Browse

City of Lakes Loppet Classic Ski Loppet
2020-02-01 42 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Gregg Brian U40 1:42:09 900,00
#2 Liebsch Matt U40 1:42:18 845,69
#3 Joda David B U30 1:46:21 787,38
#4 Goldberg Zachary U30 1:47:43 764,73
#5 Reich Alex U35 1:48:07 753,99
#6 Nelson Zachary L U30 1:49:08 739,13
#7 MacKinnon Luke U20 1:49:39 727,74
#8 Ellingson Jakob U30 1:50:40 718,16
#9 Perventsev Yaroslav U45 1:50:54 713,76
#10 TILMAN Andrew U35 1:51:41 705,89
#11 Holub Karl J U30 1:52:02 700,82
#12 Brown Andrew K U35 1:52:32 694,86
#13 Kendrick Thomas U30 1:53:06 688,54
#14 Hoeg Erik R U30 1:53:40 682,29
#15 BATDORF Bjorn H U40 1:54:01 677,39
#16 Gardner Nick U25 1:54:36 671,14
#17 Gregg Caitlin U40 1:55:07 665,35
#18 CHAMBERLAIN David U45 1:55:38 659,60
#19 SCHWAR Werner U55 1:56:13 653,53
#20 Kubota-Armin Nikolai U35 1:58:46 636,80
#21 Canfield Connor U25 1:59:00 632,86
#22 HENDRICKSON Erik U35 1:59:06 629,64
#23 Whipple Danny U40 1:59:06 626,95
#24 Gesior Felicia U30 1:59:11 623,82
#25 Ajax Jake U25 1:59:36 618,97
#26 Bauer Jacob U30 1:59:51 615,00
#27 Mahar Adam U30 2:01:01 606,43
#28 Nelson David U50 2:01:25 601,79
#29 Marshall Kyle U30 2:02:04 595,96
#30 BEDNARSKI Piotr U55 2:02:24 591,72
#31 Kyser Scott U40 2:03:01 586,15
#32 Anderson David U40 2:03:36 580,79
#33 MOENING Brad W U55 2:03:55 576,72
#34 Scheele Carter U25 2:05:07 568,63
#35 HINCK Travis U40 2:05:51 562,77
#36 Hett Vivian U25 2:05:55 559,92
#37 Brandt Eric U50 2:05:59 557,08
#38 Larson Andrew U25 2:06:07 553,95
#39 Scott Nathaniel U40 2:06:14 550,90
#40 EGGER Thomas W U65 2:07:04 544,77
#41 Thompson Tyler A U30 2:07:36 539,98
#42 Lovald Jan-Petter U60 2:07:48 536,63
#43 BRAMANTE Anthony U40 2:08:14 532,31
#44 Horns John H U60 2:08:24 529,13
#45 LUOMA Daniel J U40 2:09:13 523,30
#46 Rochell-Share Elan U25 2:09:24 520,08
#48 Holbrook Drew U60 2:09:46 513,67
#49 BRINKEMA Corey U60 2:09:49 511,01
#50 Nelson Josie U45 2:10:05 507,50
#51 NELSON Margaret F U45 2:10:09 504,78
#52 MARKES Brian U40 2:10:25 501,29
#53 Munger John W U55 2:10:33 498,32
#54 Hagen Joshua U20 2:10:43 495,23
#55 DEROMA Dan J U35 2:11:17 490,65
#56 Rosenflanz Anatoly U55 2:11:46 486,42
#57 Klaska Jan U30 2:12:26 481,55
#58 Carlen James B U55 2:12:27 479,07
#59 Peterson Tim U30 2:12:44 475,64
#60 Aulie Martin U35 2:12:47 473,04
#61 Shuros Allan C U50 2:13:09 469,33
#62 Kraftson Torry U50 2:13:12 466,75
#63 Engstrom Bjorn U45 2:13:15 464,17
#64 Bacso Kasey R U30 2:13:40 460,33
#65 Ikuta Quentin U25 2:14:00 456,79
#66 Broderson Chris U55 2:14:22 453,16
#67 Luby Claire U35 2:15:10 448,11
#68 LOMBARDO David J U60 2:15:44 443,87
#69 Berntson matthew U25 2:16:19 439,62
#70 Kimbrell Austyn U25 2:16:44 435,94
#71 Furlow Jon U60 2:16:47 433,44
#72 LUNDBERG Brock U45 2:17:22 429,26
#73 Fugina Blaze U35 2:17:23 426,88
#74 Peterson Randy D U55 2:17:30 424,19
#75 RONNANDER Elspeth U35 2:17:42 421,24
#76 Voegele Drew J U35 2:18:33 416,35
#77 Muellner Emily J U30 2:19:47 410,38
#78 Omann Ron U45 2:19:52 407,84
#79 KJOME Jacob R U50 2:19:57 405,31
#80 Gotzsche Michael U70 2:19:58 402,97
#81 Hardel Thomas C U65 2:20:51 398,17
#82 Boody Daniel U40 2:20:54 395,76
#83 Toczydlowski Alan J U30 2:21:30 391,81
#84 KLAVE Gregory U70 2:21:49 388,68
#85 Agre James U70 2:22:31 384,52
#86 Gould Austin U25 2:22:49 381,47
#87 KRANZ David U60 2:23:35 377,20
#88 McKinney Bill U55 2:24:09 373,49
#89 Lindfors Jamie W U45 2:24:41 369,90
#90 Gilbertson Reid A U65 2:24:51 367,26
#91 Cecil Lynne U60 2:25:15 364,05
#92 Malm Lucas A U40 2:25:47 360,52
#93 Trumper Matthew L U25 2:26:11 357,34
#94 Garretson Lisa U35 2:26:31 354,34
#95 WAITE Matthew U55 2:26:49 351,43
#96 Benton Mindy L U60 2:27:01 348,77
#97 Richmond Daisy U25 2:27:08 346,32
#98 Palkert Kimberly U30 2:27:18 343,75
#99 Balzarini-Leonhart Anthony C U55 2:27:19 341,54
#100 JENSEN Paul E U60 2:27:29 338,98
#101 Berkopec Mike U60 2:27:56 335,78
Nexts: