Browse

City of Lakes Loppet Classic Ski Puoli Loppet
2020-02-01 21 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 ROCK John U60 1:06:33 400,00
#2 Ajax Thomas A U60 1:09:47 378,80
#3 Kristal Seth U20 1:12:09 363,79
#4 Hauer Maria U25 1:13:12 356,03
#5 Bjerkness Brent P U55 1:13:23 352,61
#6 Mahota Maggie U20 1:13:24 349,99
#7 Pierskalla Spencer U25 1:14:06 344,17
#8 SCHOENING Paul U55 1:14:30 339,82
#9 SCHECKMAN Jacob U40 1:15:09 334,41
#10 Original Xena U55 1:16:17 327,00
#11 ERICKSON Brad J U70 1:17:15 320,50
#12 Pitera Patty U55 1:17:34 316,79
#13 Eberly Steve U60 1:17:50 313,31
#14 Minderman Nicholas U40 1:17:57 310,46
#15 Peugh Mark U55 1:18:19 306,62
#16 Bergman Elsa U20 1:18:49 302,32
#17 Leone-Getten Tim U55 1:18:52 299,77
#18 Kuznia Ken U60 1:19:59 293,25
#19 Skinner Stacey U60 1:20:17 289,84
#20 Fabel Addie U20 1:20:26 286,98
#21 Nelson Karl U20 1:21:00 282,68
#22 Keim Gregory U60 1:21:10 279,80
#23 Mogren Ken U75 1:21:49 275,31
#24 Anderson Blair U65 1:21:55 272,70
#25 Schroeder Sue A U55 1:22:06 269,82
#26 Johnson Camille U25 1:22:08 267,45
#27 Lamppa Jason U65 1:22:51 262,88
#28 Derosier Marcel U55 1:22:54 260,48
#29 Bjerkness Kris U60 1:23:38 255,97
#30 Stroebel Andrew U25 1:24:16 251,84
#31 SMITH James L U65 1:24:27 249,09
#32 Hoch Robinson Ella U20 1:24:59 245,33
#33 VAMSTAD Brian U40 1:25:54 240,55
#34 Ajax Ashley U30 1:26:23 237,05
#35 RITTER Charles W U70 1:27:48 231,10
#36 Scott Jonathan U60 1:28:21 227,56
#37 Rengo Olivia U25 1:28:53 224,10
#38 Hallstrom Cai U20 1:29:38 220,14
#39 RYKKEN Allie A U35 1:29:39 218,03
#40 Maier Ryan U25 1:30:10 214,71
#41 Herberg Erik U35 1:32:15 207,85
#42 McKinney Mette U20 1:34:24 201,14
#43 McGlynn Ed U60 1:35:05 197,74
#44 Markes Jeffrey U45 1:35:53 194,15
#45 Vesper Andrew U35 1:36:48 190,38
#46 Mork Randall U55 1:36:50 188,40
#47 Delcastillo Hailey U20 1:36:55 186,31
#48 Robinson Mark U65 1:37:13 183,82
#49 Hallstrom Peter U50 1:37:28 181,44
#50 Thompson Rolf M U70 1:37:40 179,17
#51 Share Steve U65 1:37:43 177,17
#52 Marchek Steven U55 1:38:23 174,08
#53 Sponheim Scott U60 1:38:23 172,18
#54 Osmon Erik U60 1:39:02 169,17
#55 Bjornson Kathy U60 1:39:26 166,62
#56 KUZNIA Annette U60 1:40:36 162,84
#57 Sumner Zoe U20 1:42:18 158,31
#58 Stroebel Jay U50 1:42:55 155,56
#59 McKinney Cate M U55 1:43:18 153,18
#60 Vatsaas Rick U60 1:43:46 150,69
#61 Olson Keith M U60 1:43:51 148,78
#62 Shirilla Michael U40 1:44:18 146,35
#63 Lund Kristina U75 1:44:21 144,50
#64 Ollinger Mark U65 1:44:34 142,42
#65 Hutjens Dan U50 1:45:12 139,79
#66 Wicker Colin U45 1:45:38 137,46
#67 WIDÉN Petra U65 1:45:41 135,63
#68 Waltenbaugh Kurt U55 1:46:30 132,84
#69 Dybvig Nils E U55 1:46:35 130,99
#70 Kollodge Gerald C U60 1:46:52 128,90
#71 Sawyer Rachael U25 1:46:52 127,16
#72 Shields Mitchell U60 1:47:15 124,97
#73 Coen-Pesch Emma U20 1:47:59 122,40
#74 Chelikowsky Zach U20 1:48:05 120,56
#75 Faist Mary Joy U55 1:48:58 117,88
#76 Bretheim Laura U30 1:50:37 114,44
#77 BOYSEN Gunnar U55 1:52:58 110,41
#78 Komarek Wayne U65 1:53:42 108,06
#79 Rockstad Gretchen U55 1:53:53 106,25
#80 Swenson Paul U50 1:54:53 103,70
#81 VALTERS Indy U75 1:56:01 101,09
#82 Awsumb Brian U45 1:56:16 99,27
#83 Garbarini Jean U60 1:56:30 97,47
#84 Sieja Janine U55 1:56:56 95,52
#85 Reinders Alex U65 1:57:08 93,77
#86 Smith Inga U20 1:57:25 91,95
#87 Lewis Linda J U55 1:57:58 89,95
#88 BOVARD Ralph S U70 1:58:31 87,96
#89 Kendall Frank U60 1:59:15 85,86
#90 Piper Gretchen U55 1:59:25 84,18
#91 Graham Emily U35 2:00:04 82,17
#92 Sorensen David U60 2:00:27 80,37
#93 Stein Michael V U65 2:00:45 78,62
#94 OLMSTEAD Dennis U65 2:02:08 76,21
#95 Thorp David U70 2:02:24 74,52
#96 Martin Corey U30 2:03:15 72,50
#97 Hojnacki Sam U30 2:03:53 70,62
#98 Christenson Amber U45 2:05:20 68,32
#99 DJUPEDAL Jennifer U35 2:05:21 66,83
#100 Barmann Rob U50 2:05:21 65,34
Nexts: