletikos Hanna U30 11:31.24,6 17,42
#3296 Bielicz Linnéa U30 11:31.30,8 17,30
#3297 Löfgren Joakim U30 11:31.32,1 17,18
#3298 Lans Malin U40 11:32.06,0 17,04
#3299 Bruun Peter U55 11:32.18,1 16,92
#3300 Bjuggelius Anna U55 11:34.05,4 16,76