Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Monday
2020-02-24 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#3301 Westerlind Anna U45 11:34.21,5 16,63
#3302 Walldén Bengt U65 11:34.35,5 16,50
#3303 Burestad Kristina U55 11:35.55,4 16,35
#3304 ALGEBORG Sara U45 11:36.02,8 16,23
#3305 Åberg Matilda U35 11:36.03,3 16,11
#3306 johansson johan U45 11:36.11,4 15,99
#3307 Turesson Håkan U50 11:36.12,7 15,87
#3308 Hermansson Jonas U50 11:36.21,3 15,75
#3309 Jacobsson Pontus U20 11:36.22,2 15,63
#3310 Åberg Emma U35 11:36.40,7 15,50
#3311 Malmström Susanna U55 11:37.38,2 15,36
#3312 Plez Bertrand U60 11:37.40,5 15,24
#3313 Storgärds Marie U45 11:37.59,7 15,12
#3314 Ljungberg Annika U50 11:39.42,8 14,96
#3315 Kron Jens U50 11:39.59,4 14,83
#3316 Hammarbäck Piret U45 11:40.00,6 14,72
#3317 Jörnmark Urban U55 11:40.49,0 14,58
#3318 Dalebjörk Anki U55 11:41.18,0 14,45
#3319 Gyllander Niklas U55 11:42.15,6 14,31
#3320 Henry Graham U60 11:42.18,2 14,19
#3321 Viklund Tobias U50 11:42.32,3 14,07
#3322 Söderberg Roger U60 11:42.46,2 13,95
#3323 Hermansson Mattias U50 11:42.50,4 13,83
#3324 Holm Alicia U25 11:42.51,5 13,71
#3325 Huhtala Rebecca U25 11:43.40,9 13,58
#3326 Johansson Johanna U35 11:43.47,2 13,46
#3327 Persson Fredrik U50 11:44.08,3 13,33
#3328 Nordlander Emma U30 11:44.30,0 13,21
#3329 Nordlander Catharina U60 11:44.51,8 13,08
#3330 Svensson Mikael U65 11:45.38,2 12,95
#3331 Svensson Efva U60 11:45.39,3 12,83
#3332 Persson Ebba U35 11:46.55,1 12,69
#3333 Nydegård Hedberg Douglas U35 11:47.07,4 12,57
#3334 Björklund Carl U35 11:47.08,8 12,45
#3335 Säll Anna U30 11:47.41,2 12,33
#3336 Törnqvist Benny U50 11:47.53,5 12,20
#3337 Lindh Cecilia U55 11:47.55,2 12,09
#3338 Bergquist Eva U60 11:49.34,2 11,94
#3339 Eriksson Andreas U40 11:49.43,0 11,82
#3340 Alm Mikael U45 11:50.10,5 11,70
#3341 Jansson Marcus U30 11:50.21,5 11,58
#3342 Jansson Josefin U30 11:50.22,3 11,46
#3343 Pettersson Karina U60 11:50.31,4 11,34
#3344 GUSTAFSSON Nissa Martina U40 11:51.07,3 11,21
#3345 Widéen Hanna U30 11:51.23,5 11,09
#3346 Sandström Eric U35 11:51.25,2 10,98
#3347 König Tore U60 11:51.58,9 10,85
#3348 Lindström Mariette U55 11:52.12,5 10,73
#3349 Lindström Per U60 11:52.13,8 10,61
#3350 Wolf Per U40 11:52.43,6 10,49
#3351 Österström Johannes U40 11:52.45,4 10,37
#3352 Østergaard Richard U60 11:53.29,5 10,25
#3353 Hovenberg Hans U70 11:53.39,2 10,13
#3354 Hovenberg Anna U30 11:53.39,7 10,01
#3355 Lidström Michael U60 11:54.00,1 9,89
#3356 Strickland Hector U30 11:54.18,8 9,77
#3357 Ohrstrom Mark U60 11:54.20,7 9,65
#3358 Berg Magnus U55 11:54.26,8 9,53
#3359 Nelson Marcus U40 11:54.31,7 9,42
#3360 Stålberg Adam U25 11:56.39,2 9,27
#3361 Bjerler Mikael U60 11:56.43,6 9,16
#3362 Henne Andreas U60 11:56.51,8 9,04
#3363 Nordlund Mikael U60 11:56.56,3 8,92
#3364 Pelkonen Tommi U35 11:57.24,3 8,80
#3365 Grondona Ramiro U30 11:58.31,1 8,67
#3366 Hilmarsson Linda U40 11:58.35,4 8,55
#3367 Danewid Andy U40 11:59.05,8 8,43
#3368 Macphee Mary-Ellen U60 12:01.03,0 8,30
#3369 Macdonald Kent U60 12:01.05,2 8,18
#3370 Gustafsson Nissa Veronica U45 12:01.27,2 8,06
#3371 Streng Heléne U55 12:01.44,2 7,94
#3372 Sevenheim Isabelle U30 12:01.54,2 7,83
#3373 Magnuson Cecilia U30 12:01.58,8 7,71
#3374 Nilsson Mats U65 12:03.57,3 7,57
#3375 Eliasson Caroline U30 12:04.00,3 7,46
#3376 Andersson Henrik U40 12:04.14,1 7,34
#3377 Andersson Jörgen U45 12:06.12,4 7,21
#3378 GENETAY Christophe U65 12:06.24,1 7,09
#3379 Karjalinen Sabina U30 12:07.51,2 6,96
#3380 Karjalainen Anna-Lena U55 12:07.51,3 6,85
#3381 Mattsson Petra U35 12:07.52,1 6,73
#3382 Holmström Per-Johan U60 12:07.57,0 6,62
#3383 FELSNER Heinz U80 12:08.16,2 6,50
#3384 Hellekant Magnus U65 12:09.27,1 6,38
#3385 JANSSON Lars U65 12:09.37,9 6,26
#3386 Van Der Gronden Jennifer U35 12:10.27,2 6,14
#3387 Olsson Kjell U65 12:10.38,9 6,03
#3388 Blomstedt Daniel U45 12:11.34,3 5,90
#3389 Jansson Katrin U50 12:11.34,4 5,79
#3390 Karlsson Victor U35 12:11.45,6 5,68
#3391 Krantz Karolina U40 12:12.14,2 5,56
#3392 Knuts Johansson Jacob U20 12:12.57,2 5,44
#3393 Barbieri Luca U35 12:13.08,3 5,33
#3394 Lönn Susanne U50 12:13.24,1 5,21
#3395 Bothén Joachim U50 12:14.29,1 5,09
#3396 JOHANSSON Peter U55 12:15.19,9 4,97
#3397 MÖLLERGREN Sven U80 12:15.21,5 4,86
#3398 Dahl Catrin U60 12:15.32,7 4,74
#3399 Östlund Anders L U60 12:15.34,7 4,63
#3400 Östlund Maria U55 12:15.34,9 4,52