Browse

Vasaloppet China
2020-01-04 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 JIANG Yixin U20 01:16:26.9 500,00
#2 Kang YuHang U20 01:17:23.9 492,52
#3 GEHIN Freddy U35 01:19:19.2 479,29
#4 QU Hongnan U20 01:20:07.8 473,15
#5 Ma De Hui U20 01:20:19.6 470,70
#6 Wang Chen U20 01:21:27.3 462,91
#7 Shi Hong yu U20 01:23:04.2 452,66
#8 Sha Zhonghui U25 01:25:10.9 440,22
#9 Ma YongKai U20 01:25:35.3 436,92
#10 Zhang Zheng U20 01:25:38.7 435,42
#11 Li Jiaxu U20 01:27:46.4 423,69
#12 Geng KaiYue U25 01:27:58.4 421,54
#13 Niu Meng Yang U20 01:30:29.6 408,66
#14 XIE HangLong U20 01:30:42.2 406,57
#15 HE Huishan U20 01:31:28.0 402,05
#16 Zhao Guo Bin U20 01:31:41.4 399,94
#17 Sun Yan U25 01:32:55.5 393,51
#18 Guo Xu U20 01:33:14.6 391,05
#19 Li Yun He U20 01:33:58.6 386,90
#20 Wang ShuHang U25 01:34:09.1 385,08
#21 Tian Zhi Chen U20 01:34:20.1 383,23
#22 Hui Jia Xing U20 01:34:45.9 380,40
#23 Zhang Luo Cheng U20 01:35:38.7 375,82
#24 Ma Wan Xin U20 01:35:40.3 374,63
#25 Chen Hao Ze U20 01:35:42.3 373,42
#26 Lu Lin Yu U20 01:36:41.1 368,56
#27 ZHANG Zhiyuan U20 01:36:46.6 367,14
#28 ZHANG Panpan U20 01:37:02.5 365,07
#29 Chen XiangJun U20 01:38:32.5 358,46
#30 Ma Jia Bao U25 01:39:46.7 352,98
#31 Song Shi Xin U20 01:39:52.0 351,63
#32 Zhu Zi Xu U20 01:40:40.9 347,76
#33 LIU Fangzhou U20 01:42:03.2 342,07
#34 LIN Zihao U20 01:42:03.9 341,02
#35 Zhao Xin Yi U20 01:42:14.4 339,42
#36 Yang Jia Qi U20 01:42:15.4 338,35
#37 Dong Ao Kai U20 01:42:51.0 335,39
#38 Jelinkova Dana U60 01:43:45.6 331,45
#39 SHEN YuAn U25 01:43:53.5 330,03
#40 Wang Li Hua U20 01:44:06.3 328,36
#41 Yu Yang U20 01:44:53.0 324,94
#42 Lin Xiao Jie U20 01:44:56.0 323,80
#43 Qi Yin Song U20 01:45:28.4 321,16
#44 Tan Xuewu U55 01:45:46.3 319,27
#45 Ju Si Qi U20 01:45:46.4 318,29
#46 Zheng Hao Nan U20 01:45:55.8 316,84
#47 Li Mei Qi U20 01:45:58.9 315,71
#48 Liu Hong Min U20 01:46:11.2 314,12
#49 DONG Aoqi U20 01:46:18.0 312,81
#50 Wang Shu Yong U20 01:46:40.4 310,75
#51 A Gu Da Mu U20 01:47:02.7 308,70
#52 ZHANG Qiming U20 01:47:14.5 307,17
#53 Jiang Qi U20 01:47:40.5 304,97
#54 Chen Bo U20 01:48:16.3 302,33
#55 Sun Shu Hua U60 01:48:27.1 300,87
#56 Xu Dan Dan U20 01:48:44.8 299,11
#57 Qin Peng Fei U20 01:49:08.6 297,07
#58 Zhang Yu U20 01:49:09.9 296,06
#59 Wang Jun Xiang U20 01:50:06.2 292,60
#60 Guan Pei Dong U20 01:50:33.9 290,44
#61 Han Zheng Xuan U20 01:52:02.2 285,70
#62 Wang Sen U20 01:52:34.1 283,43
#63 Li Jia Ming U20 01:53:20.7 280,57
#64 Yang Jing U30 01:53:38.3 278,94
#65 Zhao Guowei U20 01:53:53.9 277,39
#66 Deng Yu Feng U20 01:54:02.5 276,14
#67 Gao YongPing U25 01:54:14.6 274,74
#68 Zhang You Qi U20 01:54:35.1 273,02
#69 PAN Mengnan U20 01:56:06.3 268,55
#70 WANG XinPeng U25 01:56:17.8 267,22
#71 Li Peiwei U50 01:56:49.3 265,13
#72 Deng Ze Su U20 01:57:36.6 262,47
#73 Yang Can U20 01:57:39.9 261,47
#74 Zhang Yue Yang U20 01:57:41.8 260,52
#75 Jiang Dian Bo U20 01:57:51.8 259,27
#76 ZHANG JinSong U25 01:58:00.8 258,06
#77 Li Shao Yan U20 01:58:27.8 256,21
#78 Yang Jiao Jiao U20 01:58:56.8 254,30
#79 Gong Wen Bo U20 01:59:13.4 252,84
#80 Tracz Mikolaj U20 01:59:33.0 251,28
#81 Zhang Wen He U20 02:00:09.5 249,15
#82 AYITUOER AiLi U30 02:00:31.3 247,54
#83 Vanhamäki Isto U40 02:01:35.6 244,50
#84 Saarinen Mikko U40 02:01:37.3 243,59
#85 Zheng Yuan U20 02:01:54.0 242,19
#86 Cao Zhe U20 02:01:54.1 241,34
#87 SUN Jiahui U20 02:02:23.3 239,53
#88 SUN Yan U20 02:02:23.4 238,68
#89 ZHANG JiaRong U25 02:02:40.7 237,27
#90 Xu Wan Hui U20 02:03:39.1 234,57
#91 Geng FuLiang U20 02:04:17.9 232,51
#92 Yuan FuJuan U20 02:04:18.5 231,66
#93 Han Ze Dong U20 02:04:34.1 230,35
#94 Sun Rong Jun U20 02:04:37.8 229,40
#95 Fu Xing Bao U25 02:05:00.7 227,87
#96 Wang Jia Yue U20 02:05:27.2 226,25
#97 Jiang Xin Tong U20 02:05:46.0 224,86
#98 Li Zhonghai U35 02:06:22.5 222,96
#99 Dou CuoJi U20 02:06:30.0 221,92
#100 Zhao Lei U40 02:06:31.8 221,05
Nexts: