Browse

City of Lakes Loppet Skate Ski Loppet
2020-02-02 42 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Liebsch Matthew E U40 1:39:44 900,00
#2 Gregg Brian U40 1:39:45 848,46
#3 Reich Alex U35 1:41:05 811,54
#4 Cardinal Craig U40 1:41:45 795,01
#5 Ellingson Jakob U30 1:41:54 787,49
#6 WEIER Matt U40 1:43:28 769,36
#7 Elvester Andrew U45 1:44:08 758,12
#8 LaFrance Joel U40 1:44:15 755,92
#9 PORATH Nathan U40 1:44:19 754,10
#10 Wallen Derek C U45 1:44:51 748,92
#11 Rodefeld Mcewan U25 1:44:52 747,47
#12 Gregg Caitlin U40 1:45:10 744,00
#13 Joda David B U30 1:45:14 742,20
#14 NYGREN Karl U35 1:45:29 739,11
#15 Schakel Andrew U50 1:45:43 736,15
#16 Falkowski Jonathan J U40 1:45:47 734,36
#17 Gardner Nick U25 1:46:02 731,31
#18 Duede David F U45 1:46:08 729,30
#19 OLSON Paul A U45 1:46:11 727,63
#20 Harvey Chris U35 1:46:22 725,06
#21 Coenen Peter J U35 1:46:48 720,81
#22 Curran Dennis U40 1:46:49 719,38
#23 Nemeth Benjamin U50 1:47:02 716,62
#24 Whipple Danny U40 1:47:10 714,42
#25 Mahar Adam U30 1:47:28 711,12
#26 BETTENDORF Joseph U45 1:48:03 705,98
#27 Kendrick Thomas U30 1:48:29 701,87
#28 Perventsev Yaroslav U45 1:49:12 695,98
#29 Ziegler Christopher U35 1:49:25 693,32
#30 PIEH Erik U40 1:50:09 687,43
#31 Baldus Joseph U25 1:50:49 682,03
#32 Nelson Zachary L U30 1:51:30 676,59
#33 SCHWAR Werner U55 1:52:01 672,22
#34 TILMAN Andrew U35 1:52:03 670,77
#35 Palm Chris G U45 1:52:04 669,41
#36 Napp Jason J U40 1:52:05 668,06
#37 Stolen Craig U55 1:52:15 665,82
#38 Hett Vivian U25 1:52:28 663,29
#39 Morgan Jake K U30 1:52:50 659,90
#40 Steward Alec U40 1:52:52 658,46
#41 Adams Jay H U55 1:53:12 655,28
#42 Bauer Jacob U30 1:53:21 653,18
#43 Osthus Anders K U40 1:53:29 651,17
#44 Weiskopf Bonnie U55 1:53:30 649,84
#45 Nelson David U50 1:53:33 648,32
#46 Kyser Scott U40 1:53:33 647,09
#47 Towle Corey U35 1:53:36 645,57
#48 Schneider John U55 1:53:56 642,45
#49 Doebbert Josh A U35 1:53:58 641,03
#50 Munger John W U55 1:54:08 638,86
#51 BEDNARSKI Piotr U55 1:55:01 632,74
#52 KEIM Clayton U40 1:55:02 631,43
#53 Mullin Benjamin T U45 1:55:20 628,57
#54 Keillor Joey R U50 1:55:26 626,81
#55 Delaney Jonathan P U25 1:55:30 625,24
#56 Gesior Felicia U30 1:55:42 622,94
#57 Scott Nathaniel U40 1:55:42 621,73
#58 Brandt Eric U50 1:55:43 620,43
#59 Keehan Jacob U35 1:55:44 619,13
#60 Ousdigian Kevin U55 1:55:45 617,83
#61 KUEFFER Fred U45 1:55:48 616,35
#62 Simonson Joshua C U45 1:55:50 614,96
#63 SANDS Knute U40 1:55:52 613,57
#64 Horst Patrick U40 1:55:57 611,92
#65 LUOMA Daniel J U40 1:55:59 610,54
#66 Trujillo Claire U30 1:56:01 609,16
#67 Pesavento Anders U40 1:56:02 607,86
#68 Harlane Hans P U35 1:56:05 606,39
#69 Baldus David U30 1:56:11 604,66
#70 Holtan John U50 1:56:16 603,02
#71 WILSON Ryan U40 1:56:27 600,87
#72 Cattaneo Laura A U25 1:56:29 599,49
#73 TUTTLE Mary Beth U60 1:56:35 597,78
#74 HANSON Peter A U55 1:56:40 596,15
#75 Moreno Jonathan U30 1:56:43 594,69
#76 ANDERSON Charles U50 1:56:50 592,90
#77 Gaalaas Lars U40 1:56:56 591,19
#78 Marshall Kyle U30 1:57:50 585,48
#79 Rudd Kim U50 1:58:03 583,22
#80 Aggen Peter D U45 1:58:04 581,95
#81 Halzle Darren L U40 1:58:18 579,62
#82 Green Denny U45 1:58:19 578,35
#83 Schulz Brennen U35 1:58:21 577,00
#84 Moulsoff Michael U60 1:58:25 575,49
#85 SANBORN Jonathan H U60 1:58:42 572,94
#86 YORE Steven E U55 1:58:47 571,36
#87 HENDRICKSON Erik U35 1:58:57 569,38
#88 Oyler Bill A U40 1:59:02 567,80
#89 Griffith Patrick U30 1:59:03 566,54
#90 Cornell Peter U40 1:59:28 563,39
#91 WOESTE Peter U45 1:59:55 560,11
#92 Tollefson Nathaniel L U55 2:00:00 558,55
#93 Guenther Jan U65 2:00:01 557,31
#94 Reichenbach Nicolas P U40 2:00:13 555,21
#95 O’Flanagan Brendon B U45 2:00:17 553,74
#96 Peterson Matt U40 2:00:20 552,35
#97 Nelson Per U50 2:00:41 549,58
#98 Bowman Maggie U30 2:00:49 547,81
#99 Lovald Jan-Petter U60 2:00:54 546,28
#100 Holbrook Drew U60 2:00:56 544,97