Browse

City of Lakes Loppet Skate Ski Puoli Loppet
2020-02-02 21 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Johnson Kristofer U25 1:07:36 400,00
#2 Ajax Thomas A U60 1:07:51 396,24
#3 Scott Sam U20 1:07:52 393,85
#4 BYRNES Mark P U45 1:07:57 391,08
#5 Kraft Ryan U35 1:08:43 384,45
#6 Hill Susanne U55 1:08:47 381,82
#7 Original Xena U55 1:08:48 379,47
#8 Ryan Rich U55 1:09:52 371,45
#9 Andre Paul U55 1:10:01 368,44
#10 Kisseloff Rich U50 1:10:25 364,14
#11 Andre Scott U55 1:10:25 361,93
#12 JOHNSON Jeff L U65 1:11:05 356,35
#13 Mahota Maggie U20 1:13:13 343,84
#14 Urbanowicz Liam U20 1:14:37 335,31
#15 Fier Matthew U25 1:14:44 332,71
#16 Sage-Martinson Jonathan U55 1:14:52 330,04
#17 Brodersen Landon U30 1:15:46 324,07
#18 MECCIA John U60 1:16:10 320,33
#19 Young Justin U35 1:16:29 316,97
#20 Fiebelkorn Kyle U35 1:16:56 313,09
#21 Delaney Will U35 1:17:06 310,40
#22 HITTLER William D U65 1:17:58 304,96
#23 Guild Britt U50 1:17:59 302,90
#24 Wenz Julian U20 1:18:07 300,39
#25 Yore Eyob U20 1:18:13 298,02
#26 Drevlow Logan U20 1:18:14 295,97
#27 Crotteau Brian L U55 1:18:22 293,49
#28 Williamson Josh U25 1:18:33 290,82
#29 Frischmon Caroline U25 1:18:44 288,17
#30 SURLA Joseph D U45 1:19:32 283,32
#31 Penn Liam U20 1:20:05 279,43
#32 O’Connor Ingrid U20 1:20:26 276,29
#33 Thurmes Julie U30 1:20:30 274,13
#34 Nelson Shelley U45 1:20:34 271,97
#35 Sumner Wes U20 1:20:51 269,09
#36 Skinner Eli U30 1:21:26 265,26
#37 Whitaker David U45 1:21:30 263,14
#38 Schneider Emma L U30 1:21:31 261,17
#39 Schneebeck Mark U45 1:21:32 259,22
#40 Brochman Carolyn U65 1:21:48 256,47
#41 Scott Jonathan U60 1:21:51 254,42
#42 Johnson Timothy U55 1:21:56 252,26
#43 Welder Seth U20 1:22:04 249,96
#44 VAMSTAD Brian U40 1:22:27 246,91
#45 SMITH Elizabeth U55 1:22:52 243,79
#46 Feltman Lee U35 1:22:52 241,92
#47 Dettling Liz U50 1:22:58 239,75
#48 Knaus Kelly U45 1:23:10 237,31
#49 CHAMBERLAIN Bruce L U60 1:23:29 234,55
#50 Katz David U35 1:23:37 232,31
#51 Broghammer Sarah U25 1:23:48 229,95
#52 Trujillo Jorge U40 1:24:03 227,42
#53 Keillor Lilly U20 1:24:18 224,90
#54 Hallstrom Cai U20 1:24:25 222,75
#55 Huckfeldt Peter U40 1:24:51 219,78
#56 Toffolon Massimiliano U60 1:25:07 217,27
#57 CARLSON Dave C U70 1:25:08 215,40
#58 Foote Laura U30 1:25:08 213,57
#59 JENSEN Eleanor M U45 1:25:09 211,70
#60 Lee Ian U20 1:25:47 208,33
#61 Hutcheson David U50 1:25:49 206,44
#62 Besser Michael U55 1:25:57 204,31
#63 Howe Betsy U45 1:26:04 202,23
#64 Helmstetter Craig U50 1:26:06 200,34
#65 Urbanowicz Audrey U20 1:26:13 198,27
#66 Keim Gregory U60 1:26:19 196,24
#67 Adler Elizabeth U35 1:26:31 193,99
#68 PASSINEAU Dawn U35 1:26:42 191,79
#69 Gardner Anne U45 1:26:46 189,85
#70 Cole Bronwyn U50 1:26:48 187,99
#71 Sponheim Scott U60 1:27:23 184,95
#72 Breen Jennifer U55 1:27:53 182,13
#73 Cunliffe Alexandra U35 1:28:25 179,28
#74 Scott Naomi L U40 1:28:51 176,65
#75 Pick Cynthia U55 1:28:55 174,77
#76 Poppleton Kristen U50 1:29:12 172,48
#77 Hartmann Elin U20 1:29:34 170,03
#78 Schneider Ginnie U30 1:29:38 168,17
#79 Murray Mike U65 1:29:42 166,32
#80 Makosky John U45 1:29:44 164,52
#81 HAUSLADEN Mary Ellen U60 1:29:45 162,76
#82 Schlosser Christian U20 1:29:59 160,61
#83 Pick Gretchen U50 1:30:09 158,59
#84 Klibbe Warren U45 1:30:11 156,81
#85 Trebil Ryan U45 1:30:43 154,17
#86 Lonnquist Jane U55 1:30:44 152,43
#87 Dicus Jon S U55 1:30:51 150,53
#88 LENHART Christian F U50 1:30:58 148,63
#89 Krantz Keith U50 1:31:18 146,38
#90 Ringold Jennifer U50 1:31:19 144,65
#91 Chose Robert U50 1:31:35 142,53
#92 Prinsen Dawn U50 1:32:31 139,42
#93 White Cullen U25 1:33:02 136,97
#94 Walton Jocelyn U50 1:33:28 134,67
#95 Voeltz Ami L U50 1:33:28 133,01
#96 Rudie Anna U20 1:33:31 131,28
#97 Holmstrom John U55 1:33:33 129,57
#98 Shaftel Douglas U50 1:33:41 127,73
#99 Ekstrom Erik U60 1:33:42 126,05
#100 Vander Velden Karmen U25 1:33:43 124,37
Nexts: